Regionalliga Nordost 2016/17

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
002   Fr 29.07.16 - 18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:0) Info
001   Fr 29.07.16 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:2 (0:1) Info
005   So 31.07.16 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Berliner AK 3:0 (1:0) Info
006   So 31.07.16 - 13:00 RB Leipzig II - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0) Info
008   So 31.07.16 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:0 (1:0) Info
003   So 31.07.16 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5:0 (3:0) Info
004   So 31.07.16 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - TSG Neustrelitz 3:0 (1:0) Info
009   So 31.07.16 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (1:0) Info
007   So 31.07.16 - 14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1) Info

2. Spieltag
018   Fr 05.08.16 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:0 (0:0) Info
013   Sa 06.08.16 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FC Viktoria 1889 1:1 (1:0) Info
011   Sa 06.08.16 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig II 0:0 Info
010   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:1) Info
012   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Schönberg 95 3:1 (1:0) Info
014   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (0:3) Info
015   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 Info
016   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (1:0) Info
017   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (1:1) Info

3. Spieltag
020   Mi 10.08.16 - 18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 Info
024   Mi 10.08.16 - 18:30 RB Leipzig II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (0:0) Info
019   Mi 10.08.16 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz N. 5:2 (1:0) Info
021   Mi 10.08.16 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 1:1 (0:1) Info
025   Mi 10.08.16 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:1 (0:1) Info
026   Mi 10.08.16 - 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:1) Info
027   Mi 10.08.16 - 19:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:3 (1:0) Info
022   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0) Info
023   So 04.09.16 - 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:1) Info

4. Spieltag
031   Sa 13.08.16 - 13:00 Berliner AK - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (1:0) Info
035   Sa 13.08.16 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:1) Info
033   Sa 13.08.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Info
028   So 14.08.16 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 (1:0) Info
030   So 14.08.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (0:0) Info
032   So 14.08.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 0:1 (0:1) Info
036   So 14.08.16 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RB Leipzig II 5:0 (0:0) Info
029   So 14.08.16 - 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 1:1 (1:1) Info
034   So 14.08.16 - 14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (0:0) Info

5. Spieltag
038   Fr 26.08.16 - 18:15 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:1) Info
039   Fr 26.08.16 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:0) Info
043   Sa 27.08.16 - 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:0 (2:0) Info
037   Sa 27.08.16 - 14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (2:0) Info
041   So 28.08.16 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:1 (1:0) Info
040   So 28.08.16 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1 (2:0) Info
042   So 28.08.16 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:0 (0:0) Info
044   So 28.08.16 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz 3:1 (1:0) Info
045   So 28.08.16 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 0:0 Info

6. Spieltag
046   Fr 09.09.16 - 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0) Info
054   Fr 09.09.16 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 0:5 (0:4) Info
049   Sa 10.09.16 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (3:1) Info
048   Sa 10.09.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (0:0) Info
047   Sa 10.09.16 - 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (0:0) Info
053   So 11.09.16 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Schönberg 95 3:0 (2:0) Info
050   So 11.09.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:4 (1:2) Info
051   So 11.09.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0) Info
052   So 11.09.16 - 14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - RB Leipzig II 0:1 (0:0) Info

7. Spieltag
055   Fr 16.09.16 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (1:0) Info
057   Fr 16.09.16 - 19:15 BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:0 (3:0) Info
063   Sa 17.09.16 - 15:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:2) Info
059   So 18.09.16 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:1) Info
056   So 18.09.16 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (1:0) Info
058   So 18.09.16 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Oberlausitz N. 0:2 (0:1) Info
060   So 18.09.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (0:0) Info
062   So 18.09.16 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II 2:3 (0:3) Info
061   So 18.09.16 - 14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 3:0 (1:0) Info

8. Spieltag
066   Fr 23.09.16 - 18:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:0) Info
068   Fr 23.09.16 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3:5 (2:4) Info
070   Fr 23.09.16 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 2:2 (0:2) Info
072   Fr 23.09.16 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:1) Info
071   Sa 24.09.16 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:1) Info
064   Sa 24.09.16 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 2:2 (1:1) Info
069   Sa 24.09.16 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Schönberg 95 4:1 (1:0) Info
067   So 25.09.16 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (0:1) Info
065   So 25.09.16 - 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0) Info

9. Spieltag
079   Do 29.09.16 - 17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 Info
077   Fr 30.09.16 - 18:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 0:3 (0:3) Info
073   Fr 30.09.16 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Schönberg 95 0:0 Info
081   Fr 30.09.16 - 19:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:3 (0:0) Info
080   So 02.10.16 - 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (0:1) Info
074   So 02.10.16 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz N. 0:1 (0:0) Info
076   So 02.10.16 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - RB Leipzig II 1:0 (0:0) Info
078   So 02.10.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1) Info
075   So 02.10.16 - 14:05 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 Info

10. Spieltag
090   Fr 14.10.16 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0 (1:0) Info
082   Sa 15.10.16 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0) Info
086   So 16.10.16 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Viktoria 1889 2:4 (2:1) Info
089   So 16.10.16 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - VfB Auerbach 0:0 Info
084   So 16.10.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (2:0) Info
085   So 16.10.16 - 13:30 Berliner AK - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (1:0) Info
083   So 16.10.16 - 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 (1:0) Info
088   So 16.10.16 - 14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:0) Info
087   Sa 12.11.16 - 14:00 RB Leipzig II - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1) Info

11. Spieltag
098   Fr 21.10.16 - 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz N. 0:0 Info
099   Sa 22.10.16 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (1:0) Info
092   So 23.10.16 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig II 3:0 (2:0) Info
093   So 23.10.16 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Schönberg 95 5:2 (2:1) Info
094   So 23.10.16 - 13:30 Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0) Info
095   So 23.10.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:2) Info
096   So 23.10.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:0) Info
091   So 23.10.16 - 14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 4:1 (1:0) Info
097   So 23.10.16 - 14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 Info

12. Spieltag
100   Fr 28.10.16 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (1:0) Info
103   Fr 28.10.16 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1) Info
105   Fr 28.10.16 - 19:00 RB Leipzig II - VfB Auerbach 2:0 (2:0) Info
108   Sa 29.10.16 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:3 (1:1) Info
101   Sa 29.10.16 - 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 1:2 (0:0) Info
104   So 30.10.16 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (1:1) Info
102   So 30.10.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2 (0:0) Info
106   So 30.10.16 - 14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:1) Info
107   So 30.10.16 - 14:05 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0) Info

13. Spieltag
110   Fr 04.11.16 - 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 1:0 (1:0) Info
112   So 06.11.16 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (0:1) Info
113   So 06.11.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:4 (1:1) Info
114   So 06.11.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz N. 0:2 (0:0) Info
116   So 06.11.16 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (0:1) Info
117   So 06.11.16 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Schönberg 95 2:2 (1:1) Info
109   So 06.11.16 - 14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (1:0) Info
111   So 06.11.16 - 14:05 Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1) Info
115   So 06.11.16 - 14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:0 (0:0) Info

14. Spieltag
118   Fr 18.11.16 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:1) Info
120   Fr 18.11.16 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0 (1:0) Info
126   Fr 18.11.16 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 1:2 (0:2) Info
122   Sa 19.11.16 - 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (1:0) Info
119   Sa 19.11.16 - 14:05 FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (1:0) Info
125   So 20.11.16 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - TSG Neustrelitz 4:0 (2:0) Info
121   So 20.11.16 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - VfB Auerbach 2:2 (1:1) Info
124   So 20.11.16 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (1:1) Info
123   So 20.11.16 - 14:05 RB Leipzig II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (2:0) Info

15. Spieltag
129   Fr 25.11.16 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (1:0) Info
127   Sa 26.11.16 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0) Info
128   Sa 26.11.16 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (1:1) Info
130   So 27.11.16 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FC Oberlausitz N. 0:1 (0:0) Info
131   So 27.11.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (0:0) Info
132   So 27.11.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (1:1) Info
133   So 27.11.16 - 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Schönberg 95 2:0 (1:0) Info
134   So 27.11.16 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 1:3 (0:1) Info
135   So 27.11.16 - 14:05 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:2) Info

16. Spieltag
136   Fr 02.12.16 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0) Info
139   Fr 02.12.16 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:0) Info
138   Sa 03.12.16 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:2 (1:1) Info
137   So 04.12.16 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 3:1 (1:0) Info
140   So 04.12.16 - 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (1:1) Info
141   So 04.12.16 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (1:1) Info
142   So 04.12.16 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 1:4 (1:2) Info
144   So 04.12.16 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 Info
143   So 26.03.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0) Info

17. Spieltag
152   Fr 09.12.16 - 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:1) Info
146   Sa 10.12.16 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz N. 3:1 (2:0) Info
148   So 11.12.16 - 13:00 Berliner AK - RB Leipzig II 3:5 (1:3) Info
147   So 11.12.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (0:2) Info
149   So 11.12.16 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Schönberg 95 0:3 (0:1) Info
150   So 11.12.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2 (0:1) Info
153   So 11.12.16 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1:3 (0:0) Info
151   So 11.12.16 - 14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0) Info
145   Mi 05.04.17 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (0:0) Info

18. Spieltag
162   Fr 16.12.16 - 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1) Info
161   Sa 17.12.16 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz N. 0:1 (0:1) Info
156   So 18.12.16 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 4:1 (2:0) Info
159   So 18.12.16 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (1:1) Info
160   So 18.12.16 - 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (1:0) Info
155   Sa 28.01.17 - 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (1:1) Info
158   Mi 22.03.17 - 16:30 Berliner AK - FC Schönberg 95 2:2 (1:1) Info
154   Mi 29.03.17 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 3:2 (0:1) Info
157   Mi 05.04.17 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Viktoria 1889 1:3 (0:1) Info

19. Spieltag
165   So 05.02.17 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1) Info
167   Di 21.02.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:1) Info
164   Mi 08.03.17 - 16:00 RB Leipzig II - FC Energie Cottbus 2:0 (0:0) Info
170   Mi 08.03.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:2 (1:2) Info
163   Di 21.03.17 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0) Info
171   Mi 22.03.17 - 16:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0) Info
169   Mi 22.03.17 - 19:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:1) Info
168   Mi 05.04.17 - 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:2 (0:0) Info
166   Mi 12.04.17 - 18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Berliner AK 0:2 (0:0) Info

20. Spieltag
179   Sa 11.02.17 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0 (1:0) Info
176   Sa 11.02.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Schönberg 95 1:0 (0:0) Info
175   Mi 15.03.17 - 18:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 1:1 (0:1) Info
173   Mi 22.03.17 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2 (2:1) Info
180   So 26.03.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 0:6 (0:3) Info
177   Di 28.03.17 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RB Leipzig II 2:3 (0:2) Info
172   Mi 12.04.17 - 17:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (1:0) Info
174   Mi 26.04.17 - 18:00 Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (0:0) Info
178   Mi 26.04.17 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (0:0) Info

21. Spieltag
181   So 19.02.17 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:1) Info
184   So 19.02.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 0:1 (0:0) Info
188   So 19.02.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz N. 2:2 (0:1) Info
189   So 19.02.17 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:1) Info
186   Mi 22.03.17 - 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:4 (0:2) Info
187   So 26.03.17 - 14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0) Info
182   Mi 29.03.17 - 17:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 Info
183   Mi 29.03.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 0:3 (0:0) Info
185   Mi 29.03.17 - 19:00 VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (1:1) Info

22. Spieltag
190   Fr 24.02.17 - 18:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (1:0) Info
191   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:1) Info
194   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Schönberg 95 3:2 (0:2) Info
193   Sa 25.02.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 6:4 (5:1) Info
192   Sa 25.02.17 - 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (1:0) Info
195   So 26.02.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (1:1) Info
196   So 26.02.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:1) Info
197   So 26.02.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Info
198   So 26.02.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0) Info

23. Spieltag
204   Fr 03.03.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (0:0) Info
206   Sa 04.03.17 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Oberlausitz N. 2:0 (1:0) Info
207   Sa 04.03.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:1 (1:1) Info
199   So 05.03.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:2 (2:1) Info
201   So 05.03.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0) Info
202   So 05.03.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 1:4 (0:2) Info
200   So 05.03.17 - 14:05 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:0) Info
203   So 05.03.17 - 14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (2:0) Info
205   So 05.03.17 - 14:05 RB Leipzig II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2 (2:2) Info

24. Spieltag
209   Fr 10.03.17 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:3 (1:1) Info
212   Fr 10.03.17 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Schönberg 95 0:1 (0:1) Info
213   Fr 10.03.17 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0) Info
211   So 12.03.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2 (0:1) Info
214   So 12.03.17 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (0:2) Info
216   So 12.03.17 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1:3 (1:1) Info
215   So 12.03.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (2:0) Info
208   So 12.03.17 - 14:00 RB Leipzig II - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0) Info
210   Mi 03.05.17 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0) Info

25. Spieltag
217   Fr 17.03.17 - 19:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:1) Info
221   Fr 17.03.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 Info
219   Sa 18.03.17 - 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (1:0) Info
223   Sa 18.03.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:3 (2:2) Info
222   So 19.03.17 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - RB Leipzig II 1:6 (1:4) Info
218   So 19.03.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:4) Info
220   So 19.03.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 4:1 (1:0) Info
224   So 19.03.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:1 (1:1) Info
225   So 19.03.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 Info

26. Spieltag
233   Fr 31.03.17 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Info
227   Sa 01.04.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 Info
231   Sa 01.04.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:3 (0:1) Info
234   Sa 01.04.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 0:2 (0:1) Info
226   So 02.04.17 - 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1) Info
228   So 02.04.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1) Info
229   So 02.04.17 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 4:1 (3:0) Info
230   So 02.04.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (0:0) Info
232   So 02.04.17 - 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1) Info

27. Spieltag
238   Fr 07.04.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 1:0 (0:0) Info
240   Fr 07.04.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - RB Leipzig II 1:6 (0:2) Info
242   Fr 07.04.17 - 19:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:1 (0:1) Info
237   So 09.04.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (0:0) Info
241   So 09.04.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (1:0) Info
243   So 09.04.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0) Info
235   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0) Info
236   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1) Info
239   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Schönberg 95 4:0 (1:0) Info

28. Spieltag
245   Do 13.04.17 - 19:00 RB Leipzig II - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0) Info
248   Do 13.04.17 - 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz 6:1 (3:0) Info
250   Do 13.04.17 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 (1:3) Info
249   Do 13.04.17 - 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (1:1) Info
252   Do 13.04.17 - 19:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1:3 (0:0) Info
244   Sa 15.04.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (1:1) Info
246   Sa 15.04.17 - 14:00 FC Schönberg 95 - BFC Dynamo 3:0 (2:0) Info
247   Sa 15.04.17 - 17:00 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 2:0 (1:0) Info
251   So 16.04.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (1:0) Info

29. Spieltag
254   Mi 19.04.17 - 18:00 Berliner AK - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0) Info
258   Mi 19.04.17 - 18:00 VfB Auerbach - RB Leipzig II 4:3 (1:1) Info
259   Mi 19.04.17 - 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (0:1) Info
260   Mi 19.04.17 - 18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz N. 3:1 (2:0) Info
261   Mi 19.04.17 - 18:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:0 (0:0) Info
253   Mi 19.04.17 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (1:0) Info
255   Mi 19.04.17 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:3) Info
256   Mi 19.04.17 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 1:0 (1:0) Info
257   Mi 03.05.17 - 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Schönberg 95 0:1 (0:0) Info

30. Spieltag
265   Sa 22.04.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 0:5 (0:1) Info
269   Sa 22.04.17 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (2:0) Info
270   So 23.04.17 - 13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:1) Info
262   So 23.04.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (0:0) Info
263   So 23.04.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2 (1:0) Info
264   So 23.04.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0) Info
266   So 23.04.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:1) Info
267   So 23.04.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0) Info
268   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2) Info

31. Spieltag
272   Fr 28.04.17 - 18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 (0:1) Info
276   Fr 28.04.17 - 18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (0:0) Info
271   Fr 28.04.17 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (2:0) Info
273   Sa 29.04.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (0:0) Info
275   Sa 29.04.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Schönberg 95 1:3 (0:1) Info
274   So 30.04.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 0:0 Info
277   So 30.04.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0 Info
278   So 30.04.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:1 (0:1) Info
279   So 30.04.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:0) Info

32. Spieltag
284   Fr 05.05.17 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz 3:1 (3:0) Info
285   Fr 05.05.17 - 19:00 RB Leipzig II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0) Info
283   So 07.05.17 - 13:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - Berliner AK 2:0 (1:0) Info
280   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:2) Info
281   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:2) Info
282   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:0) Info
286   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0) Info
287   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:0) Info
288   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 0:0 Info

33. Spieltag
292   Sa 13.05.17 - 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 0:2 (0:2) Info
289   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 (0:2) Info
290   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:0) Info
291   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo 0:4 (0:0) Info
293   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 5:3 (4:1) Info
294   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - RB Leipzig II 1:3 (0:2) Info
295   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 Berliner AK - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1) Info
296   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz N. 1:1 (0:0) Info
297   So 14.05.17 - 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (2:0) Info

34. Spieltag
298   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0) Info
299   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Energie Cottbus 3:2 (1:1) Info
300   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 4:0 (3:0) Info
301   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 RB Leipzig II - Berliner AK 2:1 (1:0) Info
302   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:1) Info
303   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:3 (0:2) Info
304   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:4 (0:2) Info
305   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:1 (1:0) Info
306   Sa 20.05.17 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 4:0 (1:0) Info




Startseite Impressum Kontakt