Kopfgrafik
RW Erfurt
Spielerkader 2019/20
R.Nr. Name Position Geb.
Sortierung nach: Zuname   Position   Rückennummer
Trainer:  Thomas Brdaric (bis 13.11.19)

Zugänge Sommer 2019
Name woher
 Ali Abu-Alfa (ST) Borussia Mönchengladbach U19  
 Selim Aydemir (MF) NK Celik Zenica  
 Marcel Bär (AW) FSV Budissa Bautzen  
 Marc-Frank Brasnic (ST) BFC Dynamo  
 Burim Halili (AW) FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
 Tim Heike (ST) Eintracht Braunschweig U19  
 Franz Jobst (ST) SV Werder Bremen U19  
 Manuel Konate-Lueken (AW) FC Bayern Alzenau  
 Hassine Refai (AW) SpVg Schonnebeck  
 Jan Roschlaub (AW) RW Erfurt U19  
 Alexander Schmitt (MF) Germania Halberstadt  
 Lucas Surek (AW) Germania Halberstadt  
 Jannick Theißen (TW) Fortuna Düsseldorf (Ausleihe)  
 Sinisa Veselinovic (ST) Eintracht Norderstedt  
 David Vogt (MF) RW Erfurt U19  

Abgänge Sommer 2019
Name wohin
Darryl Geurts (MF) FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
Tobias Hasse (ST) FC Energie Cottbus  
Tim Heike (ST) k.A. (Vertrag aufgelöst)  
George Kelbel (ST) k.A.  
Nicolai Lorenzoni (AW) SV Sand  
Ben Luca Moritz (AW) ZFC Meuselwitz  
Stephane Mvibudulu (ST) 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
Til Linus Schwarz (AW) k.A.  
Ahmed Waseem Razeek (MF) Berliner AK  
Andis Shala (ST) Kickers Offenbach  
Albin Spahija (MF) k.A.  
Marius Wegmann (AW) FV Illertissen  
Glody Zingu (AW) FSV Optik Rathenow  

Zugänge Winter 2019/20
Name woher
   

Abgänge Winter 2019/20
Name wohin
Francis Kwadwo Adomah (AW) Berliner AK  
Ali Abu-Alfa (ST) Berliner AK  
Selim Aydemir (MF) Ekol Göz Menemenspor  
Marcel Bär (AW) Bischofswerdaer FV  
Pierre Becken (AW) BSV Rehden  
Marc-Frank Brasnic (ST) Berliner AK  
Thomas Brdaric (Trainer) k.A. (November)  
Lukas Cichos (TW) k.A.  
Danilo Dittrich (MF) k.A.  
Rico Gladrow (MF) FC Energie Cottbus  
Burim Halili (AW) BSG Chemie Leipzig  
Velimir Jovanovic (ST) Greifswalder FC  
Marcel Kaffenberger (MF) k.A.  
Julian Knoll (TW) FC International Leipzig  
Manuel Konate-Lueken (MF) FC Gießen  
Petar Lela (AW) SV Babelsberg 03  
Lukas Novy (AW) SV Neukirchen  
Kevin Pino Tellez (def. MF) SV Babelsberg 03  
Daniel Rechberger (MF) VSG Altglienicke  
Hassine Refai (AW) Wuppertaler SV  
Jan Roschlaub (AW) FSV Martinroda  
Morten Rüdiger (MF) VfB Lübeck  
Alexander Schmitt (MF) Naestved Boldklub  
Lucas Surek (MF) Naestved Boldklub  
Jannick Theißen (TW) Fortuna Düsseldorf  
Sinisa Veselinovic (ST) FC Teutonia 05  
David Vogt (MF) FSV Martinroda