Regionalliga Nord 2017/18



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Axel Martin2994,50-11-67%
Konrad Oldhafer2663,00111-33%
Fabian Porsch2663,0011-150%
Christian Scheper2331,5011-133%
Lukas Benen1111,001-1-100%
Franz Bokop1555,0011--60%
Timo Daniel1333,0011--33%
Malte Göttsch1555,00--1-60%
Timo Hippel1888,0021--50%
Fynn Kohn1444,00---175%
Susann Kunkel1444,00---150%
Viatcheslav Paltchikov1333,00-1--0%
Kevin Rosin1111,00-1--100%
Simon Rott1555,00-1--60%
Marco Scharf1333,00--1-67%
Marius Schlüwe1222,00---150%
André Schönheit1777,00---129%
Patrick Schult1111,00-1--100%
Patrick Schwengers1333,00---133%
Tim Skorczyk1444,001-1-50%
Lars Thiemann1444,00--1-25%
Murat Yilmaz1333,00--1-67%
2690903,469118750%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt