Regionalliga Nord 2017/18



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Timo Daniel416--164,0021-356%
Malte Göttsch414-1194,751-3137%
Konrad Oldhafer419--194,75213-32%
Yannick Rath4171-205,0031-345%
Kevin Rosin4141-174,25-3-153%
Christian Scheper47--71,7511-343%
Marius Schlüwe42121328,00-12150%
Lukas Benen39--93,00112-67%
Mario Birnstiel33--31,00--2133%
Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben3161-196,33311126%
Daniel Fleddermann312-1175,67-1-241%
Timo Hippel317--175,6722-153%
Fynn Kohn38--82,6712-150%
Susann Kunkel314--144,67-1-250%
Axel Martin312--124,00-11158%
Christian Meermann316-1217,0021-238%
Viatcheslav Paltchikov39--93,0022-133%
Fabian Porsch39--93,0022-144%
Simon Rott315--155,00-21-47%
Marco Scharf316--165,33-11144%
Patrick Schwengers320--206,67-11150%
Lars Thiemann310--103,33-11130%
Carsten Wessel37--72,33-11157%
Murat Yilmaz310--103,33-21-30%
Stefan Zielsdorf314--144,6712-129%
Franz Bokop28--84,0022--62%
Hentrik Bramlage28--84,00---238%
Markus Büsing26--63,00-1-133%
Patrick Mewes28--84,00-1-150%
Eric Müller27--73,50-1-157%
Theodor Potiyenko23--31,50-1-167%
André Schönheit211--115,50---236%
Patrick Schult25--52,5011-160%
Tim Skorczyk28--84,001-1138%
Jost Steenken211-1168,00111-69%
Florian Heft14--44,00--1-50%
103404554444,312840234045%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt