Kopfgrafik
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
004   Fr 02.08.19 - 18:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Leher TS  
005   Sa 03.08.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
002   Sa 03.08.19 - 14:00 FC Union 60 - Habenhauser FV  
007   Sa 03.08.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV  
001   Sa 03.08.19 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt  
008   Sa 03.08.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - TuS Schwachhausen  
006   So 04.08.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland  
003   So 04.08.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt  

2. Spieltag
009   Di 06.08.19 - 18:30 FC Union 60 - BSC Hastedt  
010   Di 06.08.19 - 18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV  
012   Di 06.08.19 - 18:30 FC Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV  
015   Di 06.08.19 - 18:30 BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven  
016   Di 06.08.19 - 18:30 Habenhauser FV - SV Hemelingen  
013   Di 06.08.19 - 19:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde  
011   Mi 07.08.19 - 18:30 Bremer SV - SC Borgfeld  
014   Do 03.10.19 - 13:00 Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen III Nachholspiel  

3. Spieltag
023   Fr 16.08.19 - 18:30 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV  
019   Sa 17.08.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt  
021   Sa 17.08.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
020   So 18.08.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Leher TS  
017   So 18.08.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - FC Union 60  
022   So 18.08.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - FC Oberneuland  
024   So 18.08.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen  
018   So 18.08.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV  

4. Spieltag
032   Fr 23.08.19 - 18:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Bremer SV  
027   Fr 23.08.19 - 19:30 SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
030   Sa 24.08.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV  
028   Sa 24.08.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Leher TS  
026   Sa 24.08.19 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland  
029   Sa 24.08.19 - 16:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt  
025   So 25.08.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - SV Hemelingen  
031   So 25.08.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - FC Union 60  

5. Spieltag
039   Fr 30.08.19 - 18:15 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt  
038   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen  
033   Sa 31.08.19 - 13:00 FC Union 60 - SV Werder Bremen III  
035   Sa 31.08.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV  
037   Sa 31.08.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV  
040   So 01.09.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - SFL Bremerhaven  
034   So 01.09.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - ESC Geestemünde  
036   So 01.09.19 - 15:30 Leher TS - SC Borgfeld  

6. Spieltag
047   Fr 06.09.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Bremer SV  
046   Sa 07.09.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen  
042   Sa 07.09.19 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Leher TS  
045   So 08.09.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Union 60  
044   So 08.09.19 - 13:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV  
048   So 08.09.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
041   So 08.09.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - SFL Bremerhaven  
043   So 08.09.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - BTS Neustadt  

7. Spieltag
054   Fr 13.09.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - BSC Hastedt  
051   Sa 14.09.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV  
053   Sa 14.09.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV  
053   So 15.09.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - ESC Geestemünde  
049   So 15.09.19 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - Brinkumer SV  
050   So 15.09.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - SC Borgfeld  
052   So 15.09.19 - 15:30 Leher TS - TuS Schwachhausen  
055   So 15.09.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen III  

8. Spieltag
062   Fr 20.09.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
063   Sa 21.09.19 - 13:00 Bremer SV - Leher TS  
060   Sa 21.09.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen  
058   Sa 21.09.19 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV  
061   So 22.09.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SFL Bremerhaven  
064   So 22.09.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt  
057   So 22.09.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - SV Werder Bremen III  
059   So 22.09.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - FC Union 60  

9. Spieltag
068   Fr 27.09.19 - 20:00 Leher TS - FC Oberneuland  
067   Sa 28.09.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV  
070   Sa 28.09.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde  
069   Sa 28.09.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BSC Hastedt  
072   So 29.09.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - SC Borgfeld  
065   So 29.09.19 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - Blumenthaler SV  
066   So 29.09.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen  
071   So 29.09.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV  

10. Spieltag
078   Fr 11.10.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt  
079   Sa 12.10.19 - 13:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV  
076   Sa 12.10.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Werder Bremen III  
077   Sa 12.10.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Leher TS  
074   Sa 12.10.19 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Hemelingen  
080   So 13.10.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Union 60  
073   So 13.10.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - ESC Geestemünde  
075   So 13.10.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven  

11. Spieltag
083   Sa 19.10.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
086   Sa 19.10.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld  
085   So 20.10.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV  
088   So 20.10.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - TuS Schwachhausen  
081   So 20.10.19 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - Bremer SV  
082   So 20.10.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland  
084   So 20.10.19 - 15:30 Leher TS - BSC Hastedt  
087   So 20.10.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV  

12. Spieltag
094   Fr 25.10.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - FC Union 60  
095   Sa 26.10.19 - 13:00 Bremer SV - SV Hemelingen  
093   Sa 26.10.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Habenhauser FV  
089   Sa 26.10.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - Brinkumer SV  
090   Sa 26.10.19 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Werder Bremen III  
096   So 27.10.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven  
091   So 27.10.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - ESC Geestemünde  
092   So 27.10.19 - 15:30 Leher TS - BTS Neustadt  

13. Spieltag
099   Sa 02.11.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt  
102   Sa 02.11.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen  
100   Sa 02.11.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SC Borgfeld  
101   So 03.11.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV  
097   So 03.11.19 - 14:30 FC Union 60 - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
104   So 03.11.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - FC Oberneuland  
098   So 03.11.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - Leher TS  
103   So 03.11.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV  

14. Spieltag
110   Fr 08.11.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SFL Bremerhaven  
107   Sa 09.11.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV  
111   Sa 09.11.19 - 13:00 Bremer SV - SV Werder Bremen III  
108   Sa 09.11.19 - 14:00 Leher TS - FC Union 60  
106   Sa 09.11.19 - 14:30 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV  
109   Sa 09.11.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen  
112   So 10.11.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde  
105   So 10.11.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - SC Borgfeld  

15. Spieltag
118   Sa 16.11.19 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland  
114   Sa 16.11.19 - 14:00 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt  
116   Sa 16.11.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
117   So 17.11.19 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Bremer SV  
113   So 17.11.19 - 14:30 FC Union 60 - BTS Neustadt  
120   So 17.11.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - Leher TS  
115   So 17.11.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - Blumenthaler SV  
119   So 17.11.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack  

16. Spieltag
126   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - ESC Geestemünde  
123   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen  
127   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV  
125   Sa 23.11.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen III  
128   So 24.11.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SC Borgfeld  
121   So 24.11.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV  
122   So 24.11.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - FC Union 60  
124   So 24.11.19 - 15:30 Leher TS - SFL Bremerhaven  

17. Spieltag
134   Fr 29.11.19 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SC Borgfeld  
131   Sa 30.11.19 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Werder Bremen III  
135   Sa 30.11.19 - 13:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV  
133   Sa 30.11.19 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV  
136   So 01.12.19 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BSC Hastedt  
129   So 01.12.19 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - SV Hemelingen  
130   So 01.12.19 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - SFL Bremerhaven  
132   So 01.12.19 - 15:30 Leher TS - ESC Geestemünde  

18. Spieltag
138   Sa 07.12.19 - 14:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
140   Sa 07.12.19 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland  
139   Sa 07.12.19 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - Bremer SV  
141   Sa 07.12.19 - 15:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
142   So 08.12.19 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Leher TS  
144   So 08.12.19 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV  
137   So 08.12.19 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Union 60  
143   So 08.12.19 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt  

19. Spieltag
146   Fr 21.02.20 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV  
149   Sa 22.02.20 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde  
152   Sa 22.02.20 - 13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen  
147   Sa 22.02.20 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld  
145   So 23.02.20 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - BSC Hastedt  
148   So 23.02.20 - 15:30 Leher TS - Brinkumer SV  
150   So 23.02.20 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - SV Werder Bremen III  
151   So 23.02.20 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - SFL Bremerhaven  

20. Spieltag
153   Sa 29.02.20 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - FC Union 60  
155   Sa 29.02.20 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt  
157   Sa 29.02.20 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
154   So 01.03.20 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Habenhauser FV  
158   So 01.03.20 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland  
156   So 01.03.20 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - Leher TS  
159   So 01.03.20 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - Bremer SV  
160   So 01.03.20 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SV Hemelingen  

21. Spieltag
137   Sa 07.03.20 - 13:00 Bremer SV - FC Oberneuland  
163   Sa 07.03.20 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld  
168   Sa 07.03.20 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen  
166   So 08.03.20 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - SV Werder Bremen III  
161   So 08.03.20 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt  
162   So 08.03.20 - 15:30 Leher TS - Blumenthaler SV  
164   So 08.03.20 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV  
165   So 08.03.20 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - ESC Geestemünde  

22. Spieltag
173   Sa 14.03.20 - 13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
175   Sa 14.03.20 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - SFL Bremerhaven  
169   Sa 14.03.20 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Union 60  
171   Sa 14.03.20 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt  
176   So 15.03.20 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen  
172   So 15.03.20 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Leher TS  
170   So 15.03.20 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - Habenhauser FV  
174   So 15.03.20 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Oberneuland  

23. Spieltag
177   Sa 21.03.20 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt  
184   Sa 21.03.20 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen  
182   Sa 21.03.20 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland  
180   So 22.03.20 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV  
178   So 22.03.20 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - Blumenthaler SV  
179   So 22.03.20 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - SC Borgfeld  
181   So 22.03.20 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde  
183   So 22.03.20 - 15:30 Leher TS - Bremer SV  

24. Spieltag
188   Sa 04.04.20 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV  
190   Sa 04.04.20 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland  
185   So 05.04.20 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt  
186   So 05.04.20 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV  
187   So 05.04.20 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld  
189   So 05.04.20 - 15:30 Leher TS - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
191   So 05.04.20 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV  
192   So 05.04.20 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - TuS Schwachhausen  

25. Spieltag
198   Fr 10.04.20 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen III  
194   Fr 10.04.20 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV  
195   Fr 10.04.20 - 13:00 Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt  
199   Fr 10.04.20 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - SFL Bremerhaven  
193   Fr 10.04.20 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Union 60  
196   Fr 10.04.20 - 15:00 FC Oberneuland - Leher TS  
197   Fr 10.04.20 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
200   Fr 10.04.20 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - SV Hemelingen  

26. Spieltag
201   Fr 17.04.20 - 18:15 Bremer SV - FC Union 60  
202   Fr 17.04.20 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Habenhauser FV  
205   Sa 18.04.20 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde  
203   Sa 18.04.20 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt  
207   Sa 18.04.20 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SFL Bremerhaven  
208   So 19.04.20 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Hemelingen  
204   So 19.04.20 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - Leher TS  
206   So 19.04.20 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - SV Werder Bremen III  

27. Spieltag
210   Sa 25.04.20 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV  
212   Sa 25.04.20 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Leher TS  
209   Sa 25.04.20 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - BSC Hastedt  
211   So 26.04.20 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SC Borgfeld  
215   So 26.04.20 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - Bremer SV  
213   So 26.04.20 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
214   So 26.04.20 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - FC Oberneuland  
216   So 26.04.20 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen  

28. Spieltag
223   Fr 01.05.20 - 15:00 Bremer SV - SFL Bremerhaven  
224   Fr 01.05.20 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Hemelingen  
217   Sa 02.05.20 - 14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Union 60  
221   Sa 02.05.20 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde  
222   So 03.05.20 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Werder Bremen III  
219   So 03.05.20 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - BTS Neustadt  
220   So 03.05.20 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV  
218   So 03.05.20 - 15:30 Leher TS - Habenhauser FV  

29. Spieltag
231   Sa 09.05.20 - 13:00 SV Werder Bremen III - Bremer SV  
226   Sa 09.05.20 - 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV  
232   So 10.05.20 - 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen  
229   So 10.05.20 - 14:30 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack  
225   So 10.05.20 - 15:00 SC Borgfeld - BSC Hastedt  
227   So 10.05.20 - 15:30 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt  
228   So 10.05.20 - 15:30 FC Union 60 - Leher TS  
230   So 10.05.20 - 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland  

30. Spieltag
238   Fr 15.05.20 - 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen III  
233   Sa 16.05.20 - 13:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Union 60  
237   Sa 16.05.20 - 13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde  
239   Sa 16.05.20 - 14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SFL Bremerhaven  
235   Sa 16.05.20 - 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SC Borgfeld  
236   So 17.05.20 - 13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV  
234   So 17.05.20 - 15:00 BSC Hastedt - Habenhauser FV  
240   So 17.05.20 - 15:00 Leher TS - SV Hemelingen