Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nord 2017/18



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Konrad Oldhafer629--294,83223134%
Simon Rott623--233,83242-48%
Murat Yilmaz62611345,67231238%
Lukas Benen520--204,00213160%
Timo Daniel523-1285,60211361%
Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben5281-316,20412242%
Susann Kunkel521--214,20-21238%
Axel Martin518--183,60-11344%
Christian Meermann521-1265,20212235%
Fabian Porsch521--214,2022-343%
Yannick Rath5212-275,4032-356%
Kevin Rosin52011285,60-3-261%
Christian Scheper510--102,0012-340%
Marius Schlüwe52921408,00-13148%
Patrick Schwengers528--285,60122154%
Carsten Wessel517-1224,40-11368%
Mario Birnstiel410--102,50--3140%
Markus Büsing411--112,75-3-145%
Daniel Fleddermann418-1235,75-1-339%
Malte Göttsch414-1194,751-3137%
Timo Hippel420--205,00221150%
Fynn Kohn412--123,0013-142%
Viatcheslav Paltchikov415--153,7523-140%
Theodor Potiyenko411--112,75-21155%
Marco Scharf420--205,00121140%
André Schönheit421-1266,50-1-338%
Lars Thiemann415--153,75112133%
Stefan Zielsdorf419--194,7513-137%
Franz Bokop313--134,3332-154%
Hentrik Bramlage311--113,671--336%
Patrick Mewes310--103,33-1-250%
Patrick Schult39--93,0032-144%
Jost Steenken315-1206,67221-65%
Eric Müller27--73,50-1-157%
Tim Skorczyk28--84,001-1138%
Florian Heft14--44,00--1-50%
Johann Pfeifer12--22,00--1-50%
1526207106914,554258375746%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt