8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:8 (0:3)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SC Staaken - Sparta Lichtenberg | 1:6 (0:3)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:5 (0:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Rostocker FC - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:5 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:5 (0:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - RSV Eintracht 1949 | 1:5 (1:3)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:4 (0:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:4 (0:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.08.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:4 (1:3)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
RSV Eintracht 1949 - TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:4 (0:2)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:4 (0:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
FSV Optik Rathenow - TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:4 (0:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 25.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar | 0:3 (0:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:3 (0:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf - SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:3 (0:1)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Anker Wismar - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:3 (0:1)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Anker Wismar - FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:3 (0:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:4 (1:3)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06 | 1:3 (1:1) Wertung E:A
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 20:00 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Anker Wismar | 1:3 (0:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Anker Wismar - RSV Eintracht 1949 | 1:3 (0:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:3 (1:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SC Staaken - SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:3 (0:1)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Rostocker FC | 1:3 (0:1)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - CFC Hertha 06 | 1:3 (0:3) Wertung E:A
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - Sparta Lichtenberg | 1:3 (0:2)
|
20. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.03.2024 - 13:33 Uhr |
SC Staaken - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:3 (1:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:3 (0:2)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Rostocker FC - SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0:2 (0:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
SV Tasmania Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Rostocker FC - FC Anker Wismar | 0:2 (0:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:2 (0:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 (0:2)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 (0:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:2 (0:2)
|
19. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 (0:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Rostocker FC - TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4:5 (1:3)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken | 3:4 (2:1) Wertung A:E
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
RSV Eintracht 1949 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 3:4 (0:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:3 (1:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - CFC Hertha 06 | 2:3 (1:2) Wertung E:A
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 12:00 Uhr |
TuS Makkabi Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:3 (1:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar | 2:3 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Anker Wismar - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:2 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
CFC Hertha 06 - Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 (1:0) Wertung A:E
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuS Makkabi Berlin - Rostocker FC | 1:2 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - RSV Eintracht 1949 | 1:2 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Sparta Lichtenberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 (1:2)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:2 (0:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2023 - 20:00 Uhr |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0:1 (0:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
CFC Hertha 06 - TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) Wertung A:E
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.01.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SG Dynamo Schwerin - BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 13:30 Uhr |
Rostocker FC - SC Staaken | 0:1 (0:0)
|