11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - VSG Altglienicke | 0:5 (0:2)
|
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 21.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC | 0:5 (0:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II | 2:6 (0:4)
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Greifswalder FC | 1:5 (0:3)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:5 (0:4)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - RW Erfurt | 0:4 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:4 (0:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 14:05 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo | 0:4 (0:2)
|
14. Spieltag: Dienstag, 19.12.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau | 2:5 (1:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Dienstag, 15.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke | 1:4 (0:2)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:4 (1:3)
|
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke | 0:3 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Freitag, 16.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:3 (0:1)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:3 (0:2)
|
30. Spieltag: Sonntag, 21.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:3 (0:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:4 (2:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:4 (1:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 14:05 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo | 1:3 (1:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Freitag, 06.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:3 (0:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 (1:0)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 (0:1)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 (0:3)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:3 (0:1)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke | 1:3 (1:3)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.10.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 (0:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - Hertha BSC II | 0:2 (0:2)
|
17. Spieltag: Dienstag, 12.12.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:2 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.12.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - Greifswalder FC | 0:2 (0:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Freitag, 09.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke | 0:2 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Dienstag, 27.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo | 0:2 (0:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 (0:1)
|
29. Spieltag: Freitag, 12.04.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FC Eilenburg | 0:2 (0:0)
|
30. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 20.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - FSV Zwickau | 0:2 (0:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Energie Cottbus | 2:3 (2:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 16:05 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:3 (1:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:3 (1:2)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:3 (1:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo | 2:3 (2:2)
|
23. Spieltag: Freitag, 23.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - FC Eilenburg | 2:3 (1:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 (1:0)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Zwickau | 2:3 (1:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - Greifswalder FC | 1:2 (1:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:2 (1:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus | 1:2 (1:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (1:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 (0:1)
|
11. Spieltag: Freitag, 20.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo | 1:2 (0:1)
|
11. Spieltag: Freitag, 20.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (1:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.12.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - Greifswalder FC | 1:2 (0:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Freitag, 02.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:2 (0:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Dienstag, 06.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:1)
|
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 (0:1)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 (0:2)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau | 1:2 (0:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II | 1:2 (0:1)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:0)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 (0:1)
|
28. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:2 (1:0)
|
30. Spieltag: Freitag, 19.04.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 | 1:2 (1:2)
|
2. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Eilenburg - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II | 0:1 (0:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:1 (0:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 (0:1)
|
11. Spieltag: Donnerstag, 19.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Freitag, 20.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Freitag, 03.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 (0:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:1 (0:0)
|
15. Spieltag: Freitag, 24.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg | 0:1 (0:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.12.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV Zwickau - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.12.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 (0:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.01.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Babelsberg 03 - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 | 0:1 (0:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Hansa Rostock II - FSV Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Berliner AK - BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:1 (0:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
Hertha BSC II - Greifswalder FC | 0:1 (0:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus | 0:1 (0:1)
|
29. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 13.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
RW Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:1 (0:0)
|