Oberliga Nordost Nord 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
René Görisch Brandenburger SC Süd 111/1
Murat Turhan FSV Optik Rathenow 111/1
Sebastian Huke FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 92/2
Thomas Brechler SV Lichtenberg 47 7-/-
Kevin Mbengani FC Anker Wismar 71/2
Sebastian Schiewe FC Anker Wismar 7-/-
Christian Gawe SV Lichtenberg 47 6-/-
Jerome Leroy FSV Optik Rathenow 5-/-
Jeff-Denis Fehr FC Hansa Rostock II 4-/-
Süleyman Kapan FSV Optik Rathenow 4-/-
Daniel Nawotke Torgelower FC Greif 4-/-
Patrick Richter SV GW Brieselang 4-/-
Artur Aniol 1. FC Frankfurt 3-/-
Marcel Georgi SV Victoria Seelow 3-/-
Sebastian Gigold SC Staaken 3-/-
Gordon Griebsch FC Strausberg 3-/-
David Hollwitz SV Lichtenberg 47 31/1
Christopher Kaminski FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 31/1
Mathias Reischert 1. FC Frankfurt 3-/-
Thiago Rockenbach da Silva Tennis Borussia Berlin 3-/-
Szymon Sidorowicz SV Altlüdersdorf 3-/-
Bartosz Szymanski Brandenburger SC Süd 3-/-
Tobias Täge Malchower SV 3-/-
Tino Witkowski FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3-/-
Felix Angerhöfer FC Strausberg 2-/-
Enes Aydin Brandenburger SC Süd 2-/-
Kürsat Cicek Torgelower FC Greif 2-/-
Nico Donner CFC Hertha 06 2-/-
Rick Drews SV Victoria Seelow 2-/-
Michael Freyer Malchower SV 2-/-
Maximilian Gerlach Brandenburger SC Süd 2-/-
Jakob Gesien FC Hansa Rostock II 2-/-
Maciej Grabczewski SV Altlüdersdorf 2-/-
Robert Grube FC Hansa Rostock II 21/1
Jonas Hurtig FC Hansa Rostock II 2-/-
Tino Istvanic FC Strausberg 2-/-
Dawid Jankowski SV Victoria Seelow 2-/-
Niklas Jordanov Brandenburger SC Süd 2-/-
Wael Karim FC Strausberg 22/2
Jesucristo Kote Lopez SC Staaken 2-/-
Christopher Lemke SV GW Brieselang 2-/-
Filip Marciniak SV GW Brieselang 2-/-
Nicolai Matt Tennis Borussia Berlin 22/2
Djubrill N`Diaye Malchower SV 2-/-
Menelik Ngu`Ewodo FC Hansa Rostock II 2-/-
Evgeni Pataman FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2-/-
Dominik Plohmann SC Staaken 2-/-
Nils Röth FC Hansa Rostock II 2-/-
Hassan Salhab SV Altlüdersdorf 22/2
Toralf Schult Malchower SV 22/2
Georg Schumski Malchower SV 2-/-
Christopher Skade Tennis Borussia Berlin 2-/-
Sahid Wahab FC Anker Wismar 2-/-
Niclas Weddemar 1. FC Frankfurt 2-/-
Benjamin Wilcke FSV Optik Rathenow 2-/-
Niclas Wittur SV GW Brieselang 2-/-
Kamil Zielinski SV Altlüdersdorf 2-/-
Pawel Zielinski SV Victoria Seelow 2-/-
Faton Ademi FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Samuel Agyei Yeboah SC Staaken 1-/-
Oguzhan Arslan CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Ali Ayvaz CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Yildirim Kaan Bektas FC Strausberg 1-/-
Nico Billep Malchower SV 1-/-
Marco Bode FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Jean-Pier Bohmann FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1-/-
Robert Budzalek SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Ergün Cakir CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Artem Cygankov FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1-/-
Hafez El-Ali Brandenburger SC Süd 1-/-
Fabian Engel SC Staaken 1-/-
Dragan Erkic Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Can Eryigit CFC Hertha 06 1-/-
Guilherme Esteves Lima FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Tobias Fiebig SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Nils Fiegen SV Lichtenberg 47 1-/-
Christian Flath FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Patryk Galoch Torgelower FC Greif 1-/-
Nils Göwecke Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Gordon Grotkopp Malchower SV 1-/-
Justus Guth FC Hansa Rostock II 1-/-
Boris Hass Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Anton Hohlfeld FC Strausberg 1-/-
Erik Huwe 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Patrick Jahn SV Lichtenberg 47 1-/-
Gojko Karupovic Brandenburger SC Süd 1-/-
Piotr Kasperkiewicz 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Martin Kemter FC Strausberg 1-/-
Jakub Klimko SV Altlüdersdorf 1-/-
Lukas Kohlmann Brandenburger SC Süd 1-/-
David Koschnik SC Staaken 11/1
Pierre Kruber SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Kevin Kruschke Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Marvin Kubens SC Staaken 1-/-
Tobi Labes 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Tim Lampert SC Staaken 1-/-
Sebastian Lawrenz SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Maximilian Marquardt Malchower SV 1-/-
Sven Marten SV Altlüdersdorf 1-/-
Kiminu Mayoungou SV Lichtenberg 47 1-/-
Darius Niroumand FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Pawel Noga SV Victoria Seelow 1-/-
Oscar Ortiz FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Ivanir Pais Rodrigues FC Anker Wismar 11/1
Paul Peschke 1. FC Frankfurt 1-/-
Marc Reichel SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Julian Ringhof FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Felix Robrecht Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Florian Rothe SV GW Brieselang 1-/-
Ilhan Sariboga SV Altlüdersdorf 1-/-
Toni Schmidt Torgelower FC Greif 1-/-
Philipp Schulz SC Staaken 1-/-
Faruk Sentürk SV Altlüdersdorf 11/1
Nick Stövesand Torgelower FC Greif 1-/-
Cüneyt Top FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Mateusz Trzebiatowski Torgelower FC Greif 1-/-
Leonard Tseke Tennis Borussia Berlin 1-/-
Panagiotis Vassiliadis FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Lucas Vierling FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Albert Vincetic FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Steffen Voigt SC Staaken 1-/-
Niclas Warwel FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1-/-
Pascal Wedemann Brandenburger SC Süd 1-/-
Björn Weisenborn FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
André Wenzel FC Anker Wismar 1-/-
Artur Wojach Torgelower FC Greif 1-/-
Askin Yildiz FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt