Spielverlegungen
17. SpT | Di | 30.04.24 - 18:30 | Rotenburger SV - TuS Bersenbrück | Nachholspiel | |
17. SpT | Di | 30.04.24 - 19:00 | BSV Rehden - Arminia Hannover | Nachholspiel | |
17. SpT | Di | 30.04.24 - 19:00 | FSV Schöningen - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | Nachholspiel | |
17. SpT | Di | 30.04.24 - 20:00 | Heeslinger SC - MTV Eintracht Celle | Nachholspiel | |
21. SpT | Mi | 01.05.24 - 15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim - SSV Vorsfelde | Nachholspiel | |
17. SpT | Mi | 01.05.24 - 17:00 | Kickers Emden - BW Bornreihe | Nachholspiel |
32. Spieltag
Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:00 | FSV Schöningen - MTV Eintracht Celle | ||
Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:00 | BSV Rehden - SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | ||
Sa | 04.05.24 - 15:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Rotenburger SV | ||
Sa | 04.05.24 - 15:00 | STK Eilvese - TuS Bersenbrück | ||
Sa | 04.05.24 - 18:00 | Kickers Emden - VfV 06 Hildesheim | ||
So | 05.05.24 - 15:00 | VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | ||
So | 05.05.24 - 15:00 | Arminia Hannover - SV Meppen II | ||
So | 05.05.24 - 15:00 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - BW Bornreihe | ||
So | 05.05.24 - 15:00 | Heeslinger SC - SSV Vorsfelde | ||
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kickers Emden | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 60:20 | 53 | |||
2. | TuS Bersenbrück | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 60:37 | 47 | |||
3. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 49:33 | 47 | |||
4. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 47:37 | 45 | |||
5. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 43:28 | 44 | |||
6. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 42:31 | 43 | |||
7. | SSV Vorsfelde | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 39:32 | 42 | |||
8. | SV Meppen II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 39:44 | 36 | |||
9. | BSV Rehden | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 32:26 | 35 | |||
10. | Heeslinger SC | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 36:34 | 31 | |||
11. | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 41:46 | 30 | |||
12. | FSV Schöningen | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | -14 | 39:53 | 29 | |||
13. | Rotenburger SV | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | -9 | 24:33 | 22 | |||
14. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -11 | 40:51 | 22 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -22 | 31:53 | 18 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -19 | 26:45 | 17 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -17 | 30:47 | 16 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | -28 | 23:51 | 12 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|