Spielverlegungen
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:00 | Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | Altona 93 - Concordia | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | HEBC - USC Paloma | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Düneberger SV | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | TuRa Harksheide - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Do | 28.03.24 - 20:00 | ETSV Hamburg - Union Tornesch | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Sa | 30.03.24 - 13:00 | TuS Dassendorf - FC Alsterbrüder | Nachholspiel | |
20. SpT | Mo | 01.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 | Nachholspiel |
29. Spieltag
Fr | 05.04.24 - 19:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV | ||
Fr | 05.04.24 - 19:30 | FC Süderelbe - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:00 | Düneberger SV - FC Alsterbrüder | ||
Sa | 06.04.24 - 15:30 | Altona 93 - ETSV Hamburg | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 10:45 | USC Paloma - TSV Sasel | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 10:45 | HEBC - TuS Dassendorf | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Rugenbergen - Concordia | ||
So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuRa Harksheide | ||
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altona 93 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 75:24 | 63 |
2. | TuS Dassendorf | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 78:28 | 62 |
3. | ETSV Hamburg | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 56:32 | 51 |
4. | HEBC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 66:43 | 50 |
5. | Niendorfer TSV | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 67:43 | 49 |
6. | USC Paloma | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 44:39 | 41 |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 64:57 | 40 |
8. | TuRa Harksheide | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 48:47 | 40 |
9. | TSV Sasel | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 57:48 | 39 |
10. | Concordia | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | -7 | 64:71 | 34 |
11. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 49:47 | 33 |
12. | FC Süderelbe | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 70:53 | 32 |
13. | FC Alsterbrüder | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | -14 | 56:70 | 31 |
14. | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | -9 | 48:57 | 30 |
15. | SV Rugenbergen | 27 | 7 | 1 | 19 | -34 | 34:68 | 22 |
16. | Union Tornesch | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -49 | 35:84 | 19 |
17. | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -37 | 30:67 | 18 |
18. | Düneberger SV | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | -63 | 31:94 | 16 |
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor |