Kopfgrafik
RW Erfurt
Spielerkader 2019/20
R.Nr. Name Position Geb.
Sortierung nach: Zuname   Position   Rückennummer
28  Abu-Alfa, Ali Mittelfeld  28.08.1999 
Adomah, Francis Kwadwo Abwehr innen  29.06.1992 
11  Aydemir, Selim Mittelfeld  26.10.1990 
32  Bär, Marcel Abwehr rechts  03.06.1999 
31  Becken, Pierre Abwehr innen / Mittelfeld zentral  28.09.1987 
10  Brasnic, Marc-Frank Sturm zentral  21.10.1996 
30  Cichos, Lukas Torhüter  18.12.1995 
Dittrich, Danilo Mittelfeld  15.05.1995 
22  Gladrow, Rico Mittelfeld  14.04.1991 
Halili, Burim Abwehr links  28.04.1998 
15  Jobst, Franz Sturm  03.07.2001 
36  Jovanovic, Velimir Sturm  25.08.1987 
23  Kaffenberger, Marcel Mittelfeld  12.03.1994 
Knoll, Julian Torhüter  11.07.1999 
14  Konate-Lueken, Manuel Mohamed Mittelfeld rechts  11.01.1996 
33  Lela, Petar Abwehr  17.03.1994 
17  Novy, Lukas Abwehr rechts  17.12.1990 
20  Petzold, Luca Torhüter  10.12.2001 
21  Pino Tellez, Kevin Mittelfeld defensiv  14.01.1995 
29  Rechberger, Daniel Mittelfeld defensiv  29.09.1995 
18  Refai, Hassine Abwehr innen  30.07.1999 
Roschlaub, Jan Abwehr  11.12.2000 
24  Rüdiger, Morten Mittelfeld  13.06.1995 
27  Schmitt, Alexander Mittelfeld zentral  16.09.1995 
Surek, Lucas Mittelfeld  03.03.1997 
12  Theißen, Jannick Torhüter  07.01.1998 
Veselinovic, Sinisa Sturm  08.10.1990 
19  Vogt, David Mittelfeld  04.12.2000 
Trainer:  Thomas Brdaric (bis 13.11.19)

Zugänge Sommer 2019
Name woher
 Ali Abu-Alfa (ST) Borussia Mönchengladbach U19  
 Selim Aydemir (MF) NK Celik Zenica  
 Marcel Bär (AW) FSV Budissa Bautzen  
 Marc-Frank Brasnic (ST) BFC Dynamo  
 Burim Halili (AW) FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
 Tim Heike (ST) Eintracht Braunschweig U19  
 Franz Jobst (ST) SV Werder Bremen U19  
 Manuel Konate-Lueken (AW) FC Bayern Alzenau  
 Hassine Refai (AW) SpVg Schonnebeck  
 Jan Roschlaub (AW) RW Erfurt U19  
 Alexander Schmitt (MF) Germania Halberstadt  
 Lucas Surek (AW) Germania Halberstadt  
 Jannick Theißen (TW) Fortuna Düsseldorf (Ausleihe)  
 Sinisa Veselinovic (ST) Eintracht Norderstedt  
 David Vogt (MF) RW Erfurt U19  

Abgänge Sommer 2019
Name wohin
Darryl Geurts (MF) FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
Tobias Hasse (ST) FC Energie Cottbus  
Tim Heike (ST) k.A. (Vertrag aufgelöst)  
George Kelbel (ST) k.A.  
Nicolai Lorenzoni (AW) SV Sand  
Ben Luca Moritz (AW) ZFC Meuselwitz  
Stephane Mvibudulu (ST) 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
Til Linus Schwarz (AW) k.A.  
Ahmed Waseem Razeek (MF) Berliner AK  
Andis Shala (ST) Kickers Offenbach  
Albin Spahija (MF) k.A.  
Marius Wegmann (AW) FV Illertissen  
Glody Zingu (AW) FSV Optik Rathenow  

Zugänge Winter 2019/20
Name woher
   

Abgänge Winter 2019/20
Name wohin
Thomas Brdaric (Trainer) k.A. (November)