Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
1. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 003 |
Altona 93 - Düneberger SV | 4:0 (2:0) |
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
2. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 014 |
USC Paloma - Altona 93 | 1:3 (1:1) |
Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
3. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 021 |
Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 11:15 Uhr |
4. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 030 |
Concordia - Altona 93 | 2:2 (1:1) |
Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
5. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 039 |
Altona 93 - Union Tornesch | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 046 |
TSV Sasel - Altona 93 | 2:2 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
7. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 057 |
Altona 93 - FC Alsterbrüder | 3:0 (2:0) |
Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
9. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 075 |
Altona 93 - TuRa Harksheide | 5:0 (3:0) |
Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 087 |
TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
11. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 093 |
Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV | 1:0 (1:0) |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
8. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 071 |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Altona 93 | 0:3 (0:1) |
Mittwoch, 11.10.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
13. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 109 |
Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
15. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 135 |
HEBC - Altona 93 | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
16. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 138 |
Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
17. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 151 |
FC Süderelbe - Altona 93 | 2:4 (0:2) |
Freitag, 17.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
18. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 156 |
Düneberger SV - Altona 93 | 0:2 (0:0) |
Dienstag, 21.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
12. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 103 |
ETSV Hamburg - Altona 93 | 0:2 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
19. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 167 |
Altona 93 - USC Paloma | 2:2 (0:0) |
Sonnabend, 16.12.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
14. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 120 |
Altona 93 - SC Victoria Hamburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
22. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 192 |
Union Tornesch - Altona 93 | 1:6 (0:2) |
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
24. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 210 |
FC Alsterbrüder - Altona 93 | 1:3 (1:0) |
Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
25. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 224 |
Altona 93 - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 5:1 (1:1) |
Freitag, 01.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
26. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 228 |
TuRa Harksheide - Altona 93 | 1:3 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 09.03.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
23. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 199 |
Altona 93 - TSV Sasel | 4:2 (2:1) |
Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
27. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 240 |
Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf | 3:4 (2:1) |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
28. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 246 |
Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93 | 0:5 (0:2) |
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
21. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 183 |
Altona 93 - Concordia | 6:1 (3:1) |
Montag, 01.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
20. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 174 |
TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93 | Nachholspiel
|
Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
29. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 256 |
Altona 93 - ETSV Hamburg |
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
30. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 262 |
SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93 |
|
Freitag, 19.04.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
31. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 273 |
SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93 |
|
Sonnabend, 27.04.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
32. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 288 |
Altona 93 - HEBC |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
33. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 291 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altona 93 |
|
Freitag, 17.05.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
34. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 304 |
Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe |
|