Regionalliga Nordost 2016/17

Torschützen
Tore Elfm.
Myroslav Slavov Berliner AK 14-/-
Dennis Srbeny BFC Dynamo 134/5
Andis Shala SV Babelsberg 03 11-/1
Rufat Dadashov ZFC Meuselwitz 106/6
Benjamin Förster FC Energie Cottbus 10-/-
Federico Palacios RB Leipzig II 10-/-
Manfred Starke FC Carl Zeiss Jena 101/2
Marcus Steinwarth FC Schönberg 95 104/4
Daniel Becker 1. FC Lok Leipzig 91/1
Ümit Ergirdi FC Viktoria 1889 92/2
Fabio Viteritti FC Energie Cottbus 94/5
Marcelo de Freitas Costa FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf, FC Energie Cottbus 8-/-
Quentin Fouley FSV 63 Luckenwalde 8-/-
Derryl Geurts FSV Union Fürstenwalde 81/1
Nils Pichinot FSV Wacker Nordhausen 8-/-
Djamal Ziane 1. FC Lok Leipzig 8-/-
Karim Benyamina FC Viktoria 1889 7-/-
Felix Brügmann 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7-/-
Bedi Buval FC Carl Zeiss Jena 71/1
Kai Pröger BFC Dynamo 7-/-
Philip Schulz TSG Neustrelitz 73/3
Kevin Stephan Berliner AK 7-/-
Timmy Thiele FC Carl Zeiss Jena 72/4
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann VfB Auerbach 7-/-
Nils Pfingsten-Reddig FSV Wacker Nordhausen 62/2
Stanley Ratifo VfB Auerbach 6-/-
Thiago Rockenbach da Silva BFC Dynamo 61/1
Maik Salewski FSV Budissa Bautzen 6-/-
Matthias Steinborn SV Babelsberg 03 6-/-
Mattia Trianni FC Viktoria 1889 6-/-
Andy Trübenbach ZFC Meuselwitz 6-/-
Dominik Bock FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5-/-
Terrence Boyd RB Leipzig II 51/1
Fabian Eisele Hertha BSC II 5-/-
Paul Karaszewski FSV Union Fürstenwalde 53/3
Josef Marek FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 5-/-
Dominik Martinovic RB Leipzig II 51/1
Fabio Mirbach Hertha BSC II 5-/-
Fabian Paradies VfB Auerbach 5-/-
John-Patrick Strauß RB Leipzig II 5-/1
Tahsin Cakmak Hertha BSC II 4-/-
Bilal Cubukcu SV Babelsberg 03 43/3
Leon Dippert FC Schönberg 95 4-/-
Zsolt Kalmar RB Leipzig II 41/1
Oliver Merkel FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4-/-
Jiri Mlika VfB Auerbach 4-/-
Zlatko Muhovic BFC Dynamo 4-/-
Mike Owusu Hertha BSC II 4-/-
Ozan Pekdemir FC Viktoria 1889 4-/-
Paul Schinke 1. FC Lok Leipzig 41/2
Alexander Siebeck RB Leipzig II 4-/1
Danny Wild VfB Auerbach 4-/-
Björn Ziegenbein FC Energie Cottbus 4-/-
Maximilian Zimmer Berliner AK 4-/-
Sami Allagui Hertha BSC II 3-/-
Fatjon Celani TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Jaroslav Dittrich FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
René Eckardt FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Sören Eismann FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Maik Georgi 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3-/-
Tobias Gerstmann FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3-/-
Rico Gladrow FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3-/-
Nils Göwecke BFC Dynamo 3-/-
Gordon Grotkopp FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Daniel Halke FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Axel Kühn VfB Auerbach 3-/-
Marcus Mlynikowski Hertha BSC II 32/3
Josef Müller FSV Budissa Bautzen 3-/-
Hasan Pepic Berliner AK 3-/-
Joshua Putze FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
Marcel Rausch FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Maximilian Rausch FC Schönberg 95 3-/-
Dennis Rothenstein TSG Neustrelitz 3-/-
Marco Sailer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3-/-
Maximilian Schlegel FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3-/-
Jonas Schmidt FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3-/-
José Raimundo Silva Magalhaes FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3-/-
Lovro Sindik SV Babelsberg 03 3-/-
Christian Skoda FC Viktoria 1889 3-/-
Marc Stein FC Energie Cottbus 3-/-
René Weinert ZFC Meuselwitz 3-/-
Devann Yao Berliner AK 31/1
Orhan Yildirim Berliner AK 3-/-
Ugurcan Yilmaz FC Viktoria 1889 3-/-
Erdal Akdari SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Toni Barnickel FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Anthony Barylla RB Leipzig II 2-/-
Marcel Baude FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Abdulkadir Beyazit SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Philipp Blume FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Pascal Borowski FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Otis Breustedt BFC Dynamo 2-/-
Florian Dietz FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-/-
Nestor Djengoue FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Marcel Hadel FSV 63 Luckenwalde 22/2
Michél Harrer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Maik Haubitz FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Henry Haufe FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Fabian Istefo FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Kevin Kahlert Berliner AK 2-/-
Benjamin Kauffmann FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
Robert Koch FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2-/-
Kevin Krottke FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Paul Maurer 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Steve Müller FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Josef Nemec FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Masami Okada FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Dominik Pelivan Hertha BSC II 2-/-
René Pütt TSG Neustrelitz 2-/-
Danny Radke FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2-/-
Chris Reher FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Lukas Scherff FC Schönberg 95 2-/-
Marcel Schlosser VfB Auerbach 2-/-
Will Siakam FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2-/-
Jiri Sisler FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Kiyan Soltanpour FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2-/-
Sebastian Emre Stang SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Firat Sucsuz FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-/-
Laurin von Piechowski SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Fridolin Wagner RB Leipzig II 2-/-
Kevin Weidlich FC Energie Cottbus 2-/-
Maximilian Wolfram FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-/-
Glody Zingu FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Marko Zuljevic FSV Budissa Bautzen 2-/-
Ugur Albayrak FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Lukas Bache BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Daniel Barth FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Marcel Becher RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Pierre Becken FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Felix Beiersdorf RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Florijon Belegu Berliner AK 1-/-
Sabit Bilali FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Murat Bildirici FSV Wacker Nordhausen 11/1
Oliver Birnbaum FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Patrick Brendel FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Pal Dardai Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Bocar Djumo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Jan-Ove Edeling TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Mike Eglseder SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Joshua Endres RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Niclas Erlbeck FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Maurice Eusterfeldhaus FC Schönberg 95 1-/-
Nils Fiegen SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Tobias Francisco FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Dominik Franke RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Thomas Franke FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Tony Fuchs Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Justin Gerlach FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Nils Gottschick 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Gordon Griebsch FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Sascha Guthke FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Toni Hager FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Daniel Hägler FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Christian Hanne 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Daniel Hänsch FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Tobias Heppner FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Sascha Herröder FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Manuel Hoffmann SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Oliver Hofmann FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Martin Hoßmang FSV Budissa Bautzen 11/1
Pascal Ibold 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
David Kamm Al-Azzawe ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Tarik Khettal FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Maurice Klehr Hertha BSC II 1-/-
René Klingbeil FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Philipp Knechtel FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Leonard Koch SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Florian Kohls Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Clemens Koplin FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Matthias Kühne FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Sinan Kurt Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Lubos Loucka FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11/2
Filip Lukzik TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-
Streli Mamba FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Alexander Mattern VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Milan Matula FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Timo Mauer RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Severin Mihm FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Paul Milde FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Peter Misch 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Christian Mlynarczyk FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Anton Müller FC Schönberg 95 11/1
Seref Özcan Berliner AK 1-/-
Pavel Patka FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Joshua Pereira da Silva BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Matthias Peßolat FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Vincent Rabiega BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Daniel Rupf VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Lionel Salla SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
David Schloffer FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Lasse Schlüter FC Energie Cottbus 1-/-
Tom-Melvin Schmidt FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Felix Schulz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Kevin Schulze FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Sascha Schünemann BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Francky Sembolo Berliner AK 1-/-
Milan Senic TSG Neustrelitz 1-/1
Dennis Slamar FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1-/-
Rico Steinhauer BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Nils Stettin FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Tim Stober FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1-/-
Ronny Surma 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Serkan Tokgöz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Maurice Trapp Berliner AK 11/1
Jordi Vidal Rojas FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Alexander Vogel RB Leipzig II 1-/-
Maximilian Watzka FC Viktoria 1889 11/1
Ingo Wunderlich FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Mustafa Zazai TSG Neustrelitz 11/1
Matthias Zeugner TSG Neustrelitz 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt