Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 15:30 Uhr |
1. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 003 |
Altona 93 - Düneberger SV | 4:0 (2:0) |
Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
2. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 015 |
Düneberger SV - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
3. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 027 |
HEBC - Düneberger SV | 8:2 (4:1) |
Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
4. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 033 |
Düneberger SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
Freitag, 25.08.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
5. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 043 |
FC Süderelbe - Düneberger SV | 8:0 (4:0) |
Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
6. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 051 |
Düneberger SV - SV Rugenbergen | 4:3 (1:3) |
Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 060 |
Düneberger SV - USC Paloma | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
9. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 078 |
Düneberger SV - Concordia | 1:2 (0:2) |
Mittwoch, 20.09.2023 - 20:30 Uhr |
8. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 067 |
TSV Buchholz 08 - Düneberger SV | 8:1 (2:1) |
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
10. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 083 |
Union Tornesch - Düneberger SV | 3:4 (2:3) |
Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
11. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 096 |
Düneberger SV - TSV Sasel | 1:2 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
12. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 108 |
FC Alsterbrüder - Düneberger SV | 5:1 (4:0) |
Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
13. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 114 |
Düneberger SV - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
Freitag, 20.10.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
14. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 124 |
TuRa Harksheide - Düneberger SV | 4:0 (3:0) |
Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
15. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 132 |
Düneberger SV - TuS Dassendorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
17. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 150 |
Düneberger SV - ETSV Hamburg | 1:5 (1:2) |
Freitag, 17.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
18. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 156 |
Düneberger SV - Altona 93 | 0:2 (0:0) |
Freitag, 24.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
19. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 168 |
SC Victoria Hamburg - Düneberger SV | 7:1 (4:0) |
Sonnabend, 27.01.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
20. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 180 |
Düneberger SV - HEBC | 3:2 (0:2) |
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
23. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 204 |
SV Rugenbergen - Düneberger SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 10:45 Uhr |
24. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 213 |
USC Paloma - Düneberger SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
25. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 220 |
Düneberger SV - TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:1 (0:0) |
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr |
26. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 231 |
Concordia - Düneberger SV | 4:0 (1:0) |
Dienstag, 12.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
16. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 140 |
Niendorfer TSV - Düneberger SV | 4:1 (3:1) |
Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
27. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 236 |
Düneberger SV - Union Tornesch | 2:5 (2:2) |
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
28. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 249 |
TSV Sasel - Düneberger SV | 5:0 (3:0) |
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
21. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 186 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Düneberger SV | 7:0 (5:0) |
Sonnabend, 06.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
29. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 261 |
Düneberger SV - FC Alsterbrüder |
|
Sonnabend, 13.04.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
30. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 267 |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Düneberger SV |
|
Dienstag, 16.04.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
22. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 196 |
Düneberger SV - FC Süderelbe | Wiederholung
|
Sonnabend, 20.04.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
31. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 277 |
Düneberger SV - TuRa Harksheide |
|
Sonnabend, 27.04.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
32. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 285 |
TuS Dassendorf - Düneberger SV |
|
Sonnabend, 11.05.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
33. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 293 |
Düneberger SV - Niendorfer TSV |
|
Freitag, 17.05.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
34. Spieltag
- Spiel Nr. 303 |
ETSV Hamburg - Düneberger SV |
|