Kopfgrafik


Stark Bremen-Liga 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Jan-Niklas Kersten Leher TS 29
Saimir Dikollari Brinkumer SV 26
Iman Saghey-Bi-Ria BSC Hastedt 25
Joshua Brandhoff Brinkumer SV 20
Marcel Dörgeloh Brinkumer SV 17
Mehmet Ali Fidan OSC Bremerhaven 16
Philipp Rockahr Bremer SV 16
Malik Gueye Brinkumer SV 14
Sung Hyun Jung FC Oberneuland 14
Malte Tietze Blumenthaler SV 13
Vinzenz van Koll Blumenthaler SV 13
Marcel Ciszewski FC Oberneuland 12
Jan Niklas Hiegemann TuS Schwachhausen 12
Yagmur Horata BSC Hastedt 12
Dynar Kücük BSC Hastedt 12
Jakob Raub SV Werder Bremen III 12
Steffen Rohwedder ESC Geestemünde 12
Christian Schwarz TuS Schwachhausen 12
Timo Dressler FC Oberneuland 11
Nils Husmann SG Aumund Vegesack 11
Tom Trebin FC Oberneuland 11
Damir Begic SG Aumund Vegesack 10
Simon-Joel Cakir Bremer SV 10
Bruno da Silva Oliveira ESC Geestemünde 10
Nick Enghardt SG Aumund Vegesack 10
Nikolai Galwas ESC Geestemünde 10
Ardian Kaloshi KSV Vatan Sport 10
Tim Klowat ESC Geestemünde 10
Sebastian Kurkiewicz Bremer SV 10
Tim Pendzich Blumenthaler SV 10
Bashkim Toski TSV Grolland 10
Bolly Jawo FC Oberneuland 9
Onur Uzun Bremer SV 9
Marcel Wagner Leher TS 9
Muhamed Hodzic SG Aumund Vegesack 8
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo BSC Hastedt 8
Gökhan Yücel Bremer SV 8
Sedat Yücel BSC Hastedt 8
Tom Jahnke Habenhauser FV 7
Tim Kreutzträger FC Oberneuland 7
Taegyeong Lee SV Werder Bremen III 7
Amadou Sarr FC Oberneuland 7
John-Dieter Thöle BSC Hastedt 7
Sören Alexander Zachries BTS Neustadt 7
Moussa Alawie BSC Hastedt 6
Jannik Bender Brinkumer SV 6
Marco Brockmann TuS Schwachhausen 6
Adrian Chwiendacz Habenhauser FV 6
Taehoon Kang SV Werder Bremen III 6
Edison Mazreku SV Werder Bremen III 6
Marvin Ntamag TuS Schwachhausen 6
Arlin Saja KSV Vatan Sport 6
Enes Tiras KSV Vatan Sport 6
Marvin Warner BTS Neustadt 6
Markus Zimmermann Habenhauser FV 6
Alexander Arnhold Bremer SV 5
Marcel Brendel Brinkumer SV 5
Tian Ci SV Werder Bremen III 5
Daniel Götz Habenhauser FV 5
Karam Han FC Oberneuland 5
Baris Ildem Leher TS 5
Vafing Jabateh Bremer SV 5
Luca Dominik Mauritz Habenhauser FV 5
Luei Omar SV Werder Bremen III 5
Tim Rieckhof Bremer SV 5
Filipe-Manuel Rodrigues-Casanova OSC Bremerhaven 5
Nehat Shalaj OSC Bremerhaven 5
Eneo Sulkja KSV Vatan Sport 5
Kennedy Ukachukwu TSV Grolland 5
Eugen Uschpol SV Werder Bremen III 5
Kris-Yanik Walters BTS Neustadt 5
Nico Witte TSV Grolland 5
Dallas Sikes Aminzadeh Blumenthaler SV 4
Niklas Apel ESC Geestemünde 4
Florent Aziri Bremer SV 4
Felix Bovenschulte VfL 07 Bremen 4
Ricardo Castanheira Habenhauser FV 4
Yasin Chaaban Blumenthaler SV 4
Oguzhan Dalan TSV Grolland 4
Esin Demirkapi Brinkumer SV 4
Kristal Elezi KSV Vatan Sport 4
Jürgen Heijenga Brinkumer SV 4
Kadir Karabas TuS Schwachhausen 4
Denis Nukic Bremer SV 4
Micha Pfaff TuS Schwachhausen 4
Sebastian Schade VfL 07 Bremen 4
Obed Scholl-Amoah VfL 07 Bremen 4
Denis Spitzer Blumenthaler SV 4
Jürgen Tashi VfL 07 Bremen 4
Sven Waldschmidt TuS Schwachhausen 4
Shinji Yamada SV Werder Bremen III 4
Berkan Yildirim TuS Schwachhausen 4
Nick Zander Bremer SV 4
Albin Asipi VfL 07 Bremen 3
Phillip-Malte Barnat SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Abdullah Basdas Blumenthaler SV 3
Florian Beck ESC Geestemünde 3
Daniel Block FC Oberneuland 3
Abubacarr Ceesay BSC Hastedt 3
Ali Dag Blumenthaler SV 3
Bastian Helms Brinkumer SV 3
Cedrik Hertes FC Oberneuland 3
Ali Ibrahimi Brinkumer SV 3
Gwanwoo Kang FC Oberneuland 3
Dennis Krefta Brinkumer SV 3
Tamino Kröger Brinkumer SV 3
Jannis Kurkiewicz SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Jendrik Löschner TuS Schwachhausen 3
Matthias Märtens SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Kebba Mboge Blumenthaler SV 3
Francesko Mesuti KSV Vatan Sport 3
Ali Moussa ESC Geestemünde 3
Mergim Nebihi OSC Bremerhaven 3
Emmanuel Ogunsuyi TuS Schwachhausen 3
Ikrami Olatunji BSC Hastedt 3
David Pioch VfL 07 Bremen 3
Alexander Preiss BTS Neustadt 3
Frithjof Rathjen Bremer SV 3
Flemming Sager ESC Geestemünde 3
Behljulj Salihi SV Werder Bremen III 3
Tugay Sonakalan BTS Neustadt 3
Michael Szczygiel Leher TS 3
Firas Tayari SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Kasim Uslu SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Maximilian-Ludwig von Holten Leher TS 3
Sönke Voss TSV Grolland 3
Yannik Wojciechowski Blumenthaler SV 3
Paul Zachries TuS Schwachhausen 3
Lokman Abdi Blumenthaler SV 2
Marc Albrecht BTS Neustadt 2
Konstantinos Aspiotis KSV Vatan Sport 2
Florent Aziri BSC Hastedt 2
Claas Ole Bauer FC Oberneuland 2
Bakary Bojang SV Werder Bremen III 2
Marius Bosse SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Marcel Burkevics SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Dennis Dörgeloh Habenhauser FV 2
Modou-Lamin Drammeh BTS Neustadt 2
Elmhedi Fouzi BSC Hastedt 2
Rudi Gareev OSC Bremerhaven 2
Dennis Jordan Blumenthaler SV 2
Boris Koweschnikow Bremer SV 2
Darko-Ivan Krajina SV Werder Bremen III 2
Christian Kuchra BTS Neustadt 2
Haris Lakic BSC Hastedt 2
Emiljano Lundraxhiu KSV Vatan Sport 2
Paul Marciniak Blumenthaler SV 2
Germain Martens TSV Grolland 2
Kai Mehrtens BSC Hastedt 2
Anil Morkan TSV Grolland 2
Dragan Muharemi BSC Hastedt 2
Muharem Nicevic OSC Bremerhaven 2
Robertino Nolte VfL 07 Bremen 2
Fabian Nord ESC Geestemünde 2
Mirkan Pakkan Brinkumer SV 2
Paul Pantke VfL 07 Bremen 2
Hyoungbin Park SV Werder Bremen III 2
Marco Prigge SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Andreas Radke SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Dennis Richter TuS Schwachhausen 2
Sascha Richter Leher TS 2
Sebastian Rother VfL 07 Bremen 2
Philipp Schiller Habenhauser FV 2
Fabian Schlichting OSC Bremerhaven 2
Arthur Schulz TSV Grolland 2
Tugay Sonakalan Bremer SV 2
Elias Steege SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Michael Thöne FC Oberneuland 2
Lars Tyca FC Oberneuland 2
Ferdi Uslu SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Boris Vöge TuS Schwachhausen 2
Ole Wyrwinski VfL 07 Bremen 2
Carsten Abbes TuS Schwachhausen 1
Samer Aio VfL 07 Bremen 1
Sinan Alija SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Maxwell Ibrahim Appiah Bremer SV 1
Patrick Arnold Habenhauser FV 1
Hüseyin Babayigit OSC Bremerhaven 1
Muhammed Ali Baser VfL 07 Bremen 1
Marco Behrens FC Oberneuland 1
Tom Bohlen Leher TS 1
Christian Böhmer SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Arbnor Brahimi KSV Vatan Sport 1
Youness Buduar BSC Hastedt 1
Youness Buduar Bremer SV 1
Blas Cavar ESC Geestemünde 1
Tarek Chaaban OSC Bremerhaven 1
Marcel da Graca Lopes Leher TS 1
Alen Dedic Bremer SV 1
Artur Degtjarenko Bremer SV 1
Bamory Dembele TSV Grolland 1
Yusuf Demir KSV Vatan Sport 1
Mehmet Demirci TSV Grolland 1
Angel Amara Diallo Blumenthaler SV 1
Mamadou Ibrahima Diop SV Werder Bremen III 1
Isaac Kofi Donyina Bremer SV 1
Nico Drummer ESC Geestemünde 1
Steffen Egert VfL 07 Bremen 1
Charles Ehiogie VfL 07 Bremen 1
Ahmet Emen OSC Bremerhaven 1
Darius Alexander Enin BTS Neustadt 1
Ramdas Essel TSV Grolland 1
Ibrahim Fidan Blumenthaler SV 1
Kevin Freistein KSV Vatan Sport 1
Mouchir Gafsi BTS Neustadt 1
Mahmut Gündogdu Leher TS 1
Jonas Haubner SV Werder Bremen III 1
Jens Hirsig VfL 07 Bremen 1
Andreas Hormann TuS Schwachhausen 1
Sajieh Jabateh Bremer SV 1
Karim Jahjah TSV Grolland 1
Aristeidis Kakavas KSV Vatan Sport 1
Mansur Kaminski TSV Grolland 1
Haci-Ahmet Karaca OSC Bremerhaven 1
Ioannis Karagiannidis BTS Neustadt 1
Lukas Karagiannidis BTS Neustadt 1
Cemalettin Kayacan BTS Neustadt 1
Marcus Kenneweg BSC Hastedt 1
Dimitri Khoroshun Brinkumer SV 1
Deniz Mehmet Kolodziej FC Oberneuland 1
Fabian König VfL 07 Bremen 1
Sedat Korkmaz OSC Bremerhaven 1
Boris Koweschnikow BSC Hastedt 1
Quendrim Krasniqi Bremer SV 1
Pascal Krombholz Blumenthaler SV 1
Ole Laabs Bremer SV 1
Sangyun Lee Brinkumer SV 1
Femi Lepe Blumenthaler SV 1
Jannis Leu ESC Geestemünde 1
Julian Marginean ESC Geestemünde 1
Tjark Mertha ESC Geestemünde 1
Arsen Miska KSV Vatan Sport 1
Kinika Herman Mulweme SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Till Naumann BTS Neustadt 1
Mohammed Ndiaye Habenhauser FV 1
Dario Neves-Nunes ESC Geestemünde 1
Niels-Haitze Osinga OSC Bremerhaven 1
Eugenio Pezzola Leher TS 1
Marcel Piskorz BTS Neustadt 1
Elson Pllumbi Bremer SV 1
Clinton Mc Mensah Quarshie SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Richard Quarshie SV Werder Bremen III 1
Fahruddin Ramic SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Marco Rehling BTS Neustadt 1
Desire Mugara Ruhindwa OSC Bremerhaven 1
Torben Rybinski OSC Bremerhaven 1
Ridvan Sahin BSC Hastedt 1
Florian Schiller Habenhauser FV 1
Rudolf Schlegel VfL 07 Bremen 1
Dominique-Francesco Schmiedel OSC Bremerhaven 1
Tim Schulte Leher TS 1
Max Schümann Leher TS 1
Alexandros Sevastidis KSV Vatan Sport 1
Sergen Simsek SV Werder Bremen III 1
Egzon Sula Leher TS 1
Hamudi Taha BSC Hastedt 1
Dum Mene Tegbo KSV Vatan Sport 1
Timo Tötheider Leher TS 1
Maximilian Wirth Brinkumer SV 1
Berkan Yildirim Bremer SV 1
Muhammet Yildirim BTS Neustadt 1
Gökhan Yücel Leher TS 1
Bennet Zander ESC Geestemünde 1




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt