Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Hamburg 2018/19

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
146   Fr 27.07.18 - 13:30 HEBC - Altona 93  
145   Sa 28.07.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV  
147   Sa 28.07.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Süderelbe  
148   So 29.07.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - VfL Pinneberg  
149   So 29.07.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - TuS Osdorf  
150   So 29.07.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Concordia  
151   So 29.07.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
153   So 29.07.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg  
152   So 29.07.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-N.  

2. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
138   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:00 Concordia - SC Condor  
137   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen  
139   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Teutonia 05  
143   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf  
141   Fr 03.08.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - HEBC  
136   Sa 04.08.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Buchholz 08  
142   So 05.08.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV  
144   So 05.08.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - TSV Sasel  
140   So 05.08.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Meiendorfer SV  

3. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
134   Fr 10.08.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93  
127   Sa 11.08.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel  
129   Sa 11.08.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf  
128   So 12.08.18 - 10:45 HEBC - VfL Pinneberg  
130   So 12.08.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Concordia  
131   So 12.08.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
132   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-N.  
133   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV  
135   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe  

4. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
120   Fr 17.08.18 - 19:00 Concordia - Meiendorfer SV  
119   Fr 17.08.18 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Teutonia 05  
121   Fr 17.08.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - HEBC  
123   Fr 17.08.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg  
118   Sa 18.08.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Condor  
124   So 19.08.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf  
126   So 19.08.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen  
122   So 19.08.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV  
125   So 19.08.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08  

5. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
116   Fr 24.08.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg  
109   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
111   Sa 25.08.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
110   So 26.08.18 - 10:45 HEBC - Concordia  
112   So 26.08.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Curslack-N.  
113   So 26.08.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - Wedeler TSV  
114   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel  
115   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe  
117   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf  

6. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
102   Fr 31.08.18 - 19:00 Concordia - Niendorfer TSV  
101   Fr 31.08.18 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - HEBC  
103   Fr 31.08.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
105   Fr 31.08.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf  
100   Sa 01.09.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Meiendorfer SV  
106   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen  
108   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Teutonia 05  
104   So 02.09.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Altona 93  
107   So 02.09.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Condor  

7. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
098   Fr 07.09.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Concordia  
096   Fr 07.09.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - VfL Pinneberg  
091   Sa 08.09.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen  
093   Sa 08.09.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Wedeler TSV  
092   So 09.09.18 - 10:45 HEBC - SV Curslack-N.  
094   So 09.09.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel  
095   So 09.09.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - TSV Buchholz 08  
097   So 09.09.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Osdorf  
099   So 09.09.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  

8. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
084   Fr 14.09.18 - 19:00 Concordia - Altona 93  
085   Fr 14.09.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Süderelbe  
082   Sa 15.09.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV  
083   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Victoria Hamburg  
087   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor  
088   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05  
090   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - HEBC  
086   So 16.09.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf  
089   So 16.09.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Meiendorfer SV  

9. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
080   Fr 21.09.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-N.  
078   Fr 21.09.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Concordia  
073   Sa 22.09.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Condor  
075   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08  
074   So 23.09.18 - 10:45 HEBC - TSV Sasel  
076   So 23.09.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SV Rugenbergen  
079   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
081   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV  
077   So 23.09.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf  

10. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
066   Fr 28.09.18 - 19:00 Concordia - VfL Pinneberg  
065   Fr 28.09.18 - 19:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe  
067   Fr 28.09.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TuS Dassendorf  
064   Sa 29.09.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Altona 93  
068   So 30.09.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - FC Teutonia 05  
069   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV  
070   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC  
072   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg  
071   So 30.09.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV  

11. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
058   Fr 05.10.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Concordia  
062   Fr 05.10.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel  
060   Fr 05.10.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-N.  
055   Sa 06.10.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 05  
057   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Condor  
056   So 07.10.18 - 10:45 HEBC - SV Rugenbergen  
061   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Wedeler TSV  
063   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08  
059   So 07.10.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  

12. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
048   Fr 12.10.18 - 19:00 Concordia - TuS Dassendorf  
046   Sa 13.10.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - VfL Pinneberg  
049   So 14.10.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Meiendorfer SV  
050   So 14.10.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - HEBC  
047   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf  
051   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV  
052   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg  
054   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Süderelbe  
053   So 14.10.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Altona 93  

13. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
039   Fr 19.10.18 - 19:00 Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
040   Fr 19.10.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-N.  
044   Fr 19.10.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
042   Fr 19.10.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel  
037   Sa 20.10.18 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV  
038   So 21.10.18 - 10:45 HEBC - FC Teutonia 05  
043   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08  
045   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor  
041   So 21.10.18 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV  

14. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
030   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - HEBC  
028   Sa 27.10.18 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Concordia  
031   So 28.10.18 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Niendorfer TSV  
032   So 28.10.18 - 11:30 SC Condor - SC Victoria Hamburg  
029   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf  
033   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93  
034   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe  
036   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf  
035   So 28.10.18 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - VfL Pinneberg  

15. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
021   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:00 Concordia - Wedeler TSV  
022   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Sasel  
026   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Teutonia 05  
024   Fr 02.11.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen  
019   Sa 03.11.18 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - HEBC  
020   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Curslack-N.  
023   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08  
025   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SC Condor  
027   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Meiendorfer SV  

16. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
010   Sa 10.11.18 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-N.  
012   Sa 10.11.18 - 13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg  
011   So 11.11.18 - 09:45 HEBC - Niendorfer TSV  
013   So 11.11.18 - 09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Altona 93  
014   So 11.11.18 - 10:30 SC Condor - FC Süderelbe  
015   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg  
016   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf  
017   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Sasel - Concordia  
018   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  

17. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
003   Fr 16.11.18 - 19:00 Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08  
004   Fr 16.11.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen  
008   Fr 16.11.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - HEBC  
006   Fr 16.11.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - FC Teutonia 05  
001   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - Wedeler TSV  
002   So 18.11.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Sasel  
005   So 18.11.18 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor  
007   So 18.11.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Meiendorfer SV  
009   So 18.11.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf  

18. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
303   Fr 23.11.18 - 19:00 Concordia - SV Rugenbergen  
302   Fr 23.11.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Condor  
306   Fr 23.11.18 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV  
300   Fr 23.11.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Meiendorfer SV  
305   Sa 24.11.18 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Sasel  
298   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Dassendorf  
299   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - HEBC  
301   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Teutonia 05  
304   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
296   Sa 01.12.18 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
293   Sa 01.12.18 - 13:00 Meiendorfer SV - VfL Pinneberg  
292   So 02.12.18 - 09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Osdorf  
294   So 02.12.18 - 09:45 HEBC - FC Süderelbe  
291   So 02.12.18 - 10:30 SC Condor - Concordia  
289   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-N.  
290   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
295   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93  
297   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 TSV Sasel - Wedeler TSV  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
283   Di 30.10.18 - 19:00 Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 Vorverlegung  
282   Di 30.10.18 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV Vorverlegung  
288   Di 30.10.18 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV Vorverlegung  
280   Mi 31.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf Vorverlegung  
281   Mi 31.10.18 - 14:00 VfL Pinneberg - HEBC Vorverlegung  
284   Mi 31.10.18 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Condor Vorverlegung  
285   Mi 31.10.18 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Rugenbergen Vorverlegung  
286   Mi 31.10.18 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - TSV Buchholz 08 Vorverlegung  
287   Mi 31.10.18 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SC Victoria Hamburg Vorverlegung  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
276   Fr 08.02.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe  
277   Sa 09.02.19 - 12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93  
273   Sa 09.02.19 - 13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Concordia  
272   So 10.02.19 - 09:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
274   So 10.02.19 - 09:45 HEBC - TuS Osdorf  
271   So 10.02.19 - 10:30 SC Condor - SV Curslack-N.  
275   So 10.02.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg  
278   So 10.02.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel  
279   So 10.02.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
263   Fr 15.02.19 - 19:00 Concordia - HEBC  
270   Fr 15.02.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV  
268   Fr 15.02.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Altona 93  
265   Sa 16.02.19 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Teutonia 05  
262   So 17.02.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf  
264   So 17.02.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV  
266   So 17.02.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SC Condor  
267   So 17.02.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen  
269   So 17.02.19 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
256   Fr 22.02.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf  
258   Sa 23.02.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe  
253   Sa 23.02.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Curslack-N.  
254   So 24.02.19 - 10:45 HEBC - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
261   So 24.02.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Wedeler TSV  
260   So 24.02.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - TSV Sasel  
255   So 24.02.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Concordia  
257   So 24.02.19 - 14:00 Altona 93 - VfL Pinneberg  
259   So 24.02.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
251   Fr 01.03.19 - 19:00 Concordia - SC Victoria Hamburg  
250   Fr 01.03.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Altona 93  
245   Sa 02.03.19 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - HEBC  
244   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf  
246   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Meiendorfer SV  
248   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor  
252   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV  
247   So 03.03.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Teutonia 05  
249   So 03.03.19 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - FC Süderelbe  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
236   Fr 08.03.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
238   Fr 08.03.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf  
239   Sa 09.03.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg  
242   Sa 09.03.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Sasel  
241   So 10.03.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08  
243   So 10.03.19 - 10:45 HEBC - Wedeler TSV  
240   So 10.03.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - SV Rugenbergen  
235   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-N.  
237   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Concordia  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
231   Fr 15.03.19 - 19:00 Concordia - FC Süderelbe  
230   Fr 15.03.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - VfL Pinneberg  
233   Sa 16.03.19 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Victoria Hamburg  
226   So 17.03.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - TuS Dassendorf  
228   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV  
229   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05  
232   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93  
234   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV  
227   So 17.03.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - HEBC  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
225   Fr 22.03.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Wedeler TSV  
218   Fr 22.03.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
220   Sa 23.03.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf  
222   Sa 23.03.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen  
221   So 24.03.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SC Condor  
223   So 24.03.19 - 10:45 HEBC - TSV Buchholz 08  
217   So 24.03.19 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Curslack-N.  
224   So 24.03.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel  
219   So 24.03.19 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - Concordia  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
211   Fr 05.04.19 - 19:00 Concordia - TuS Osdorf  
213   Sa 06.04.19 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Süderelbe  
208   So 07.04.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TuS Dassendorf  
210   So 07.04.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - Meiendorfer SV  
209   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HEBC  
212   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - VfL Pinneberg  
214   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Altona 93  
216   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV  
215   So 07.04.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
200   Fr 12.04.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
205   Fr 12.04.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08  
207   Fr 12.04.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - Wedeler TSV  
201   Sa 13.04.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Concordia  
202   Sa 13.04.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - FC Teutonia 05  
203   So 14.04.19 - 10:45 HEBC - SC Condor  
204   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen  
206   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel  
199   So 14.04.19 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Curslack-N.  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
190   Sa 27.04.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf  
193   Sa 27.04.19 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Osdorf  
191   So 28.04.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - HEBC  
198   So 28.04.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - Niendorfer TSV  
192   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia  
194   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg  
196   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93  
197   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg  
195   So 28.04.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe  

31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
181   Fr 03.05.19 - 19:00 Concordia - SV Curslack-N.  
185   Fr 03.05.19 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SC Condor  
189   Fr 03.05.19 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Wedeler TSV  
187   Fr 03.05.19 - 20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08  
182   Sa 04.05.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
183   So 05.05.19 - 10:45 HEBC - Meiendorfer SV  
184   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Teutonia 05  
186   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen  
188   So 05.05.19 - 15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Sasel  

32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
180   Sa 11.05.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Niendorfer TSV  
173   Sa 11.05.19 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  
172   So 12.05.19 - 10:45 HEBC - TuS Dassendorf  
179   So 12.05.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - SC Victoria Hamburg  
178   So 12.05.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - Altona 93  
174   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - Concordia  
176   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Pinneberg  
177   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe  
175   So 12.05.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf  

33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
163   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Dassendorf  
164   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - HEBC  
165   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 SC Victoria Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV  
166   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 Altona 93 - FC Teutonia 05  
167   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Condor  
168   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen  
169   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
170   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 Concordia - TSV Sasel  
171   Fr 17.05.19 - 19:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler TSV  

34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
159   Mo 22.04.19 - 10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Süderelbe Vorverlegung  
161   Mo 22.04.19 - 10:45 HEBC - SC Victoria Hamburg Vorverlegung  
158   Mo 22.04.19 - 11:30 SC Condor - VfL Pinneberg Vorverlegung  
162   Mo 22.04.19 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV Vorverlegung  
154   Mo 22.04.19 - 14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Curslack-N. Vorverlegung  
156   Mo 22.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia Vorverlegung  
157   Mo 22.04.19 - 14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf Vorverlegung  
160   Mo 22.04.19 - 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Altona 93 Vorverlegung  
155   Mo 22.04.19 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Vorverlegung  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt