Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Hamburg 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Nick Scharkowski SC Victoria Hamburg 18
Jeremy Wachter TuS Osdorf 18
Aytac Erman FC Teutonia 05 15
Maximilian Thilo Dittrich TuS Dassendorf 14
Adrian Sousa SV Curslack-N. 14
Theodoros Ganitis Wedeler TSV 12
Klaas Christoph Kohpeiß SC Victoria Hamburg 11
Jannick Martens SC Condor 11
Veli Sulejmani FC Teutonia 05 11
Sven Möller TuS Dassendorf 10
Marcus Richter Wedeler TSV 9
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied TuS Dassendorf 9
Bünyamin Balat TSV Sasel 8
Benjamin Bambur Concordia 8
Jendrik Bauer Hamburger SV III 7
Chris Heuermann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 7
Eric Agyemang Wedeler TSV 6
Ian-Prescott Claus FC Süderelbe 6
Sascha de la Cuesta FC Türkiye 6
Nick Gutmann FC Teutonia 05 6
Pascal Haase SV Rugenbergen 6
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen 6
Jan Kämpfer Concordia 6
Lukas Kourkis TSV Sasel 6
André Müller TSV Buchholz 08 6
Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah Hamburger SV III 5
Vincent Boock FC Teutonia 05 5
Tarik Cosgun FC Süderelbe 5
Evailton Fernandes SC VW Billstedt 5
Janis Korczanowski Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5
Oliver Kunkel SC VW Billstedt 5
Ante-Akira Kutschke Niendorfer TSV 5
Moussa Mane SV Rugenbergen 5
Pascal Nägele TuS Dassendorf 5
Sergej Schulz SV Rugenbergen 5
Kevin Trenel Niendorfer TSV 5
Marcel Uitz VfL Pinneberg 5
Nico Weiser SC Condor 5
Kevin Zschimmer Concordia 5
Timo Adomat TSV Sasel 4
Adam Benn Niendorfer TSV 4
Andre Monteiro Branco SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Tolga Celikten TSV Sasel 4
Christian Degener Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4
Vedat Düzgüner FC Süderelbe 4
Jan Eggers Wedeler TSV 4
Abiola Folarin SV Curslack-N. 4
Niklas Jonas TSV Buchholz 08 4
Torben Krause TuS Osdorf 4
Lennart Müller TuS Dassendorf 4
Enric Nrecaj TSV Sasel 4
Florian Rogge SV Curslack-N. 4
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV 4
Emre Yasar Hamburger SV III 4
Nico Zankl TSV Sasel 4
Volkan Al SC VW Billstedt 3
Ricardo Balzis Concordia 3
Melvin Bonewald TuS Osdorf 3
Alexander Borck VfL Pinneberg 3
Niklas Golke FC Süderelbe 3
Max Hartmann FC Süderelbe 3
Magnus Hartwig Niendorfer TSV 3
Damian Ilic Hamburger SV III 3
Tim Jeske Wedeler TSV 3
Tim Jobmann TuS Osdorf 3
Bennet Krause TuS Osdorf 3
Tim Philipp Krüger Niendorfer TSV 3
Julian Kühn TSV Buchholz 08 3
Mohamed Labiadh Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Daniel Lichy TSV Sasel 3
Maximilian Meijer-Werner TuS Osdorf 3
Benedikt Neumann-Schirmbeck TSV Sasel 3
Ivan Sa Borges Dju Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Sebastian Spiewak SV Curslack-N. 3
Timo Stegmann Concordia 3
Len Aike Strömer SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Michael Ulbricht Hamburger SV III 3
Tim Vollmer Wedeler TSV 3
Joe Warmbier TuS Dassendorf 3
Serhat Yapici FC Türkiye 3
Tarek Abdalla Niendorfer TSV 2
Sandjar Ahmadi SC VW Billstedt 2
Amando Aust TuS Dassendorf 2
Kevin Beese SV Rugenbergen 2
Raoul Bouveron SV Rugenbergen 2
Ronny Buchholz Concordia 2
Özgür Bulut SC Condor 2
Luis Diaz Alvarez VfL Pinneberg 2
Christian Dirksen Wedeler TSV 2
Luca Ernst SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Carlos Flores SC Condor 2
Jonas Fritz TSV Buchholz 08 2
Oguzhan Gencel FC Türkiye 2
Jean-Lucas Gerken TSV Sasel 2
Niklas Hoffmann SV Curslack-N. 2
Mehdi Jaoudat Concordia 2
Andre Kossowski SC Condor 2
Nico Kukuk Niendorfer TSV 2
Kristof Kurczynski TuS Dassendorf 2
Jan Landau SV Curslack-N. 2
Nikolas Mallwitz TSV Buchholz 08 2
Andreas Metzler TSV Buchholz 08 2
Leon Timon Meyer Niendorfer TSV 2
Blerim Murtezani FC Süderelbe 2
Hannes Niemeyer FC Teutonia 05 2
Marcel Rodrigues Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Jaques Rodrigues de Oliveira FC Teutonia 05 2
Hendrik Rühmann SV Rugenbergen 2
Jakob Schulz TSV Buchholz 08 2
Boris Shtarbev FC Türkiye 2
Yannick Siemsen Concordia 2
Felix Spranger TuS Osdorf 2
Kevin Trapp TuS Osdorf 2
Onur Tüysüz SC VW Billstedt 2
Gary Voorbraak SV Rugenbergen 2
Leif Wilke TSV Buchholz 08 2
Stefan Winkel FC Teutonia 05 2
Till Witmütz SV Curslack-N. 2
Hamid Zazai SC VW Billstedt 2
Abdel Abou-Khalil Concordia 1
Ilyas Afsin Niendorfer TSV 1
Mehmet Agdan Niendorfer TSV 1
Jephter Agyei Antwi VfL Pinneberg 1
Madjid Albry VfL Pinneberg 1
Samuel Amoah VfL Pinneberg 1
Jeton Arifi FC Teutonia 05 1
Beytullah Atug FC Teutonia 05 1
Seyhmus Atug FC Teutonia 05 1
Mekan Barlak FC Türkiye 1
Jerry Baur Concordia 1
Mike Beldzik SV Curslack-N. 1
Dennis Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Mirco Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Sascha Blume TuS Osdorf 1
Michel Blunck SC Condor 1
Tom Bober SV Curslack-N. 1
Mark Brudler SV Curslack-N. 1
Cem Cetinkaya Concordia 1
Matthias Cholevas TSV Sasel 1
Gianluca d'Agata TuS Osdorf 1
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen 1
Felix Dieterich FC Teutonia 05 1
Jan Düllberg SV Rugenbergen 1
Hendrik Ebbecke Wedeler TSV 1
Jorma Eggers Wedeler TSV 1
Timo Ehlers FC Teutonia 05 1
Bilael-Pascal El Nemr Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Eddy-Morton Enderle TuS Osdorf 1
Dominik Fornfeist TSV Buchholz 08 1
Andreas Goldgraebe Concordia 1
Luis Hacker SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Adam Hamdan SC VW Billstedt 1
Germain Hounsiagama TuS Osdorf 1
Fynn Huneke Niendorfer TSV 1
Gökhan Iscan SC Condor 1
Jan-Henrik Kaetow VfL Pinneberg 1
Hüseyin Oguzhan Karaca SC VW Billstedt 1
Medeni Kaya FC Türkiye 1
Luca Knobloch TSV Buchholz 08 1
Kevin Koyro VfL Pinneberg 1
Christian Kulicke VfL Pinneberg 1
Stanislaw Lenz TuS Dassendorf 1
Benjamin Lipke Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Samuel Louca TuS Dassendorf 1
Michael Jordan Löw FC Türkiye 1
Yannik Lux Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
John Philip Mathies TSV Buchholz 08 1
Kevin Mellmann SC Condor 1
Ali Moslehe Wedeler TSV 1
Arend Müller VfL Pinneberg 1
Niklas Müller-Leitloff Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Bilyal Mustafov FC Türkiye 1
Ken Niederstadt SC Condor 1
Sepehr Nikroo SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jakob Nordlohne TSV Buchholz 08 1
Jeremy Opoku Karikari TuS Dassendorf 1
Tino Oschetzki SC VW Billstedt 1
Sören Ostermann Hamburger SV III 1
Ibrahim Özalp SC Condor 1
Yannick Petzschke SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Gerrit Pressel FC Teutonia 05 1
Stjepan Radic SV Curslack-N. 1
Nico Reinecke FC Süderelbe 1
Dimitrij Rikspun Hamburger SV III 1
Fernando Roesler Wedeler TSV 1
Christian Rohweder Concordia 1
Nikolaj Rörström Wedeler TSV 1
Jerry Sampaney SC VW Billstedt 1
Marvin Schalitz SV Curslack-N. 1
Julian Schmid SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Leon Schulz Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Jan Luka Segedi FC Süderelbe 1
Cody Shields Wedeler TSV 1
Jonathan Paulo Silva Matthes FC Süderelbe 1
Martin Sobczyk FC Süderelbe 1
Lennard Speck Niendorfer TSV 1
Hannes Steckel Hamburger SV III 1
Danijel Suntic FC Teutonia 05 1
Tevin Tafese Niendorfer TSV 1
Steven Tegeler SV Rugenbergen 1
Mike Theis SC Condor 1
Tolga Tüter FC Türkiye 1
Ebenezer Utz SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Dennis von Bastian-Brzezinski SV Rugenbergen 1
Torben Wacker Hamburger SV III 1
Witalij Wilhelm SV Curslack-N. 1
Sven Worthmann SV Rugenbergen 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt