Oberliga Hamburg 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Nick Scharkowski SC Victoria Hamburg 14
Adrian Sousa SV Curslack-N. 14
Maximilian Thilo Dittrich TuS Dassendorf 12
Jeremy Wachter TuS Osdorf 10
Theodoros Ganitis Wedeler TSV 9
Klaas Christoph Kohpeiß SC Victoria Hamburg 9
Aytac Erman FC Teutonia 05 7
Sven Möller TuS Dassendorf 7
Pascal Haase SV Rugenbergen 6
Veli Sulejmani FC Teutonia 05 6
Eric Agyemang Wedeler TSV 5
Benjamin Bambur Concordia 5
Vincent Boock FC Teutonia 05 5
Tarik Cosgun FC Süderelbe 5
Sascha de la Cuesta FC Türkiye 5
Chris Heuermann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5
Jannick Martens SC Condor 5
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied TuS Dassendorf 5
Nico Weiser SC Condor 5
Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah Hamburger SV III 4
Christian Degener Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4
Vedat Düzgüner FC Süderelbe 4
Evailton Fernandes SC VW Billstedt 4
Moussa Mane SV Rugenbergen 4
Enric Nrecaj TSV Sasel 4
Sergej Schulz SV Rugenbergen 4
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV 4
Bünyamin Balat TSV Sasel 3
Ricardo Balzis Concordia 3
Jendrik Bauer Hamburger SV III 3
Adam Benn Niendorfer TSV 3
Alexander Borck VfL Pinneberg 3
Andre Monteiro Branco SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Ian-Prescott Claus FC Süderelbe 3
Jan Eggers Wedeler TSV 3
Niklas Golke FC Süderelbe 3
Max Hartmann FC Süderelbe 3
Magnus Hartwig Niendorfer TSV 3
Damian Ilic Hamburger SV III 3
Tim Jobmann TuS Osdorf 3
Jan Kämpfer Concordia 3
Janis Korczanowski Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Lukas Kourkis TSV Sasel 3
Torben Krause TuS Osdorf 3
Oliver Kunkel SC VW Billstedt 3
André Müller TSV Buchholz 08 3
Pascal Nägele TuS Dassendorf 3
Marcus Richter Wedeler TSV 3
Florian Rogge SV Curslack-N. 3
Ivan Sa Borges Dju Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Len Aike Strömer SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Tim Vollmer Wedeler TSV 3
Tarek Abdalla Niendorfer TSV 2
Timo Adomat TSV Sasel 2
Amando Aust TuS Dassendorf 2
Kevin Beese SV Rugenbergen 2
Ronny Buchholz Concordia 2
Christian Dirksen Wedeler TSV 2
Luca Ernst SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Carlos Flores SC Condor 2
Abiola Folarin SV Curslack-N. 2
Oguzhan Gencel FC Türkiye 2
Jean-Lucas Gerken TSV Sasel 2
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen 2
Mehdi Jaoudat Concordia 2
Tim Jeske Wedeler TSV 2
Niklas Jonas TSV Buchholz 08 2
Bennet Krause TuS Osdorf 2
Tim Philipp Krüger Niendorfer TSV 2
Ante-Akira Kutschke Niendorfer TSV 2
Daniel Lichy TSV Sasel 2
Maximilian Meijer-Werner TuS Osdorf 2
Leon Timon Meyer Niendorfer TSV 2
Lennart Müller TuS Dassendorf 2
Hannes Niemeyer FC Teutonia 05 2
Jaques Rodrigues de Oliveira FC Teutonia 05 2
Hendrik Rühmann SV Rugenbergen 2
Boris Shtarbev FC Türkiye 2
Yannick Siemsen Concordia 2
Kevin Trenel Niendorfer TSV 2
Onur Tüysüz SC VW Billstedt 2
Joe Warmbier TuS Dassendorf 2
Stefan Winkel FC Teutonia 05 2
Till Witmütz SV Curslack-N. 2
Serhat Yapici FC Türkiye 2
Emre Yasar Hamburger SV III 2
Abdel Abou-Khalil Concordia 1
Jephter Agyei Antwi VfL Pinneberg 1
Sandjar Ahmadi SC VW Billstedt 1
Madjid Albry VfL Pinneberg 1
Samuel Amoah VfL Pinneberg 1
Beytullah Atug FC Teutonia 05 1
Mekan Barlak FC Türkiye 1
Dennis Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Mirco Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Sascha Blume TuS Osdorf 1
Melvin Bonewald TuS Osdorf 1
Mark Brudler SV Curslack-N. 1
Özgür Bulut SC Condor 1
Tolga Celikten TSV Sasel 1
Cem Cetinkaya Concordia 1
Matthias Cholevas TSV Sasel 1
Gianluca d'Agata TuS Osdorf 1
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen 1
Luis Diaz Alvarez VfL Pinneberg 1
Felix Dieterich FC Teutonia 05 1
Hendrik Ebbecke Wedeler TSV 1
Timo Ehlers FC Teutonia 05 1
Bilael-Pascal El Nemr Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Eddy-Morton Enderle TuS Osdorf 1
Dominik Fornfeist TSV Buchholz 08 1
Jonas Fritz TSV Buchholz 08 1
Andreas Goldgraebe Concordia 1
Luis Hacker SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Germain Hounsiagama TuS Osdorf 1
Jan-Henrik Kaetow VfL Pinneberg 1
Hüseyin Oguzhan Karaca SC VW Billstedt 1
Medeni Kaya FC Türkiye 1
Luca Knobloch TSV Buchholz 08 1
Andre Kossowski SC Condor 1
Kevin Koyro VfL Pinneberg 1
Julian Kühn TSV Buchholz 08 1
Christian Kulicke VfL Pinneberg 1
Kristof Kurczynski TuS Dassendorf 1
Mohamed Labiadh Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Jan Landau SV Curslack-N. 1
Stanislaw Lenz TuS Dassendorf 1
Benjamin Lipke Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Samuel Louca TuS Dassendorf 1
Michael Jordan Löw FC Türkiye 1
Nikolas Mallwitz TSV Buchholz 08 1
Andreas Metzler TSV Buchholz 08 1
Ali Moslehe Wedeler TSV 1
Niklas Müller-Leitloff Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Blerim Murtezani FC Süderelbe 1
Bilyal Mustafov FC Türkiye 1
Ken Niederstadt SC Condor 1
Sepehr Nikroo SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jakob Nordlohne TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sören Ostermann Hamburger SV III 1
Ibrahim Özalp SC Condor 1
Gerrit Pressel FC Teutonia 05 1
Dimitrij Rikspun Hamburger SV III 1
Marcel Rodrigues Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Fernando Roesler Wedeler TSV 1
Nikolaj Rörström Wedeler TSV 1
Jerry Sampaney SC VW Billstedt 1
Marvin Schalitz SV Curslack-N. 1
Leon Schulz Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Cody Shields Wedeler TSV 1
Martin Sobczyk FC Süderelbe 1
Lennard Speck Niendorfer TSV 1
Felix Spranger TuS Osdorf 1
Hannes Steckel Hamburger SV III 1
Timo Stegmann Concordia 1
Danijel Suntic FC Teutonia 05 1
Steven Tegeler SV Rugenbergen 1
Mike Theis SC Condor 1
Tolga Tüter FC Türkiye 1
Marcel Uitz VfL Pinneberg 1
Michael Ulbricht Hamburger SV III 1
Dennis von Bastian-Brzezinski SV Rugenbergen 1
Witalij Wilhelm SV Curslack-N. 1
Leif Wilke TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sven Worthmann SV Rugenbergen 1
Nico Zankl TSV Sasel 1
Kevin Zschimmer Concordia 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt