Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nord 2018/19



Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Franz Bokop24-194,50211-11%
Jorrit Friedrich Eckstein-Staben29--94,50-11-89%
Susann Kunkel210--105,00-2--30%
Axel Martin21--10,50-11-100%
Florian Pötter212-1178,50-11-47%
Marius Schlüwe210212110,5032--38%
Patrick Schwengers28--84,00-11-75%
Jost Steenken29--94,50111-33%
Lukas Benen11-166,00--1-100%
Henrik Bramlage13--33,0011--67%
Markus Büsing16--66,00-1--33%
Timo Daniel12--22,00---1100%
Daniel Fleddermann12--22,00-1--100%
Timo Hippel13--33,00--1-0%
Dr. Riem Hussein11--11,00-1--0%
Fynn Kohn11--11,00-1--0%
Julian Lüddecke15--55,00---120%
Christian Meermann12--22,00-1--50%
Patrick Mewes11--11,0011--0%
Eric Müller12--22,00-1--50%
Konrad Oldhafer14--44,00-1--25%
Fabian Porsch12--22,00--1-50%
Theodor Potiyenko12--22,00--1-50%
Yannick Rath14-31919,00--1-37%
Max Rosenthal1----0,0011--0%
Kevin Rosin19--99,00--1-44%
Simon Rott131-66,00--1-83%
Marco Scharf16--66,00-1--50%
Christian Scheper15--55,00--1-40%
Benjamin Schmidt15--55,00-1--80%
André Schönheit142-1010,00-1--60%
Tim Skorczyk13--33,00---167%
Timo Winkel14--44,001-1-50%
Murat Yilmaz12--22,00---150%
Stefan Zielsdorf15--55,0011--60%
43150572004,65112415448%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte




Startseite Impressum Kontakt