Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Hamburg 2018/19



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Ivan Sa Borges Dju FC Süderelbe 17
Jeremy Wachter TuS Osdorf 17
Marco Schultz Altona 93 16
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied TuS Dassendorf 13
Mattia Maggio TuS Dassendorf 12
Ian-Prescott Claus Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 10
Sven Möller TuS Dassendorf 10
Aytac Erman FC Teutonia 05 9
Pascal Haase SV Rugenbergen 9
Dominik Fornfeist TSV Buchholz 08 8
Abdel Hathat Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8
Marcel Rodrigues FC Süderelbe 8
Martin Fedai Meiendorfer SV 7
Ahmed Ali Abdurahman TSV Buchholz 08 6
Benjamin Bambur Concordia 6
Dennis Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 6
Nick Gutmann FC Teutonia 05 6
Timo Lenz SV Curslack-N. 6
Bibie Njie SC Victoria Hamburg 6
Malte Wilhelm Niendorfer TSV 6
Timo Adomat TSV Sasel 5
Noor Al Tamemy FC Teutonia 05 5
Janek Bundt HEBC 5
Mustafa Ercetin Niendorfer TSV 5
Jean-Lucas Gerken TSV Sasel 5
Chris Heuermann Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5
Mohamed Labiadh Concordia 5
Hischem Metidji Altona 93 5
Marcus Richter Wedeler TSV 5
Stefan Winkel TSV Sasel 5
Nico Zankl TSV Sasel 5
Adam Benn Niendorfer TSV 4
Milaim Buzhala TSV Buchholz 08 4
Tolga Celikten TSV Sasel 4
Sulayman Dampha SV Rugenbergen 4
Sascha de la Cuesta Concordia 4
Evailton Fernandes Niendorfer TSV 4
Arne Gillich FC Teutonia 05 4
Alexandros Ignatiadis VfL Pinneberg 4
Lukas Kourkis TSV Sasel 4
Fabian Lemke HEBC 4
Steven Lindener Concordia 4
Hamed Mokhlis SV Curslack-N. 4
Alexandar Mucunski FC Süderelbe 4
Michael Sara Meiendorfer SV 4
Felix Schlumbohm TuS Osdorf 4
Yannick Siemsen SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Enzo Simon Wedeler TSV 4
Timo Stegmann SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Tolga Tüter Altona 93 4
Nil von Appen SC Victoria Hamburg 4
Witalij Wilhelm SV Curslack-N. 4
Alexander Borck SC Victoria Hamburg 3
Raoul Bouveron SV Rugenbergen 3
Tarik Dikenli SC Condor 3
Can Düzel Meiendorfer SV 3
Davidson Eden FC Teutonia 05 3
Pascal Eggert FC Teutonia 05 3
Marc Eisenberg TSV Buchholz 08 3
Bilael-Pascal El-Nemr Concordia 3
Mehmet Eren TuS Osdorf 3
Jan Geist HEBC 3
Magnus Hartwig Niendorfer TSV 3
Marcin Hercog Meiendorfer SV 3
Damian Ilic SC Condor 3
Niklas Jonas TSV Buchholz 08 3
Can Kömürcü TSV Buchholz 08 3
Kristof Kurczynski TuS Dassendorf 3
André Ladendorf Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Daniel Lichy TSV Sasel 3
Samuel Louca TuS Dassendorf 3
Michael Jordan Löw SC Condor 3
Louis Mandel Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3
Andreas Metzler TSV Buchholz 08 3
Benjamin Nadjem TSV Sasel 3
Muizz Saqib TuS Dassendorf 3
Sergej Schulz SV Rugenbergen 3
Felix Spranger TuS Osdorf 3
Dennis Thiessen Niendorfer TSV 3
Sean Vinberg SC Condor 3
Abdullah Yilmaz Altona 93 3
Kevin Zschimmer Concordia 3
Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah Altona 93 2
Kevin Beese SV Rugenbergen 2
Vincent Boock Altona 93 2
Yannis Büge TSV Sasel 2
Özgur Bulut SC Condor 2
Matthias Chovelas SC Condor 2
Emile Victor Cordasev HEBC 2
Henrik Dettmann TuS Dassendorf 2
Christian Dirksen Wedeler TSV 2
Maximilian Dittrich TuS Dassendorf 2
Jan Düllberg SV Rugenbergen 2
Niklas Holz FC Teutonia 05 2
Patrick Hoppe SV Rugenbergen 2
Gökhan Iscan SC Condor 2
Tim Jobmann TuS Osdorf 2
Luca Knobloch TSV Buchholz 08 2
Wojciech Krauze VfL Pinneberg 2
Lukas Kremer TSV Buchholz 08 2
Shawn Kuhnert HEBC 2
Arnold Lechler SV Curslack-N. 2
Christopher-Sven Mahrt FC Süderelbe 2
Nikolas Mallwitz FC Teutonia 05 2
Moussa Mane SV Rugenbergen 2
Lennart Merkle Niendorfer TSV 2
Eudel Silva Monteiro Altona 93 2
Andre Müller FC Teutonia 05 2
Pascal Nägele TuS Dassendorf 2
Chris Pfeifer Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2
Gerrit Pressel FC Teutonia 05 2
Florian Rogge SV Curslack-N. 2
Marvin Schalitz SV Curslack-N. 2
Julian Schmid SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Marlo Steinecke Wedeler TSV 2
Len Aike Strömer SC Victoria Hamburg 2
Kevin Trapp HEBC 2
Kilian Utcke Niendorfer TSV 2
Dennis von Bastian SV Rugenbergen 2
William Wachowski Altona 93 2
Jeton Arifi FC Teutonia 05 1
Ephraim Kofi Asante Meiendorfer SV 1
Seyhmus Atug Altona 93 1
Enis Ay VfL Pinneberg 1
Furkan Aydin FC Teutonia 05 1
Ricardo Balzis Concordia 1
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch SV Curslack-N. 1
Andreas Bartel VfL Pinneberg 1
Jeremy Baur Concordia 1
Mike Beldzik SV Curslack-N. 1
Mirco Bergmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Daniel Brückner Niendorfer TSV 1
Mark Kevin Brudler SV Curslack-N. 1
Ronny Buchholz Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Linus Büchler TuS Dassendorf 1
Jonas Buck SV Curslack-N. 1
Vitor Cadilhe Branco FC Süderelbe 1
Rinik Carolus TuS Dassendorf 1
Incheol Choi SC Condor 1
Luis Dias Alvarez Wedeler TSV 1
Maurizio d'Urso Concordia 1
Vedat Düzgüner FC Süderelbe 1
Jan Eggers Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Luca Ernst SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Frederik Etling VfL Pinneberg 1
Dino Fazlic FC Teutonia 05 1
Abiola Folarin Meiendorfer SV 1
Joshua Freude SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jonas Fritz TSV Buchholz 08 1
Cedric Fuß TSV Buchholz 08 1
Joshua Gebissa Altona 93 1
Julian Haustein VfL Pinneberg 1
Stefan Hermes HEBC 1
Isaak Hoeling FC Süderelbe 1
Samuel Hosseini Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Ilias Ide HEBC 1
Hunu Jeong SV Rugenbergen 1
Lion Jona Jodeit Niendorfer TSV 1
Jan-Henrik Kaetow TSV Sasel 1
Jan Kämpfer SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Marvin Karow Niendorfer TSV 1
Simon Leonardo Keisef FC Süderelbe 1
Mert Kepceoglu Meiendorfer SV 1
Julian Kerschke SV Curslack-N. 1
Tjorven Köhler HEBC 1
Oguz Koras FC Süderelbe 1
Kalif Koura Meiendorfer SV 1
Bennet Krause TuS Osdorf 1
Moritz Krellmann VfL Pinneberg 1
Pablo Kunter Altona 93 1
Dominic Lemcke VfL Pinneberg 1
Leonel Varela Monteiro Meiendorfer SV 1
Lennart Müller Altona 93 1
Tom Münster Wedeler TSV 1
Ole Natusch HEBC 1
Mazlum Oguz TSV Sasel 1
Yannick Petzschke SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Max Priebe HEBC 1
Stanislaw Puschkaruk HEBC 1
Dennis Reckstadt SV Curslack-N. 1
Nico Reinecke FC Süderelbe 1
Christian Rohweder Concordia 1
Niklas Sabas Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1
Onur Saglam Altona 93 1
Max Scholz SV Rugenbergen 1
Felix Schuhmann SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Jan Luka Segedi SC Victoria Hamburg 1
Adrian Sousa SC Condor 1
Tobias Steddin TSV Sasel 1
Lion Strauß VfL Pinneberg 1
Niklas tom Driebel SV Curslack-N. 1
Marcel Uitz Wedeler TSV 1
Atnan Veseli SC Condor 1
David Vetterlein TuS Osdorf 1
Tim Vollmer Wedeler TSV 1
Joel David Weiss TuS Osdorf 1
Till Witmütz SV Curslack-N. 1
Emre Yasar FC Teutonia 05 1




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt