Spielverlegungen
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:00 | Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | Altona 93 - Concordia | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | HEBC - USC Paloma | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Düneberger SV | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | TuRa Harksheide - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 20:00 | ETSV Hamburg - Union Tornesch | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 13:00 | TuS Dassendorf - FC Alsterbrüder | Nachholspiel | |
20. SpT | Mo | 01.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 | Nachholspiel |
29. Spieltag
Fr | 05.04.24 - 19:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV | ||
Fr | 05.04.24 - 19:30 | FC Süderelbe - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:00 | Düneberger SV - FC Alsterbrüder | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 15:30 | Altona 93 - ETSV Hamburg | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 10:45 | USC Paloma - TSV Sasel | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 10:45 | HEBC - TuS Dassendorf | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Rugenbergen - Concordia | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuRa Harksheide | ||
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altona 93 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 46 | 70:24 | 60 |
2. | TuS Dassendorf | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 77:28 | 59 |
3. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 67:38 | 48 |
4. | ETSV Hamburg | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 53:32 | 48 |
5. | HEBC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 64:43 | 47 |
6. | USC Paloma | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 44:38 | 41 |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 64:56 | 40 |
8. | TuRa Harksheide | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 48:45 | 40 |
9. | TSV Sasel | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 52:48 | 36 |
10. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 47:41 | 33 |
11. | FC Alsterbrüder | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -10 | 53:63 | 31 |
12. | Concordia | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -11 | 58:69 | 31 |
13. | FC Süderelbe | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 63:50 | 28 |
14. | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | -11 | 43:54 | 26 |
15. | SV Rugenbergen | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | -31 | 34:65 | 22 |
16. | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | -37 | 27:64 | 17 |
17. | Union Tornesch | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | -48 | 34:82 | 16 |
18. | Düneberger SV | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | -58 | 31:89 | 16 |
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor |