Bremen-Liga 2016/17

Torschützen
Tore Elfm.
Saimir Dikollari Brinkumer SV 19
Nils Laabs Bremer SV 17
Florent Aziri Bremer SV 16
Philipp Rockahr Bremer SV 16
Bashkim Toski TSV Grolland 15
Jan-Niklas Kersten Leher TS 14
Abdullah Basdas SG Aumund Vegesack 13
Marcel Brendel Brinkumer SV 13
Kinika Herman Mulweme TuS Schwachhausen 13
Tim Grundmann ESC Geestemünde 12
Jannis Kurkiewicz SG Aumund Vegesack 12
Angel Amara Diallo Blumenthaler SV 11
Femi Lepe TuS Schwachhausen 10
Marco Ordenewitz FC Oberneuland 10
Tim Pendzich Blumenthaler SV 10
Onur Capin SV Werder Bremen III 9
Marcel Ciszewski FC Oberneuland 9
Maximilian Kluge Habenhauser FV 9
Nils Husmann VfL 07 Bremen 8
Nick Enghardt VfL 07 Bremen 7
Jürgen Heijenga Brinkumer SV 7
Sebastian Kurkiewicz Bremer SV 7
Alexander Arnhold Bremer SV 6
Fatih Arslan ESC Geestemünde 6
Yasin Chaaban Blumenthaler SV 6
Özgür Kara SV Grohn 6
Kadir Karabas FC Oberneuland 6
Boris Koweschnikow Bremer SV 6
Tim Kreutzträger TuS Schwachhausen 6
Andreas Radke VfL 07 Bremen 6
Sebastian Rother VfL 07 Bremen 6
Malte Tietze Blumenthaler SV 6
Marcel Wagner Leher TS 6
Lars Behrens TSV Melchiorshausen 5
Adrian Chwiendacz Habenhauser FV 5
Malik Gueye BTS Neustadt 5
Deniz Mehmet Kolodziej FC Oberneuland 5
Behar Nebihi OSC Bremerhaven 5
Sebastian Schade VfL 07 Bremen 5
Dimitri Steen TSV Grolland 5
Marc-Patrick Tietjen FC Oberneuland 5
Eugen Uschpol SV Werder Bremen III 5
Serhat Akyol Blumenthaler SV 4
Marcel Burkevics VfL 07 Bremen 4
Tom Jahnke Habenhauser FV 4
Daniel Janke TuS Schwachhausen 4
Martin Janke TuS Schwachhausen 4
Matthias Kastens TSV Melchiorshausen 4
Dennis Krefta Brinkumer SV 4
Maciej Kwiatkowski Bremer SV 4
Kilian Lammers Blumenthaler SV 4
Matthias Märtens SG Aumund Vegesack 4
Tim Chukwuemeka Megafu SV Grohn 4
Denis Nukic Bremer SV 4
Flamur Ramadani OSC Bremerhaven 4
Behljulj Salihi SV Werder Bremen III 4
Dominique-Francesco Schmiedel Leher TS 4
Tugay Sonakalan BTS Neustadt 4
Firas Tayari SG Aumund Vegesack 4
Mert Tayirczik OSC Bremerhaven 4
Tom Trebin Brinkumer SV 4
Leander-Simon Wasmus SV Werder Bremen III 4
Bo Weishaupt Blumenthaler SV 4
Markus Zimmermann Habenhauser FV 4
Lokman Abdi Blumenthaler SV 3
Hüseyin Babayigit OSC Bremerhaven 3
Jannik Bender Brinkumer SV 3
Marco Brockmann TuS Schwachhausen 3
Julian Bünting Leher TS 3
Lucas Chwolka TSV Melchiorshausen 3
Felix Cohrs TSV Melchiorshausen 3
Tim Cohrs TSV Melchiorshausen 3
Esin Demirkapi BTS Neustadt 3
Mamadou Ibrahima Diop BTS Neustadt 3
Abdullah Dogan SV Werder Bremen III 3
Marcel Dörgeloh Brinkumer SV 3
Timo Dressler FC Oberneuland 3
Phil Hasselbring ESC Geestemünde 3
Jonas Haubner SV Werder Bremen III 3
Cedrik Hertes FC Oberneuland 3
Jan Niklas Hiegemann TuS Schwachhausen 3
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo TuS Schwachhausen 3
Karim Jahjah TSV Grolland 3
Taehoon Kang SV Werder Bremen III 3
Sebastian Kmiec Bremer SV 3
Michel Kniat Blumenthaler SV 3
Ferdi Kök VfL 07 Bremen 3
Pascal Krombholz SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Peter Lazik OSC Bremerhaven 3
Julian Michel TSV Melchiorshausen 3
Luan Muhaxheri Leher TS 3
Florian Otto Habenhauser FV 3
Hyoungbin Park SV Werder Bremen III 3
Frithjof Rathjen Bremer SV 3
Marco Rehling BTS Neustadt 3
Flemming Sager ESC Geestemünde 3
Michael Thöne FC Oberneuland 3
Lars Tyca Brinkumer SV 3
Sören Alexander Zachries BTS Neustadt 3
Marc Albrecht BTS Neustadt 2
Raoni Carneiro Alves FC Oberneuland 2
Bakary Bojang SV Werder Bremen III 2
Youness Buduar Bremer SV 2
Muhamet Cakoli SV Werder Bremen III 2
Ricardo Castanheira Habenhauser FV 2
Yannick Chwolka TSV Melchiorshausen 2
Dennis Dörgeloh TSV Melchiorshausen 2
Firat Erkek SV Grohn 2
Elmehdi Faouzi Bremer SV 2
Ibrahim Fidan SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Maciej Gawronski SV Grohn 2
Arwin Hashemi Leher TS 2
Jens Hirsig VfL 07 Bremen 2
Muhamed Hodzic SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Jan-Moritz Höler FC Oberneuland 2
Vafing Jabateh Bremer SV 2
Lamin Jaiteh BTS Neustadt 2
Dennis Jordan Blumenthaler SV 2
Sefa Kahraman SV Werder Bremen III 2
Ercan Kaya SV Grohn 2
Rojhat Kaya Brinkumer SV 2
Shirwan Hüssein Khalef SV Grohn 2
Eduard Kimmel ESC Geestemünde 2
Jan-Christoph Kornau Brinkumer SV 2
Simon Krahl VfL 07 Bremen 2
Ole Laabs Bremer SV 2
Taegyeong Lee SV Werder Bremen III 2
Andreas Liebhard BTS Neustadt 2
Kai Linke TSV Grolland 2
Daniel Luckyman Blumenthaler SV 2
Kai Mehrtens Habenhauser FV 2
Muharem Nicevic OSC Bremerhaven 2
Niklas Ordenewitz FC Oberneuland 2
Tim Rieckhof Bremer SV 2
Steffen Röpke TSV Melchiorshausen 2
Philipp Schiller Bremer SV 2
Rudolf Schlegel VfL 07 Bremen 2
Zinar Sevimli SV Werder Bremen III 2
Kristi Shyti TSV Grolland 2
Julian Stroppel FC Oberneuland 2
Rico Tötheider Leher TS 2
Vinzenz van Koll SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Dominik Willkomm Blumenthaler SV 2
Nico Zumbruch TSV Melchiorshausen 2
Cem Agirbasarap TSV Grolland 1
Michael Arends SV Werder Bremen III 1
Maurice Banehr Blumenthaler SV 1
Florian Beck ESC Geestemünde 1
Alexander Behrens Brinkumer SV 1
Daniel Block Brinkumer SV 1
Arbnor Brahimi SV Grohn 1
Tarek Chaaban OSC Bremerhaven 1
Patrick Chwiendacz SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Denis Cimentag TSV Grolland 1
Mücahid Coban SV Grohn 1
Jeremy da Rocha Nunes OSC Bremerhaven 1
Ali Dag Blumenthaler SV 1
Firat Semih Demir SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Yusuf Demir SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Sören Detlefsen TSV Grolland 1
Linus Drost VfL 07 Bremen 1
Steffen Egert VfL 07 Bremen 1
Nick Enghardt Brinkumer SV 1
Kevin Freistein TSV Grolland 1
Mouchir Gafsi BTS Neustadt 1
Waldemar Ginz ESC Geestemünde 1
Lucas Görgens TSV Melchiorshausen 1
Maurice Hehne SV Werder Bremen III 1
Patrick Hermann FC Oberneuland 1
Gianfranco Hofmann SV Werder Bremen III 1
IvanovSimeon SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Ole Jördens SV Werder Bremen III 1
Boris Kaiser SV Werder Bremen III 1
Nils Kaiser TSV Melchiorshausen 1
Lukas Karagiannidis BTS Neustadt 1
Won Jun Kim SV Werder Bremen III 1
Maurice Kirsch FC Oberneuland 1
Iurii Kotiukov Bremer SV 1
Darko-Ivan Krajina SV Werder Bremen III 1
Pascal Kreie OSC Bremerhaven 1
Dominic Krogemann Bremer SV 1
Christian Kuchra BTS Neustadt 1
Dynar Kücük Brinkumer SV 1
Milad Mansoori TuS Schwachhausen 1
Paul Marciniak Blumenthaler SV 1
Clinton McMensah Quarshie SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Bastian Meyer VfL 07 Bremen 1
Ali Moussa ESC Geestemünde 1
Ali Muhaxheri Leher TS 1
Mohammed Ndiaye Habenhauser FV 1
Badara Njie BTS Neustadt 1
Fabian Nord ESC Geestemünde 1
Manuel Oehlerking ESC Geestemünde 1
Mirkan Pakkan Brinkumer SV 1
Sören Peters Habenhauser FV 1
Marcel Piskorz BTS Neustadt 1
Marco Prigge VfL 07 Bremen 1
Florian Schiller Habenhauser FV 1
Viktor Schneidmüller ESC Geestemünde 1
Thorsten Schwarz TuS Schwachhausen 1
Yavuz Simsek SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Malte Söntgerath Leher TS 1
Denis Spitzer Blumenthaler SV 1
Hendrik Stannius Brinkumer SV 1
Julian Stöhr SV Werder Bremen III 1
Jan Hendrik Stubbmann TuS Schwachhausen 1
Michael Szczygiel Leher TS 1
Kai Tönsmeyer VfL 07 Bremen 1
Bourai Toure Brinkumer SV 1
Steffen Vogel FC Oberneuland 1
Markus Wagner TuS Schwachhausen 1
Marvin Warner BTS Neustadt 1
Andre Witt TSV Grolland 1
Yannik Wojciechowski Blumenthaler SV 1
Paul Zachries TuS Schwachhausen 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt