Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Kopfgrafik
DIE FUSSBALLECKE
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
001   Fr 29.07.22 - 19:00 Union Tornesch - Altona 93 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
005   So 31.07.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
007   So 31.07.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - HEBC 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
004   So 31.07.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
002   So 31.07.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Eimsbütteler TV 2:5 (2:2) Spielstatistik
006   So 31.07.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Süderelbe 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
008   So 31.07.22 - 15:00 Hamm United - TuRa Harksheide 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
009   So 31.07.22 - 15:00 TuS Osdorf - SV Curslack-N. 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
003   So 31.07.22 - 17:00 Hamburger SV III - Concordia 0:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
014   Fr 05.08.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - USC Paloma 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
012   Fr 05.08.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
016   Fr 05.08.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV III 3:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
017   Fr 05.08.22 - 19:30 Concordia - TSV Buchholz 08 4:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik
018   Fr 05.08.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - TuS Dassendorf 3:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
015   Sa 06.08.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
011   Sa 06.08.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Hamm United 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
020   Sa 06.08.22 - 15:30 Altona 93 - TuS Osdorf 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
013   Di 27.09.22 - 19:00 HEBC - TSV Sasel Nachholspiel  

3. Spieltag
030   Fr 12.08.22 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Concordia 4:2 (3:1) Spielstatistik
028   Fr 12.08.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - Altona 93 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
023   Fr 12.08.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
025   So 14.08.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - HEBC 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
027   So 14.08.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SV Curslack-N. 4:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
024   So 14.08.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe 6:2 (4:1) Spielstatistik
021   So 14.08.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Osdorf 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
022   So 14.08.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4 (1:2) Spielstatistik
026   So 14.08.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuRa Harksheide 5:1 (3:1) Spielstatistik

4. Spieltag
034   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamburger SV III  
032   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - USC Paloma  
036   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf  
039   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamm United  
038   Fr 19.08.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - Union Tornesch  
040   Sa 20.08.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
031   Sa 20.08.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Sasel  
033   So 21.08.22 - 10:45 HEBC - Niendorfer TSV  
035   So 21.08.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08  

5. Spieltag
041   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 Union Tornesch - Hamm United  
042   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe  
043   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 Hamburger SV III - HEBC  
044   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuRa Harksheide  
045   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 USC Paloma - SV Curslack-N.  
046   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 TSV Sasel - Altona 93  
047   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuS Osdorf  
048   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Concordia  
050   Di 23.08.22 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Rugenbergen  

6. Spieltag
054   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Dassendorf  
052   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Hamburger SV III  
056   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV  
057   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:30 Concordia - Union Tornesch  
058   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
059   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Sasel  
060   Sa 27.08.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - USC Paloma  
051   Sa 27.08.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Niendorfer TSV  
053   So 28.08.22 - 10:45 HEBC - TSV Buchholz 08  

7. Spieltag
067   Fr 02.09.22 - 19:30 Concordia - SC Victoria Hamburg  
063   Fr 02.09.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - SV Curslack-N.  
068   Fr 02.09.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - SV Rugenbergen  
070   Sa 03.09.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - HEBC  
065   So 04.09.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuS Osdorf  
064   So 04.09.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Altona 93  
061   So 04.09.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
062   So 04.09.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuRa Harksheide  
066   So 04.09.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Hamm United  

8. Spieltag
074   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Eimsbütteler TV  
072   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TuS Dassendorf  
076   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Union Tornesch  
078   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - USC Paloma  
079   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV  
080   Sa 10.09.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV III  
071   Sa 10.09.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TSV Buchholz 08  
077   So 11.09.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Sasel  
075   So 11.09.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Concordia  

9. Spieltag
081   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Sasel  
082   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona 93  
083   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf  
084   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamm United  
085   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 USC Paloma - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
086   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen  
087   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 Concordia - FC Süderelbe  
088   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 Eimsbütteler TV - HEBC  
090   Di 13.09.22 - 19:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Curslack-N.  

10. Spieltag
094   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg  
092   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Eimsbütteler TV  
098   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - Hamburger SV III  
099   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
100   Sa 17.09.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf  
093   So 18.09.22 - 10:45 HEBC - Concordia  
097   So 18.09.22 - 10:45 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Niendorfer TSV  
095   So 18.09.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch  
096   So 18.09.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - USC Paloma  

11. Spieltag
106   Fr 23.09.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - HEBC  
107   Fr 23.09.22 - 19:30 Concordia - TuRa Harksheide  
103   Fr 23.09.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
108   Fr 23.09.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - SV Curslack-N.  
110   Sa 24.09.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf  
104   So 25.09.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel  
105   So 25.09.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - FC Süderelbe  
101   So 25.09.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - USC Paloma  
102   So 25.09.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United  

12. Spieltag
114   Fr 30.09.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Union Tornesch  
112   Fr 30.09.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - SC Victoria Hamburg  
118   Fr 30.09.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - TuS Dassendorf  
120   Sa 01.10.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Eimsbütteler TV  
111   Sa 01.10.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Concordia  
113   So 02.10.22 - 10:45 HEBC - SV Rugenbergen  
115   So 02.10.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV  
117   So 02.10.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08  
116   So 02.10.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Hamburger SV III  

13. Spieltag
124   Fr 07.10.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - HEBC  
126   Fr 07.10.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Curslack-N.  
127   Fr 07.10.22 - 19:30 Concordia - Altona 93  
123   Fr 07.10.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma  
128   Fr 07.10.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - TuS Osdorf  
130   Sa 08.10.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
125   So 09.10.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - TuRa Harksheide  
121   So 09.10.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV  
122   So 09.10.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TSV Sasel  

14. Spieltag
131   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 SV Curslack-N. - SV Rugenbergen  
132   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 TuRa Harksheide - FC Süderelbe  
133   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 HEBC - Union Tornesch  
134   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV III  
135   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 USC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08  
136   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf  
138   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 Hamm United - Eimsbütteler TV  
139   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 TuS Osdorf - Concordia  
140   Di 11.10.22 - 19:00 Altona 93 - SC Victoria Hamburg  

15. Spieltag
144   Fr 14.10.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-N.  
146   Fr 14.10.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf  
147   Fr 14.10.22 - 19:30 Concordia - Hamm United  
148   Fr 14.10.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
150   Sa 15.10.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - USC Paloma  
143   So 16.10.22 - 10:45 HEBC - TuRa Harksheide  
145   So 16.10.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Altona 93  
141   So 16.10.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Hamburger SV III  
142   So 16.10.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV  

16. Spieltag
152   Fr 21.10.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Union Tornesch  
158   Fr 21.10.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - SC Victoria Hamburg  
159   Fr 21.10.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen  
153   Fr 21.10.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TSV Buchholz 08  
160   Sa 22.10.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe  
151   Sa 22.10.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - HEBC  
157   So 23.10.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Concordia  
154   So 23.10.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf  
156   So 23.10.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Eimsbütteler TV  

17. Spieltag
164   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf  
162   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - SV Curslack-N.  
166   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
167   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:30 Concordia - TSV Sasel  
168   Fr 28.10.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - USC Paloma  
170   Sa 29.10.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III  
163   So 30.10.22 - 10:45 HEBC - Altona 93  
165   So 30.10.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Hamm United  
161   So 30.10.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08  

18. Spieltag
178   Fr 04.11.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - FC Süderelbe  
179   Fr 04.11.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - HEBC  
180   Sa 05.11.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TuRa Harksheide  
175   So 06.11.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Concordia  
177   So 06.11.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SV Rugenbergen  
174   So 06.11.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Eimsbütteler TV  
171   So 06.11.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Curslack-N.  
172   So 06.11.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf  
176   So 06.11.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg  

19. Spieltag
184   Fr 11.11.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
182   Fr 11.11.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TuS Osdorf  
186   Fr 11.11.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - USC Paloma  
187   Fr 11.11.22 - 19:30 Concordia - Niendorfer TSV  
188   Fr 11.11.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - Hamburger SV III  
190   Sa 12.11.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch  
181   Sa 12.11.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Altona 93  
183   So 13.11.22 - 10:45 HEBC - Hamm United  
185   So 13.11.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Sasel  

20. Spieltag
196   Fr 18.11.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Sasel  
193   Fr 18.11.22 - 19:30 Concordia - Hamburger SV III  
194   Fr 18.11.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV  
198   Fr 18.11.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Hamm United  
192   Fr 18.11.22 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - TSV Buchholz 08  
191   Sa 19.11.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Union Tornesch  
199   Sa 19.11.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Osdorf  
197   So 20.11.22 - 10:45 HEBC - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
195   So 20.11.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - USC Paloma  

21. Spieltag
201   Fr 25.11.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - SV Curslack-N.  
210   Fr 25.11.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Altona 93  
206   Fr 25.11.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - SC Victoria Hamburg  
208   Sa 26.11.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Eimsbütteler TV  
204   So 27.11.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - FC Süderelbe  
202   So 27.11.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuRa Harksheide  
205   So 27.11.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen  
203   So 27.11.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - HEBC  
207   So 27.11.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia  

22. Spieltag
214   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV  
211   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Union Tornesch  
212   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08  
216   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TSV Sasel  
220   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:30 Concordia - TuS Dassendorf  
218   Sa 03.12.22 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Hamm United  
217   Sa 03.12.22 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
215   So 04.12.22 - 10:45 HEBC - USC Paloma  
213   So 04.12.22 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III  

23. Spieltag
229   Fr 09.12.22 - 19:30 Hamm United - TuS Osdorf  
224   Fr 09.12.22 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Süderelbe  
226   Sa 10.12.22 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
222   So 11.12.22 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuRa Harksheide  
230   So 11.12.22 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Altona 93  
223   So 11.12.22 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HEBC  
221   So 11.12.22 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-N.  
225   So 11.12.22 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen  
228   So 11.12.22 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Eimsbütteler TV  

24. Spieltag
232   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08  
231   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - Union Tornesch  
234   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Niendorfer TSV  
237   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
238   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:30 Concordia - Eimsbütteler TV  
236   Sa 21.01.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Sasel  
235   Sa 21.01.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - USC Paloma  
233   So 22.01.23 - 10:45 HEBC - Hamburger SV III  
240   So 22.01.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Dassendorf  

25. Spieltag
242   Fr 27.01.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TuRa Harksheide  
246   Fr 27.01.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - SC Victoria Hamburg  
244   Sa 28.01.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe  
250   So 29.01.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Altona 93  
248   So 29.01.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Hamm United  
241   So 29.01.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Curslack-N.  
243   So 29.01.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC  
247   So 29.01.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - Concordia  
249   So 29.01.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf  

26. Spieltag
252   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - TSV Buchholz 08  
255   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - USC Paloma  
256   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - TSV Sasel  
257   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Concordia  
254   Sa 04.02.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV  
253   Sa 04.02.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Hamburger SV III  
260   So 05.02.23 - 10:45 HEBC - TuS Dassendorf  
251   So 05.02.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Union Tornesch  
258   So 05.02.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - Eimsbütteler TV  

27. Spieltag
265   Fr 10.02.23 - 19:30 Concordia - SV Rugenbergen  
270   Fr 10.02.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Altona 93  
264   Fr 10.02.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - FC Süderelbe  
262   Sa 11.02.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TuRa Harksheide  
268   So 12.02.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Hamm United  
269   So 12.02.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf  
261   So 12.02.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-N.  
266   So 12.02.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SC Victoria Hamburg  
267   So 12.02.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  

28. Spieltag
277   Fr 17.02.23 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Concordia  
273   Fr 17.02.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III  
274   Fr 17.02.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - Niendorfer TSV  
272   Sa 18.02.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08  
280   Sa 18.02.23 - 14:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuS Dassendorf  
278   So 19.02.23 - 10:45 HEBC - Eimsbütteler TV  
275   So 19.02.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - USC Paloma  
276   So 19.02.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg  
271   So 19.02.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Union Tornesch  

29. Spieltag
283   Fr 24.02.23 - 19:30 Concordia - HEBC  
284   Fr 24.02.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - FC Süderelbe  
288   Fr 24.02.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Hamm United  
282   Fr 24.02.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - TuRa Harksheide  
290   Sa 25.02.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93  
286   So 26.02.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TSV Sasel  
287   So 26.02.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
285   So 26.02.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen  
289   So 26.02.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf  

30. Spieltag
295   Fr 03.03.23 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Rugenbergen  
292   Fr 03.03.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - TSV Buchholz 08  
297   Fr 03.03.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Concordia  
300   Fr 03.03.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TuS Dassendorf  
298   Sa 04.03.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Eimsbütteler TV  
291   So 05.03.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Union Tornesch  
296   So 05.03.23 - 10:45 HEBC - SC Victoria Hamburg  
293   So 05.03.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Hamburger SV III  
294   So 05.03.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV  

31. Spieltag
301   Fr 17.03.23 - 19:30 Concordia - SV Curslack-N.  
302   Fr 17.03.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TuRa Harksheide  
306   Fr 17.03.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TSV Sasel  
310   Fr 17.03.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - Altona 93  
308   Sa 18.03.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamm United  
305   So 19.03.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - USC Paloma  
303   So 19.03.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - HEBC  
304   So 19.03.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe  
307   So 19.03.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  

32. Spieltag
315   Fr 24.03.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - SV Rugenbergen  
318   Fr 24.03.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - Eimsbütteler TV  
317   Sa 25.03.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - Concordia  
316   Sa 25.03.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - SC Victoria Hamburg  
313   So 26.03.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Hamburger SV III  
314   So 26.03.23 - 10:45 HEBC - FC Süderelbe  
320   So 26.03.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuS Dassendorf  
311   So 26.03.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Union Tornesch  
312   So 26.03.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08  

33. Spieltag
322   Fr 31.03.23 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - TuRa Harksheide  
329   Fr 31.03.23 - 19:30 Concordia - TuS Osdorf  
330   Fr 31.03.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Altona 93  
324   Fr 31.03.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Niendorfer TSV  
328   Fr 31.03.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - Hamm United  
326   Sa 01.04.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel  
321   So 02.04.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-N.  
323   So 02.04.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - HEBC  
325   So 02.04.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - USC Paloma  

34. Spieltag
333   Fr 07.04.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - HEBC  
336   Fr 07.04.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg  
337   Fr 07.04.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - Concordia  
331   Fr 07.04.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Union Tornesch  
335   Sa 08.04.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Rugenbergen  
334   Sa 08.04.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - FC Süderelbe  
340   So 09.04.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf  
338   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Eimsbütteler TV  
332   So 09.04.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 08  

35. Spieltag
350   Fr 14.04.23 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Altona 93  
347   Fr 14.04.23 - 19:30 Concordia - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  
348   Fr 14.04.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United  
346   Fr 14.04.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - TSV Sasel  
344   Sa 15.04.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV  
341   So 16.04.23 - 10:45 HEBC - SV Curslack-N.  
349   So 16.04.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf  
342   So 16.04.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TuRa Harksheide  
343   So 16.04.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III  

36. Spieltag
354   Fr 21.04.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - FC Süderelbe  
355   Fr 21.04.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - SV Rugenbergen  
360   Fr 21.04.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - TuS Dassendorf  
353   Sa 22.04.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - HEBC  
352   Sa 22.04.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - TuRa Harksheide  
358   So 23.04.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - Eimsbütteler TV  
356   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - SC Victoria Hamburg  
351   So 23.04.23 - 15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch  
357   So 23.04.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - Concordia  

37. Spieltag
368   Fr 28.04.23 - 19:00 FC Süderelbe - Hamm United  
365   Fr 28.04.23 - 19:30 Concordia - USC Paloma  
366   Fr 28.04.23 - 19:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel  
370   Fr 28.04.23 - 19:30 TuRa Harksheide - Altona 93  
364   Fr 28.04.23 - 20:15 Eimsbütteler TV - Niendorfer TSV  
362   Sa 29.04.23 - 13:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08  
361   Sa 29.04.23 - 15:00 SV Curslack-N. - Union Tornesch  
369   So 30.04.23 - 10:45 HEBC - TuS Osdorf  
367   So 30.04.23 - 14:30 SV Rugenbergen - FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg  

38. Spieltag
372   Fr 05.05.23 - 19:30 TuS Osdorf - TuRa Harksheide  
373   Fr 05.05.23 - 19:30 Hamm United - HEBC  
378   Fr 05.05.23 - 20:00 Hamburger SV III - Eimsbütteler TV  
371   Sa 06.05.23 - 14:00 Altona 93 - SV Curslack-N.  
376   So 07.05.23 - 10:45 USC Paloma - SC Victoria Hamburg  
374   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - FC Süderelbe  
377   So 07.05.23 - 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Concordia  
375   So 07.05.23 - 15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen  
380   So 07.05.23 - 15:00 Union Tornesch - TuS Dassendorf