Bremen-Liga 2016/17

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
002   Fr 05.08.16 - 19:00 Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven 3:1 (0:0) Info
005   Sa 06.08.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 0:4 (0:1) Info
001   Sa 06.08.16 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - SG Aumund Vegesack 2:3 (1:1) Info
006   So 07.08.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1 (0:1) Info
004   So 07.08.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 1:4 (0:2) Info
003   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:4) Info
007   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland 2:5 (1:2) Info
008   So 07.08.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - TSV Grolland 1:2 (1:0) Info

2. Spieltag
012   Fr 12.08.16 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV 3:1 (1:1) Info
013   Fr 12.08.16 - 19:00 Bremer SV - Leher TS 6:1 (2:1) Info
015   Fr 12.08.16 - 19:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - TSV Grolland 2:3 (0:2) Info
011   Sa 13.08.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt 2:1 (1:0) Info
014   Sa 13.08.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 4:0 (2:0) Info
016   Sa 13.08.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 3:4 (1:2) Info
010   Sa 13.08.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - SV Werder Bremen III 1:0 (1:0) Info
009   So 14.08.16 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - ESC Geestemünde 4:1 (2:0) Info

3. Spieltag
024   Mi 17.08.16 - 18:45 SV Grohn - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:2) Info
021   Sa 20.08.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (1:3) Info
022   So 21.08.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund Vegesack 0:5 (0:1) Info
020   So 21.08.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - VfL 07 Bremen 4:3 (2:1) Info
017   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1 (2:1) Info
019   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV 1:4 (1:3) Info
023   So 21.08.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (0:1) Info
018   So 21.08.16 - 15:30 Leher TS - Brinkumer SV 4:0 (2:0) Info

4. Spieltag
028   Fr 26.08.16 - 18:30 Brinkumer SV - SV Grohn 6:0 (1:0) Info
029   Fr 26.08.16 - 18:30 Bremer SV - TSV Grolland 2:1 (1:0) Info
032   Sa 27.08.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen III 2:6 (1:4) Info
026   Sa 27.08.16 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Habenhauser FV 1:0 (1:0) Info
025   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt 3:1 (1:0) Info
027   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Leher TS 4:0 (1:0) Info
030   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Melchiorshausen 2:6 (1:2) Info
031   So 28.08.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 5:1 (3:0) Info

5. Spieltag
037   Sa 03.09.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen 3:3 (1:0) Info
033   Sa 03.09.16 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (0:2) Info
038   Sa 03.09.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 1:6 (1:1) Info
034   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - VfL 07 Bremen 1:3 (1:1) Info
035   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland 2:3 (0:0) Info
040   So 04.09.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:0) Info
036   Di 13.09.16 - 18:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund Vegesack 3:0 (2:0) Info
039   Di 13.09.16 - 18:00 TSV Grolland - Brinkumer SV 3:6 (0:1) Info

6. Spieltag
045   Fr 09.09.16 - 18:00 Bremer SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 4:1 (1:1) Info
044   Fr 09.09.16 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 8:2 (4:0) Info
043   Sa 10.09.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Grolland 4:1 (3:1) Info
048   Sa 10.09.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Habenhauser FV 4:3 (2:1) Info
046   So 11.09.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1) Info
041   So 11.09.16 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - Leher TS 0:3 (0:2) Info
042   So 11.09.16 - 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - SV Grohn 2:1 (1:1) Info
047   So 11.09.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:3 (0:0) Info

7. Spieltag
055   Mi 10.08.16 - 19:00 TSV Grolland - VfL 07 Bremen 2:5 (1:2) Info
053   Fr 16.09.16 - 18:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV 2:0 (2:0) Info
049   Sa 17.09.16 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - SV Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1) Info
054   Sa 17.09.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:0) Info
052   So 18.09.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 1:3 (1:2) Info
050   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - SG Aumund Vegesack 1:4 (0:2) Info
051   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen 3:4 (1:0) Info
056   So 18.09.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - FC Oberneuland 1:8 (0:5) Info

8. Spieltag
060   Mi 07.12.16 - 19:15 Brinkumer SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:2 (0:0) Info
061   Mi 14.12.16 - 19:30 SV Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt 1:0 (0:0) Info
063   Fr 16.12.16 - 18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Leher TS 2:1 (0:1) Info
059   Sa 17.12.16 - 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:2) Info
058   Sa 17.12.16 - 14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 12:0 (5:0) Info
064   Sa 17.12.16 - 14:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - SV Grohn 4:4 (1:2) Info
062   So 18.12.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV 1:2 (1:1) Info
057   So 18.12.16 - 14:00 FC Oberneuland - TSV Grolland 1:2 (1:1) Info

9. Spieltag
069   Sa 08.10.16 - 13:00 Bremer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 4:1 (2:0) Info
065   Sa 08.10.16 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - BTS Neustadt 0:1 (0:0) Info
070   Sa 08.10.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 0:4 (0:0) Info
071   Sa 08.10.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - SG Aumund Vegesack 3:0 (1:0) Info
068   So 09.10.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 0:1 (0:0) Info
066   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - ESC Geestemünde 1:0 (0:0) Info
067   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - SV Werder Bremen III 0:4 (0:2) Info
072   So 09.10.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - TuS Schwachhausen 0:4 (0:2) Info

10. Spieltag
073   Fr 14.10.16 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Bremer SV 0:3 (0:1) Info
074   Sa 15.10.16 - 13:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 3:4 (2:2) Info
077   Sa 15.10.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Leher TS 0:1 (0:0) Info
075   Sa 15.10.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:1 (0:1) Info
080   Sa 15.10.16 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1 (2:1) Info
078   So 16.10.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Grohn 6:1 (2:0) Info
076   So 16.10.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1) Info
079   So 16.10.16 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Grolland 2:0 (2:0) Info

11. Spieltag
085   Sa 22.10.16 - 13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund Vegesack 6:0 (3:0) Info
084   Sa 22.10.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland 0:2 (0:1) Info
081   Sa 22.10.16 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:0) Info
083   Sa 22.10.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen 3:2 (1:1) Info
086   Sa 22.10.16 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:0) Info
087   Sa 22.10.16 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - ESC Geestemünde 1:2 (1:1) Info
082   So 23.10.16 - 15:00 Leher TS - BTS Neustadt 1:1 (0:0) Info
088   So 23.10.16 - 15:00 SV Grohn - SV Werder Bremen III 3:4 (1:3) Info

12. Spieltag
090   Sa 29.10.16 - 13:00 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:1 (1:0) Info
093   Sa 29.10.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - TSV Grolland 6:1 (1:0) Info
096   Sa 29.10.16 - 14:30 SG Aumund Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 0:7 (0:1) Info
094   So 30.10.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2 (1:2) Info
092   So 30.10.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - SV Grohn 0:1 (0:1) Info
089   So 30.10.16 - 14:30 FC Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV 0:3 (0:2) Info
091   So 30.10.16 - 14:30 Habenhauser FV - Leher TS 3:1 (1:0) Info
095   So 30.10.16 - 15:15 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV 2:6 (1:2) Info

13. Spieltag
101   Sa 05.11.16 - 13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 10:1 (5:1) Info
097   Sa 05.11.16 - 14:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - Leher TS 3:5 (2:3) Info
102   Sa 05.11.16 - 14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen III 0:2 (0:1) Info
104   Sa 05.11.16 - 14:30 SV Grohn - Habenhauser FV 1:2 (1:0) Info
099   Sa 05.11.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund Vegesack 0:0 Info
100   So 06.11.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 4:0 (0:0) Info
103   So 06.11.16 - 14:30 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:0) Info
098   So 06.11.16 - 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - FC Oberneuland 1:3 (1:2) Info

14. Spieltag
109   Sa 12.11.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:1) Info
105   Sa 12.11.16 - 14:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (1:0) Info
106   Sa 12.11.16 - 14:30 Leher TS - SV Grohn 2:1 (1:0) Info
112   Sa 12.11.16 - 14:30 SG Aumund Vegesack - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2 (0:0) Info
110   So 13.11.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV 1:3 (0:0) Info
111   So 13.11.16 - 11:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV 3:2 (2:1) Info
108   So 13.11.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 1:1 (0:1) Info
107   So 13.11.16 - 14:30 Habenhauser FV - TSV Grolland 3:0 (0:0) Info

15. Spieltag
117   Sa 19.11.16 - 13:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt 5:0 (3:0) Info
118   Sa 19.11.16 - 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 2:4 (2:0) Info
114   Sa 19.11.16 - 14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1 (0:1) Info
115   Sa 19.11.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde 2:0 (1:0) Info
113   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund Vegesack 0:1 (0:0) Info
116   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Werder Bremen III 1:0 (1:0) Info
119   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 TSV Grolland - Leher TS 3:1 (0:0) Info
120   So 20.11.16 - 14:00 SV Grohn - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:1 (1:0) Info

16. Spieltag
124   Fr 25.11.16 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt 2:0 (0:0) Info
123   Sa 26.11.16 - 13:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 0:0  
121   Sa 26.11.16 - 14:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:2 (1:2) Info
122   Sa 26.11.16 - 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Leher TS 2:0 (2:0) Info
127   Sa 26.11.16 - 14:00 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:3 (1:1) Info
126   Sa 26.11.16 - 14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:2 (0:2) Info
125   Sa 26.11.16 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Werder Bremen III 5:2 (3:1) Info
128   So 27.11.16 - 14:00 TSV Grolland - SV Grohn 1:0 (0:0) Info

17. Spieltag
130   Sa 03.12.16 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - VfL 07 Bremen 5:2 (4:2) Info
129   So 04.12.16 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 2:2 (2:1) Info
131   So 04.12.16 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 1:4 (0:2) Info
132   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV 0:2 (0:2) Info
135   So 04.12.16 - 14:00 TSV Grolland - TSV Melchiorshausen 5:2 (3:1) Info
133   So 04.12.16 - 15:30 Leher TS - Bremer SV 0:9 (0:5) Info
136   Di 21.03.17 - 18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund Vegesack 2:1 (0:1) Info
134   Mo 17.04.17 - 15:00 SV Grohn - OSC Bremerhaven 3:2 (1:1) Info

18. Spieltag
144   Sa 10.12.16 - 13:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn 12:0 (7:0) Info
138   Sa 10.12.16 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Leher TS 5:0 (2:0) Info
139   Sa 10.12.16 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (2:0) Info
141   Sa 10.12.16 - 14:00 FC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen III 2:4 (0:3) Info
142   Sa 10.12.16 - 14:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde 5:2 (2:0) Info
143   Sa 10.12.16 - 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 1:0 (1:0) Info
140   Sa 10.12.16 - 14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:2) Info
137   So 11.12.16 - 15:15 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:0 (2:0) Info

19. Spieltag
147   Fr 17.02.17 - 20:00 Leher TS - Blumenthaler SV 2:5 (0:2) Info
152   Sa 18.02.17 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund Vegesack 2:5 (2:4) Info
151   So 19.02.17 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen 0:1 (0:0) Info
145   So 19.02.17 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland 4:3 (4:2) Info
146   So 19.02.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - VfL 07 Bremen 1:1 (1:1) Info
148   Fr 14.04.17 - 13:00 SV Grohn - Brinkumer SV 1:0 (1:0) Info
150   Fr 14.04.17 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2 (1:2) Info
149   Mo 17.04.17 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - Bremer SV 2:6 (1:3) Info

20. Spieltag
154   Do 23.02.17 - 19:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Leher TS 0:1 (0:1) Info
158   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 1:0 (1:0) Info
159   Fr 24.02.17 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - TSV Grolland 7:0 (3:0) Info
156   Sa 25.02.17 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 0:1 (0:1) Info
160   Sa 25.02.17 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Grohn 6:2 (4:0) Info
153   So 26.02.17 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:0 (1:0) Info
155   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (1:0) Info
157   So 26.02.17 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Werder Bremen III 2:3 (1:1) Info

21. Spieltag
164   Sa 04.03.17 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 0:3 (0:2) Info
166   So 05.03.17 - 12:00 SV Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (1:0) Info
167   So 05.03.17 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen 3:2 (1:0) Info
161   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 Leher TS - FC Oberneuland 6:1 (0:0) Info
162   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 SV Grohn - VfL 07 Bremen 0:4 (0:3) Info
163   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV 0:1 (0:1) Info
165   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:4) Info
168   So 05.03.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund Vegesack 1:0 (0:0) Info

22. Spieltag
173   Fr 10.03.17 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV 0:2 (0:0) Info
169   Sa 11.03.17 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - TSV Melchiorshausen 4:0 (2:0) Info
170   Sa 11.03.17 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Leher TS 6:2 (2:0) Info
174   Sa 11.03.17 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 3:3 (2:0) Info
175   Sa 11.03.17 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Grolland 3:2 (2:1) Info
172   So 12.03.17 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:1) Info
171   So 12.03.17 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV 1:2 (1:0) Info
176   So 12.03.17 - 16:00 FC Oberneuland - SV Grohn 8:1 (2:0) Info

23. Spieltag
179   Sa 25.03.17 - 13:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 3:1 (2:1) Info
178   Sa 25.03.17 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - VfL 07 Bremen 4:2 (2:1) Info
181   So 26.03.17 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - SV Werder Bremen III 0:0  
177   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - FC Oberneuland 3:4 (3:0) Info
180   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Brinkumer SV 1:4 (1:3) Info
182   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (2:1) Info
184   So 26.03.17 - 15:00 SV Grohn - SG Aumund Vegesack 2:4 (1:0) Info
183   So 26.03.17 - 16:00 Leher TS - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (0:1) Info

24. Spieltag
187   Sa 01.04.17 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV 5:1 (3:0) Info
188   Sa 01.04.17 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:1 (1:1) Info
189   Sa 01.04.17 - 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:3) Info
191   Sa 01.04.17 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - TSV Grolland 5:0 (1:0) Info
186   So 02.04.17 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Leher TS 1:3 (0:2) Info
185   So 02.04.17 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:0 (1:0) Info
190   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 1:0 (0:0) Info
192   So 02.04.17 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Grohn 8:0 (4:0) Info

25. Spieltag
193   Fr 07.04.17 - 18:15 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland 4:1 (2:1) Info
195   Sa 08.04.17 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Blumenthaler SV 2:5 (1:2) Info
200   Sa 08.04.17 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund Vegesack 2:1 (2:0) Info
194   So 09.04.17 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 4:0 (3:0) Info
196   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:1) Info
197   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen III 0:3 (0:2) Info
198   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 SV Grohn - ESC Geestemünde 1:5 (0:2) Info
199   So 09.04.17 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:2 (0:0) Info

26. Spieltag
204   Fr 21.04.17 - 19:15 FC Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV 0:0  
205   Sa 22.04.17 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Bremer SV 0:6 (0:3) Info
206   Sa 22.04.17 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:3 (1:1) Info
203   Sa 22.04.17 - 15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 1:2 (0:1) Info
207   So 23.04.17 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Grolland 6:2 (4:0) Info
208   So 23.04.17 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SV Grohn 11:2 (7:0) Info
202   So 23.04.17 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - Leher TS 0:2 (0:1) Info
201   So 23.04.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:0  

27. Spieltag
215   Fr 28.04.17 - 18:45 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
216   Fr 28.04.17 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund Vegesack  
209   Sa 29.04.17 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland  
210   Sa 29.04.17 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - VfL 07 Bremen  
214   Sa 29.04.17 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde  
211   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 Leher TS - Habenhauser FV  
212   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 SV Grohn - BTS Neustadt  
213   So 30.04.17 - 15:00 TSV Grolland - SV Werder Bremen III  

28. Spieltag
218   Fr 05.05.17 - 19:00 FC Oberneuland - VfL 07 Bremen  
222   Sa 06.05.17 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven  
219   Sa 06.05.17 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV  
221   So 07.05.17 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV  
223   So 07.05.17 - 13:30 BTS Neustadt - TSV Grolland  
217   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 Leher TS - TSV Melchiorshausen  
220   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV  
224   So 07.05.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - SV Grohn  

29. Spieltag
227   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:00 TSV Grolland - Habenhauser FV  
229   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:00 Bremer SV - SV Werder Bremen III  
230   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde  
225   Fr 12.05.17 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TSV Melchiorshausen  
228   Sa 13.05.17 - 15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt  
231   Sa 13.05.17 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
232   Sa 13.05.17 - 15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - SG Aumund Vegesack  
226   So 14.05.17 - 15:00 SV Grohn - Leher TS  

30. Spieltag
233   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 SG Aumund Vegesack - FC Oberneuland  
234   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen  
235   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV  
236   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV  
237   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV  
238   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 Habenhauser FV - OSC Bremerhaven  
239   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 Leher TS - TSV Grolland  
240   So 21.05.17 - 15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - SV Grohn  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt