Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Hamburg 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Nick Scharkowski SC Victoria Hamburg 36
Jeremy Wachter TuS Osdorf 32
Aytac Erman FC Teutonia 05 29
Ian-Prescott Claus FC Süderelbe 21
Maximilian Thilo Dittrich TuS Dassendorf 21
Jannick Martens SC Condor 20
Klaas Christoph Kohpeiß SC Victoria Hamburg 19
Sven Möller TuS Dassendorf 19
Bünyamin Balat TSV Sasel 18
Benjamin Bambur Concordia 18
Veli Sulejmani FC Teutonia 05 17
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied TuS Dassendorf 17
Marcus Richter Wedeler TSV 16
Adrian Sousa SV Curslack-N. 16
Eric Agyemang Wedeler TSV 14
Enric Nrecaj TSV Sasel 14
Vincent Boock FC Teutonia 05 13
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen 13
Theodoros Ganitis Wedeler TSV 12
Ante-Akira Kutschke Niendorfer TSV 12
André Monteiro Branco SC Victoria Hamburg 10
Evailton Fernandes SC VW Billstedt 10
Sergej Schulz SV Rugenbergen 10
Tolga Tüter FC Türkiye 10
Jendrik Bauer Hamburger SV III 9
Adam Benn Niendorfer TSV 9
Magnus Hartwig Niendorfer TSV 9
Moussa Mane SV Rugenbergen 9
Mümin Mus FC Türkiye 9
Pascal Nägele TuS Dassendorf 9
Ivan Sa Borges Dju Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 9
Emre Yasar Hamburger SV III 9
Timo Adomat TSV Sasel 8
Volkan Al SC VW Billstedt 8
Pascal Haase SV Rugenbergen 8
Chris Heuermann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8
Niklas Jonas TSV Buchholz 08 8
Jan Kämpfer Concordia 8
Lukas Kourkis TSV Sasel 8
Mohamed Labiadh Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8
Benjamin Lipke Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8
Boris Shtarbev FC Türkiye 8
Timo Stegmann Concordia 8
Raoul Bouveron SV Rugenbergen 7
Milaim Buzhala TSV Buchholz 08 7
Sascha de la Cuesta FC Türkiye 7
Vedat Düzgüner FC Süderelbe 7
Jan Eggers Wedeler TSV 7
Niklas Hoffmann SV Curslack-N. 7
Jan-Henrik Kaetow VfL Pinneberg 7
Janis Korczanowski Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 7
Torben Krause TuS Osdorf 7
Oliver Kunkel SC VW Billstedt 7
Kristof Kurczynski TuS Dassendorf 7
Nico Weiser SC Condor 7
Alexander Borck VfL Pinneberg 6
Tarik Cosgun FC Süderelbe 6
Luca Ernst SC Victoria Hamburg 6
Nick Gutmann FC Teutonia 05 6
André Müller TSV Buchholz 08 6
Lennart Müller TuS Dassendorf 6
Benedikt Neumann-Schirmbeck TSV Sasel 6
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV 6
Nico Zankl TSV Sasel 6
Ilyas Afsin Niendorfer TSV 5
Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah Hamburger SV III 5
Marko Augustinovic Hamburger SV III 5
Michel Blunck SC Condor 5
Manuel Brendel Hamburger SV III 5
Tolga Celikten TSV Sasel 5
Damian Ilic Hamburger SV III 5
Tim Jobmann TuS Osdorf 5
Luca Knobloch TSV Buchholz 08 5
Christian Kulicke VfL Pinneberg 5
Timo Lenz SV Curslack-N. 5
Daniel Lichy TSV Sasel 5
Leon Timon Meyer Niendorfer TSV 5
Kevin Trenel Niendorfer TSV 5
Marcel Uitz VfL Pinneberg 5
Stefan Winkel FC Teutonia 05 5
Kevin Zschimmer Concordia 5
Ricardo Balzis Concordia 4
Mike Beldzik SV Curslack-N. 4
Dennis Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Melvin Bonewald TuS Osdorf 4
Christian Degener Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4
Felix Dieterich FC Teutonia 05 4
Abiola Folarin SV Curslack-N. 4
Dominik Fornfeist TSV Buchholz 08 4
Oguzhan Gencel FC Türkiye 4
Tim Jeske Wedeler TSV 4
Julian Kühn TSV Buchholz 08 4
Florian Rogge SV Curslack-N. 4
Marvin Schalitz SV Curslack-N. 4
Yannick Siemsen Concordia, SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Sebastian Spiewak SV Curslack-N. 4
Kevin Trapp TuS Osdorf 4
Michael Ulbricht Hamburger SV III 4
Tim Vollmer Wedeler TSV 4
Dennis von Bastian-Brzezinski SV Rugenbergen 4
Torben Wacker Hamburger SV III 4
Leif Wilke TSV Buchholz 08 4
Tom Wohlers SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Serhat Yapici FC Türkiye 4
Abdel Abou-Khalil Concordia 3
Sandjar Ahmadi SC VW Billstedt 3
Samuel Amoah VfL Pinneberg 3
Ronny Buchholz Concordia 3
Yannis Büge TSV Sasel 3
Till Daudert SC Condor 3
Jorma Eggers Wedeler TSV 3
Kjell Ellerbrock VfL Pinneberg 3
Carlos Flores SC Condor 3
Jonas Fritz TSV Buchholz 08 3
Cedric Fuß TSV Buchholz 08 3
Arne Gillich FC Teutonia 05 3
Niklas Golke FC Süderelbe 3
Max Hartmann FC Süderelbe 3
Andre Kossowski SC Condor 3
Bennet Krause TuS Osdorf 3
Tim Philipp Krüger Niendorfer TSV 3
Nico Kukuk Niendorfer TSV 3
Jan Landau SV Curslack-N. 3
Glenn Lentvogt TSV Buchholz 08 3
Nikolas Mallwitz TSV Buchholz 08 3
Maximilian Meijer-Werner TuS Osdorf 3
Blerim Murtezani FC Süderelbe 3
Ken Niederstadt SC Condor 3
Jeremy Opoku Karikari TuS Dassendorf 3
Ibrahim Özalp SC Condor 3
Yannick Petzschke SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Matthias Ribeau Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Marcel Rodrigues Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Hendrik Rühmann SV Rugenbergen 3
Max Scholz SV Rugenbergen 3
Jakob Schulz TSV Buchholz 08 3
Felix Spranger TuS Osdorf 3
Len Aike Strömer SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Mike Theis SC Condor 3
Finn Lasse Thomas TuS Dassendorf 3
Antonio Ude TuS Osdorf 3
Joe Warmbier TuS Dassendorf 3
Sven Worthmann SV Rugenbergen 3
Tarek Abdalla Niendorfer TSV 2
Ahmed Ali Abdurahman TSV Buchholz 08 2
Jeton Arifi FC Teutonia 05 2
Amando Aust TuS Dassendorf 2
Kevin Beese SV Rugenbergen 2
Vitor Hugo Branco FC Süderelbe 2
Mark Brudler SV Curslack-N. 2
Özgür Bulut SC Condor 2
Cem Cetinkaya Concordia 2
Sebastian Clausen Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Maurizio D´Urso Concordia 2
Luis Diaz Alvarez VfL Pinneberg 2
Christian Dirksen Wedeler TSV 2
Lennart Dora VfL Pinneberg 2
Bilael-Pascal El-Nemr Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Jean-Lucas Gerken TSV Sasel 2
Andreas Goldgraebe Concordia 2
Fynn Huneke Niendorfer TSV 2
Gökhan Iscan SC Condor 2
Mehdi Jaoudat Concordia 2
Lasse Keunemann TSV Sasel 2
Kevin Koyro VfL Pinneberg 2
Kevin Lohrke SV Rugenbergen 2
Samuel Louca TuS Dassendorf 2
John Philip Mathies TSV Buchholz 08 2
Kevin Mellmann SC Condor 2
Andreas Metzler TSV Buchholz 08 2
Ali Moslehe Wedeler TSV 2
Alexandar Mucunski FC Süderelbe 2
Niklas Müller-Leitloff Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Hannes Niemeyer FC Teutonia 05 2
Sören Ostermann Hamburger SV III 2
Stjepan Radic SV Curslack-N. 2
Jaques Rodrigues de Oliveira FC Teutonia 05 2
Jaques Rodrigues Oliveira Concordia 2
Christian Rohweder Concordia 2
Nikolaj Rörström Wedeler TSV 2
Jerry Sampaney Hamburger SV III 2
Felix Schlumbohm VfL Pinneberg 2
Dennis Schmidt TuS Osdorf 2
Leon Schulz Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Jan Luka Segedi FC Süderelbe 2
Martin Sobczyk FC Süderelbe 2
Lennard Speck Niendorfer TSV 2
Dario Streubier Niendorfer TSV 2
Tevin Tafese Niendorfer TSV 2
Onur Tüysüz FC Türkiye 2
Onur Tüysüz SC VW Billstedt 2
Nil van Appen SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Gary Voorbraak SV Rugenbergen 2
Till Witmütz SV Curslack-N. 2
Joel Yem Bissou Weiß SC VW Billstedt 2
Hamid Zazai SC VW Billstedt 2
Mehmet Agdan Niendorfer TSV 1
Jephter Agyei Antwi VfL Pinneberg 1
Madjid Albry VfL Pinneberg 1
Beytullah Atug FC Teutonia 05 1
Seyhmus Atug FC Teutonia 05 1
Adem Aydin TSV Sasel 1
Mou-Inzou Bachir SC VW Billstedt 1
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch Concordia 1
Mekan Barlak FC Türkiye 1
Jerry Baur Concordia 1
Mirco Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Sascha Blume TuS Osdorf 1
Tom Bober SV Curslack-N. 1
Georgios Cholevas FC Teutonia 05 1
Matthias Cholevas TSV Sasel 1
Gianluca d'Agata TuS Osdorf 1
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen 1
Mohamed Enis Djebbi FC Süderelbe 1
Jan Düllberg SV Rugenbergen 1
Hendrik Ebbecke Wedeler TSV 1
Timo Ehlers FC Teutonia 05 1
Christopher Eibl Wedeler TSV 1
Eddy-Morton Enderle TuS Osdorf 1
Mustafa Ercetin Niendorfer TSV 1
Matteo Evers Hamburger SV III 1
Luis Hacker SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Adam Hamdan SC VW Billstedt 1
Broder Hansen SV Rugenbergen 1
Germain Hounsiagama TuS Osdorf 1
Hunu Jeong Niendorfer TSV 1
Rene Jozic SC Condor 1
Hüseyin Oguzhan Karaca SC VW Billstedt 1
Jonas Kastl Concordia 1
Medeni Kaya FC Türkiye 1
Lukas Kettner TSV Buchholz 08 1
Florian Klein SV Curslack-N. 1
Fabian Knottnerus VfL Pinneberg 1
Kosta Kordistos SV Rugenbergen 1
Stanislaw Lenz TuS Dassendorf 1
Torben Lindholm SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Michael Jordan Löw FC Türkiye 1
Yannik Lux Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Kotuteka Mankumbani FC Türkiye 1
Michael Meyer FC Teutonia 05 1
Daniel Michalowski Hamburger SV III 1
André Müller FC Teutonia 05 1
Arend Müller VfL Pinneberg 1
Bilyal Mustafov FC Türkiye 1
Sepehr Nikroo SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jakob Nordlohne TSV Buchholz 08 1
Mazlum Oguz Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Tino Oschetzki SC VW Billstedt 1
Semir Osmanbegovic FC Türkiye 1
Gerrit Pressel FC Teutonia 05 1
Nico Reinecke FC Süderelbe 1
Dimitrij Rikspun Hamburger SV III 1
Fernando Roesler Wedeler TSV 1
Niklas Sabas Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Jerry Sampaney SC VW Billstedt 1
Julian Schmid SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Felix Schuhmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Cody Shields Wedeler TSV 1
Jonathan Paulo Silva Matthes FC Süderelbe 1
Hannes Steckel Hamburger SV III 1
Sascha Steinfeldt TuS Dassendorf 1
Danijel Suntic FC Teutonia 05 1
Steven Tegeler SV Rugenbergen 1
Dennis Thiessen Niendorfer TSV 1
Ebenezer Utz SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Branco Cadilhe Vitor FC Süderelbe 1
Martin Werner Concordia 1
Witalij Wilhelm SV Curslack-N. 1




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt