4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - ETSV Hamburg | 0:6 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - Altona 93 | 1:6 (0:2)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - TuS Dassendorf | 0:5 (0:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Freitag, 16.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
TuRa Harksheide - Niendorfer TSV | 0:5 (0:3)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - TuS Dassendorf | 1:5 (0:2)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - ETSV Hamburg | 1:5 (1:2)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:5 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:4 (0:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf | 0:4 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuS Dassendorf | 0:4 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Alsterbrüder - Niendorfer TSV | 2:5 (2:1)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - Union Tornesch | 2:5 (2:2)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
USC Paloma - HEBC | 1:4 (1:2)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - FC Süderelbe | 1:4 (0:3)
|
3. Spieltag: Freitag, 11.08.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
SC Victoria Hamburg - USC Paloma | 0:3 (0:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
ETSV Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf | 0:3 (0:2)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - ETSV Hamburg | 0:3 (0:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Dienstag, 03.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Altona 93 | 0:3 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC | 0:3 (0:2)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
Concordia - TuS Dassendorf | 4:6 (3:3)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 17:30 Uhr |
Concordia - FC Alsterbrüder | 3:5 (1:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - FC Alsterbrüder | 2:4 (2:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Freitag, 18.08.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Süderelbe - Altona 93 | 2:4 (0:2)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
Concordia - Niendorfer TSV | 2:4 (0:3)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
USC Paloma - Altona 93 | 1:3 (1:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Alsterbrüder - TuS Dassendorf | 1:3 (0:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Freitag, 25.08.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
ETSV Hamburg - TSV Sasel | 1:3 (1:2)
|
6. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
TuRa Harksheide - TuS Dassendorf | 1:3 (1:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Alsterbrüder - ETSV Hamburg | 1:3 (0:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
USC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:3 (0:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - HEBC | 1:3 (1:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Concordia | 1:3 (1:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - TuRa Harksheide | 1:3 (1:2)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.11.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
HEBC - FC Süderelbe | 1:3 (0:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.01.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV | 1:3 (0:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Alsterbrüder - Altona 93 | 1:3 (1:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf | 1:3 (0:2)
|
26. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
TuRa Harksheide - Altona 93 | 1:3 (0:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 29.07.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Sasel | 0:2 (0:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 13.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0:2 (0:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - TuRa Harksheide | 0:2 (0:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
USC Paloma - FC Alsterbrüder | 0:2 (0:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Dienstag, 07.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - TuS Dassendorf | 0:2 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0:2 (0:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Freitag, 17.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - Altona 93 | 0:2 (0:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Dienstag, 21.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
ETSV Hamburg - Altona 93 | 0:2 (0:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Freitag, 26.01.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Süderelbe - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:2 (0:1)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Alsterbrüder | 4:5 (3:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 11:15 Uhr |
Concordia - USC Paloma | 3:4 (3:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - Düneberger SV | 3:4 (2:3)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Alsterbrüder - TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:4 (2:2)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Sasel - Concordia | 3:4 (0:3)
|
27. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 15:30 Uhr |
Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf | 3:4 (2:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:3 (0:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen | 2:3 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 17:30 Uhr |
Concordia - TuRa Harksheide | 2:3 (1:2)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:3 (0:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Union Tornesch - HEBC | 2:3 (2:2)
|
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 23.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Süderelbe - Concordia | 2:3 (1:1)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (0:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 1:2 (0:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 11:15 Uhr |
Concordia - HEBC | 1:2 (1:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Niendorfer TSV - TuRa Harksheide | 1:2 (1:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Dienstag, 12.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
Concordia - FC Süderelbe | 1:2 (1:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 13.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
TSV Sasel - HEBC | 1:2 (1:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - Concordia | 1:2 (0:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 (0:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - TSV Sasel | 1:2 (0:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel | 1:2 (0:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel | 1:2 (0:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:2 (0:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 27.01.2024 - 11:30 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SV Rugenbergen | 1:2 (0:2)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.01.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 (0:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - USC Paloma | 0:1 (0:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Düneberger SV - USC Paloma | 0:1 (0:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 10:45 Uhr |
USC Paloma - ETSV Hamburg | 0:1 (0:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Sasel - ETSV Hamburg | 0:1 (0:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - ETSV Hamburg | 0:1 (0:1)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
TuS Dassendorf - ETSV Hamburg | 0:1 (0:0)
|