Kopfgrafik


Flens-Oberliga 2017/18



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Marco Pajonk NTSV Strand 08 351/3
Morten Liebert SV Todesfelde 242/4
Lasse Sohrweide TSB Flensburg 2411/12
Erdogan Cumur Inter Türkspor Kiel 237/7
Tobias Zuth SV Frisia 03 226/8
Timo Carstensen TSB Flensburg 20-/-
Nicholas Holtze SC Weiche Flensburg II 206/6
Bastian Peters TSV Lägerdorf 184/4
Mats Facklam SV Eichede 161/2
Laurynas Kulikas VfR Neumünster, Holstein Kiel II 16-/-
Torben Czekay PSV Neumünster 141/1
Yannik Jakubowski TSV Schilksee 14-/-
Cedric Nielsen TSV Friedrichsberg 133/5
Bastian Henning FC Dornbreite 12-/-
Sebastian Kiesbye SC Weiche Flensburg II 12-/-
Fleming Barth SC Weiche Flensburg II 11-/-
Jonah Gieseler Heider SV 11-/-
Alban Jashari Inter Türkspor Kiel 11-/1
Christian Peters SV Eichede 111/1
Lars Gödeke NTSV Strand 08 101/1
Marc Christopher Barck PSV Neumünster 91/1
Timo Barendt Holstein Kiel II 9-/-
Beytullah Bilgen VfR Neumünster 9-/-
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche Flensburg II 91/1
Berg Pekgür TSV Schilksee 9-/-
Julius Rainer Alt Holstein Kiel II 81/1
Philipp Dittkuhn TSV Wankendorf 8-/-
Alexander Feist TSV Lägerdorf 8-/-
Alex Hardock Heider SV 8-/1
Arne Ingwersen TSB Flensburg 8-/-
Eyke Kleine SV Eichede 8-/-
Rafael Krause SV Todesfelde 8-/-
Torge Kunter TSV Lägerdorf 8-/-
André Ladendorf VfR Neumünster 87/7
Jan-André Sievers NTSV Strand 08 8-/-
Romaric Alexander Logon NTSV Strand 08 7-/-
Torge Maltzahn SV Eichede 7-/-
Sven Nielsen TSV Schilksee 7-/-
Kolja Schlichte FC Dornbreite 7-/-
Daniel Schubert TSV Friedrichsberg 7-/-
Marvin Bruhn SV Frisia 03 6-/-
Kevin Ferchen Holstein Kiel II 6-/-
Driton Gashi Inter Türkspor Kiel 6-/1
Leif Hahn Heider SV 62/2
Ihab Hathat VfR Neumünster 6-/-
Edwart Jauk TSV Lägerdorf 6-/-
Abdullah Ali Kalma Inter Türkspor Kiel 6-/-
Maurice Knutzen Holstein Kiel II 6-/-
Yanneck Kuhr TSV Lägerdorf 6-/-
Merten Kunter TSV Lägerdorf 6-/-
Tim Schubert TSV Friedrichsberg 61/1
Kai-Fabian Schulz SV Todesfelde 6-/-
Tom Wittig SV Eichede 6-/-
Evgenij Bieche SV Eichede 5-/-
Jannik Drews SC Weiche Flensburg II 5-/-
Sascha Iwers TSV Schilksee 55/6
Björn Laß TSB Flensburg 5-/-
Maximilian Leischner FC Dornbreite 5-/-
Torben Beyer FC Dornbreite 41/1
Norman Bierle FC Dornbreite 4-/-
Jannik Braun Holstein Kiel II 4-/-
Jan Ole Butzek TSB Flensburg 4-/-
Miguel Fernandes Holstein Kiel II 42/2
Tobias Hass Heider SV 4-/-
Arnold Hoeling NTSV Strand 08 4-/-
Marcello Meyer NTSV Strand 08 41/1
Franko Milbradt TSV Schilksee 4-/-
Steve Sam Inter Türkspor Kiel 4-/-
Hinrich Schröder TSV Lägerdorf 4-/-
Felix Stüwe SV Frisia 03 4-/-
Sergen Tarim SV Eichede 41/1
Tobias Teuber FC Dornbreite 4-/-
Maximilian Waskow SC Weiche Flensburg II 4-/-
Aladji Barrie VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Kenney Beetz TSV Lägerdorf 3-/-
Emanuel Bento SV Todesfelde 3-/-
Lasse Blöcker PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Fiete Blunck VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Steffen Bruhn Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/1
Leif Carstensen SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Ugur Dagli VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Arne Duggen TSV Wankendorf 3-/-
Patrick Fürst PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Sören Gelbrecht SV Todesfelde 3-/-
Christoph Hagge TSV Friedrichsberg 3-/-
Sandro Holland TSB Flensburg 3-/-
Zarifou Issifou Heider SV 3-/-
Christian Jaacks SV Todesfelde 3-/-
Gillian Jebens Heider SV 3-/-
Leif Johannsen SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Felix Kaben FC Dornbreite 3-/-
Tino Kern Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/-
Jonas Ketelsen SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Kevin Knitel SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Andreas Lovrec SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Shpend Meshekrani Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/-
Marco Nagel SC Weiche Flensburg II 3-/-
Lasse Paulsen SV Frisia 03 3-/-
Philipp Sander Holstein Kiel II 3-/-
Christian Sankowski PSV Neumünster 31/1
Björn Schmidt PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Robin Schubert TSV Schilksee 3-/-
Utku Sen Holstein Kiel II 3-/1
David Senghore FC Dornbreite 31/1
Valentin Sinzel Heider SV 3-/-
Luca Sixtus SV Todesfelde 32/2
Dennis Studt SV Todesfelde 3-/-
Sebastian Tramm SC Weiche Flensburg II 3-/-
Tom Warncke TSB Flensburg 3-/-
Marvin Worreschck FC Dornbreite 31/1
Thorben Wurr SV Eichede 31/1
Rezan Acer TSV Schilksee 21/1
Tarik Alioua VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Jannik Arnold SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Nikita Bojarinow SV Eichede 2-/-
Pascal Brix TSB Flensburg 2-/-
Mats-Oke Callsen TSV Friedrichsberg 21/2
Tayfun Can SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Jark Lennart Decker Heider SV 2-/-
Sönke Dobberphul TSV Friedrichsberg 2-/-
Lasse Engel TSV Lägerdorf 2-/-
Kolja Grant SV Eichede 2-/-
Alper Gürsoy SV Eichede 2-/-
Torge Hansen TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Merlin Höckendorff PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Pascal Hylla SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Vincent Janelt SV Eichede 2-/-
Chris Jastrzembski TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Brian Jungjohann SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Bjarne Krey Heider SV 2-/-
Finn Langkowski PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Gino Laubinger Inter Türkspor Kiel 21/1
Jonathan Marschner FC Dornbreite 2-/-
Salifou Moussa Mohammed NTSV Strand 08 2-/-
Can Moray NTSV Strand 08 2-/-
Patrick Nagel PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Steffen Neelsen Heider SV 2-/-
Patrick Nielsen TSV Friedrichsberg 2-/-
Yannic-Lucas Peters Heider SV 21/2
Lars-Ole Puttins TSB Flensburg 2-/-
Tim Rathjens TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Benjamin Safo-Mensah SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Farouk Salah-Brahim VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Otto Schmidt VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Gerrit Schubring SV Eichede 2-/-
Jonas Seidel Holstein Kiel II 2-/-
Tim Siedschlag Holstein Kiel II 2-/-
Tjorven Spieler TSV Wankendorf 21/1
Marc-Andree Stegemann TSV Friedrichsberg 2-/-
Niklas Stehnck SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Tom Steinmetz TSV Wankendorf 2-/-
Cedric Szymczak SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Hendrik Wurr SV Eichede 2-/-
Coskun Yamak Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Marc Zeller Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Robin Ziesecke PSV Neumünster 21/2
Ramazan Acer NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Noor Al-Tamemy SV Eichede 1-/-
Fabian Arndt SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Berat Ayyildiz Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Piet Behrens FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Lasse Böckenholt SV Frisia 03 11/1
Matthias Bruhn SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Sebastian Bruhn SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Nico Bruns Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Justin Bührmann VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Yannick Chaumont SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Enea Dauti Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Viktor Dragusha TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Malek Fakhoury TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Paul Falk PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Nico Fischer SV Eichede 11/1
Florian Foit Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Jannik Fust SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Mathias Gerndt TSV Wankendorf 1-/-
René Guder Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Tim Gürntke Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Marcel Hansen NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Jannik Heider SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Jonas Heider SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Bastian Heinrich TSV Wankendorf 1-/1
Samir Heißenberg Heider SV 1-/-
Gonde Henningsen TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Livius Höckendorff PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Paulinus Igbokwe PSV Neumünster 1-/-
David Iwuoha FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Tobias Jantzen TSV Wankendorf 11/1
Manuel Janzer Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Mathies Jury SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Eslin Kamuhanga TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Issam Khemiri PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Timo Klotz TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Marten Köhler TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Lennard Koth SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Lasse Kybelka TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Mateusz Lawniczak SV Eichede 1-/-
Teyi Lawson-Body Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Janick Loose SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Karl-Christian Melfsen SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Hasan Mercan PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Marwin Miljic SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Mats Möller TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Franck Momo Heider SV 1-/-
Timo Nath PSV Neumünster 11/1
Angel Natsev NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Felix Niebergall Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Moses Ogodogbo TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Harm Ohm TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Jannick Ostermann SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Eric Owusu NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
David Quade Heider SV 1-/-
Paul Sachse PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Dominik Schiffer TSV Wankendorf 1-/-
Ole Schließer FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Maurice Schwäbe Heider SV 1-/-
Niels Spitzka TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Philipp Spohn Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Björn Strüven TSV Lägerdorf 1-/-
Dustin Thiel NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Davin Thomsen SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Alexander Usbek TSV Wankendorf 11/1
Ebenezer Utz NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Marcel Venzke FC Dornbreite 1-/-
Maximilian von Randow Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Nicolai Vosgerau TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Jannis Voß Holstein Kiel II 1-/-
Daniel Wasielewski TSV Friedrichsberg 1-/-
Kevin Wendt Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Sascha Woelki NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Mathias Wrzesinski TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Tom Wüllner Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Oliver Zebold SV Todesfelde 1-/-




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt