Regionalliga Nordost 2016/17

Torschützen
Tore Elfm.
Federico Palacios RB Leipzig II 221/1
Andis Shala SV Babelsberg 03 213/4
Dennis Srbeny BFC Dynamo 184/5
Myroslav Slavov Berliner AK 16-/-
Ümit Ergirdi FC Viktoria 1889 153/3
Daniel Becker 1. FC Lok Leipzig 142/2
Timmy Thiele FC Carl Zeiss Jena 142/4
Benjamin Förster FC Energie Cottbus 13-/-
Karim Benyamina FC Viktoria 1889 12-/-
Rufat Dadashov ZFC Meuselwitz 127/7
Derryl Geurts FSV Union Fürstenwalde 122/2
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann VfB Auerbach 12-/-
Fabian Eisele Hertha BSC II 11-/-
Manfred Starke FC Carl Zeiss Jena 111/2
Fabio Viteritti FC Energie Cottbus 114/5
Bedi Buval FC Carl Zeiss Jena 101/1
Quentin Fouley FSV 63 Luckenwalde 101/1
Henry Haufe FC Schönberg 95 101/1
Marcus Steinwarth FC Schönberg 95 104/4
Djamal Ziane 1. FC Lok Leipzig 10-/-
Felix Brügmann 1. FC Lok Leipzig 9-/-
Nils Pichinot FSV Wacker Nordhausen 9-/-
Kai Pröger BFC Dynamo 9-/-
Thiago Rockenbach da Silva BFC Dynamo 92/2
John-Patrick Strauß RB Leipzig II 9-/1
Andy Trübenbach ZFC Meuselwitz 9-/-
Maximilian Zimmer Berliner AK 91/1
Marcelo de Freitas Costa FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf, FC Energie Cottbus 8-/-
Streli Mamba FC Energie Cottbus 8-/-
Josef Marek FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8-/-
Fabio Mirbach Hertha BSC II 8-/-
Philip Schulz TSG Neustrelitz 84/4
Matthias Steinborn SV Babelsberg 03 8-/-
Kevin Stephan Berliner AK 8-/-
Mattia Trianni FC Viktoria 1889 8-/-
Dominik Martinovic RB Leipzig II 73/3
Fabian Paradies VfB Auerbach 7-/-
Bocar Djumo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 6-/-
Rico Gladrow FSV Union Fürstenwalde 6-/-
Paul Maurer 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6-/-
Ozan Pekdemir FC Viktoria 1889 6-/-
Nils Pfingsten-Reddig FSV Wacker Nordhausen 62/2
Stanley Ratifo VfB Auerbach 6-/-
Maik Salewski FSV Budissa Bautzen 6-/-
José Raimundo Silva Magalhaes FSV 63 Luckenwalde 61/1
Danny Wild VfB Auerbach 6-/-
Björn Ziegenbein FC Energie Cottbus 6-/-
Dominik Bock FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5-/-
Terrence Boyd RB Leipzig II 51/1
Fatjon Celani TSG Neustrelitz 5-/-
Bilal Cubukcu SV Babelsberg 03 53/3
Alexander Dartsch ZFC Meuselwitz 5-/-
Leon Dippert FC Schönberg 95 5-/-
Jaroslav Dittrich FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5-/-
Paul Karaszewski FSV Union Fürstenwalde 53/3
Mike Owusu Hertha BSC II 5-/-
Hasan Pepic Berliner AK 5-/-
Paul Schinke 1. FC Lok Leipzig 51/2
Marc Stein FC Energie Cottbus 5-/-
Nils Stettin FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5-/-
Maximilian Wolfram FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5-/-
Tahsin Cakmak Hertha BSC II 4-/-
Daniel Halke FC Schönberg 95 4-/-
Zsolt Kalmar RB Leipzig II 41/1
Benjamin Kauffmann FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4-/-
Timo Mauer RB Leipzig II 4-/-
Oliver Merkel FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4-/-
Jiri Mlika VfB Auerbach 4-/-
Christian Mlynarczyk FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4-/-
Zlatko Muhovic BFC Dynamo 4-/-
Lukas Scherff FC Schönberg 95 4-/-
Alexander Siebeck RB Leipzig II 4-/1
Christian Skoda FC Viktoria 1889 4-/-
Ugurcan Yilmaz FC Viktoria 1889 4-/-
Erdal Akdari SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
Sami Allagui Hertha BSC II 3-/-
Daniel Barth FSV Budissa Bautzen 3-/-
Florijon Belegu Berliner AK 3-/-
Abdulkadir Beyazit SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
René Eckardt FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Jan-Ove Edeling TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Sören Eismann FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Maik Georgi 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3-/-
Tobias Gerstmann FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
Nils Göwecke BFC Dynamo 3-/-
Gordon Grotkopp FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Marcel Hadel FSV 63 Luckenwalde 33/3
Kevin Kahlert Berliner AK 3-/-
Axel Kühn VfB Auerbach 3-/-
Matthias Kühne FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Marcus Mlynikowski Hertha BSC II 32/3
Josef Müller FSV Budissa Bautzen 3-/-
Josef Nemec FSV Budissa Bautzen 3-/-
Masami Okada FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Solomon Okoronkwo TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Dominik Pelivan Hertha BSC II 31/1
Matthias Peßolat FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Joshua Putze FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Marcel Rausch FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Maximilian Rausch FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Chris Reher FC Viktoria 1889 3-/-
Dennis Rothenstein TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Marco Sailer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Maximilian Schlegel FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Lasse Schlüter FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Jonas Schmidt FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3-/-
Tino Semmer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Will Siakam FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3-/-
Lovro Sindik SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
Firat Sucsuz FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Fridolin Wagner RB Leipzig II 3-/-
Kevin Weidlich FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
René Weinert ZFC Meuselwitz 3-/-
Devann Yao Berliner AK 31/1
Orhan Yildirim Berliner AK 3-/-
Marko Zuljevic FSV Budissa Bautzen 3-/-
Toni Barnickel FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Anthony Barylla RB Leipzig II 2-/-
Marcel Baude FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Felix Beiersdorf RB Leipzig II 2-/-
Philipp Blume FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Pascal Borowski FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Otis Breustedt BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Florian Dietz FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-/-
Nestor Djengoue FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Maurice Eusterfeldhaus FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Tobias Francisco FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Justin Gerlach FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-/-
Michél Harrer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Maik Haubitz FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Sascha Herröder FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Fabian Istefo FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
David Kamm Al-Azzawe ZFC Meuselwitz 2-/-
Leonard Koch SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Robert Koch FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-/-
Florian Kohls Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Kevin Krottke FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Petar Lela FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Lubos Loucka FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 22/3
Milan Matula FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-/-
Peter Misch 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Steve Müller FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
René Pütt TSG Neustrelitz 2-/-
Danny Radke FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2-/-
Marcel Schlosser VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Jiri Sisler FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Kiyan Soltanpour FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/1
Sebastian Emre Stang SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Tim Stober FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Laurin von Piechowski SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Glody Zingu FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Martin Zurawsky FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2-/-
Jakob Zwerschke FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2-/-
Ugur Albayrak FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Raul Amaro VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Lukas Bache BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Alexander Baumjohann Hertha BSC II 11/1
Marcel Becher RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Pierre Becken FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Tobias Becker FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Florian Bernhardt TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Sabit Bilali FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Murat Bildirici FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11/1
Oliver Birnbaum FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Patrick Brendel FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Luigi Campagna TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Deniz Citlak BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Pal Dardai Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Ermedin Demirovic RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Mike Eglseder SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Joshua Endres RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Niclas Erlbeck FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Nils Fiegen SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Dominik Franke RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Thomas Franke FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Sidney Friede Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Tony Fuchs Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Nils Gottschick 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Gordon Griebsch FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Sascha Guthke FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Toni Hager FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Daniel Hägler FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Christian Hanne 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Daniel Hänsch FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Tobias Hasse Berliner AK 1-/-
Vaclav Heger VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Tobias Heppner FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Max Hermann FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Manuel Hoffmann SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Oliver Hofmann FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Gracjan Horoszkiewicz ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Martin Hoßmang FSV Budissa Bautzen 11/1
Pascal Ibold 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Julius Kade Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Tarik Khettal FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Maurice Klehr Hertha BSC II 1-/-
René Klingbeil FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Lukas Knechtel SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Philipp Knechtel FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Clemens Koplin FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Zvonimir Kovac FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Sinan Kurt Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Francesco Lubsch ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Filip Lukzik TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Alexander Mattern VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Severin Mihm FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Paul Milde FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Anton Müller FC Schönberg 95 11/1
Seref Özcan Berliner AK 1-/-
Pavel Patka FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Joshua Pereira da Silva BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Vincent Rabiega BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Daniel Rupf VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Lionel Salla SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
David Schloffer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Stefan Schmidt VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Tom-Melvin Schmidt FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Lucas Scholl FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Felix Schulz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Kevin Schulze FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Sascha Schünemann BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Francky Sembolo Berliner AK 1-/-
Milan Senic TSG Neustrelitz 1-/1
Dennis Slamar FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Rico Steinhauer BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Ronny Surma 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Stefan Süß FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Serkan Tokgöz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Maurice Trapp Berliner AK 11/1
David Tuma FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Jordi Vidal Rojas FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Alexander Vogel RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Maximilian Watzka FC Viktoria 1889 11/1
Kevin Weggen FC Schönberg 95 1-/-
Jakub Wiezik ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Ingo Wunderlich FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Mustafa Zazai TSG Neustrelitz 11/1
Matthias Zeugner TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt