Kopfgrafik


Stark Bremen-Liga 2018/19



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Gökhan Yücel Leher TS 12
Tim Klowat ESC Geestemünde 10
Ebrima Jobe FC Oberneuland 9
Eduard Kimmel SFL Bremerhaven 9
Christopher Taylor SC Borgfeld 8
Marvin Bio SV Werder Bremen III 7
Saimir Dikollari Brinkumer SV 7
Vafing Jabateh Bremer SV 7
Karim Jahjah SV Werder Bremen III 7
Marcel Dörgeloh Brinkumer SV 6
Jan-Niklas Kersten Leher TS 6
Marcel Lück Bremer SV 6
Bruno Oliveira ESC Geestemünde 6
Steffen Rohwedder ESC Geestemünde 6
Amadou Sarr FC Oberneuland 6
Alexander Schlobohm SG Aumund Vegesack 6
Nick Enghardt SG Aumund Vegesack 5
Leon Kahrs SC Borgfeld 5
Fabian Nord ESC Geestemünde 5
Onur Uzun FC Oberneuland 5
Yassin Bekjar SC Borgfeld 4
Ardian Kaloshi BSC Hastedt 4
Muhammed Kaya TuS Schwachhausen 4
Francesko Mesuti KSV Vatan Sport 4
Kinika Herman Mulweme TuS Schwachhausen 4
Lukas Muszong Bremer SV 4
Malte Tietze Bremer SV 4
Tom Trebin FC Oberneuland 4
Jordan Watson OSC Bremerhaven 4
Sören Alexander Zachries BTS Neustadt 4
Alexander Arnhold Bremer SV 3
Florent Aziri BSC Hastedt 3
Abdullah Basdas SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Maxim Bechthold SFL Bremerhaven 3
Nikolai Galwas ESC Geestemünde 3
Nicolai Gräpler Brinkumer SV 3
Emrullah Gülalan Bremer SV 3
Rimal Haxhiu Blumenthaler SV 3
Jan Niklas Hiegemann TuS Schwachhausen 3
Bolly Jawo FC Oberneuland 3
Luca Dominik Mauritz Habenhauser FV 3
Björn Nennecke SC Borgfeld 3
Florian Schiller Habenhauser FV 3
Kasim Uslu SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Boris Vöge TuS Schwachhausen 3
Niklas Apel ESC Geestemünde 2
Maxwell Appiah Bremer SV 2
Damir Begic Blumenthaler SV 2
Daniel Block FC Oberneuland 2
Jonathan Bondombe-Simba Blumenthaler SV 2
Simon-Joel Cakir FC Oberneuland 2
Mamadou Diop SV Werder Bremen III 2
Sandro Felipa SFL Bremerhaven 2
Mehmet Ali Fidan OSC Bremerhaven 2
Muhamed Hodzic SG Aumund Vegesack 2
Yagmur Horata BSC Hastedt 2
Lucas Houzvicka OSC Bremerhaven 2
Has Magomed Kuzikov BTS Neustadt 2
David Lange SC Borgfeld 2
Jendrik Löschner TuS Schwachhausen 2
Mahdi Matar Blumenthaler SV 2
Marvin Ntamag TuS Schwachhausen 2
Norman Preuss ESC Geestemünde 2
Danny Radke Bremer SV 2
Dennis Rohmeyer Habenhauser FV 2
Arlin Saja KSV Vatan Sport 2
Christian Schwarz TuS Schwachhausen 2
John-Dieter Thöle BSC Hastedt 2
Kai Tönsmeyer Habenhauser FV 2
Marvin Warner BTS Neustadt 2
Carsten Abbes TuS Schwachhausen 1
Lokman Abdi Blumenthaler SV 1
Ali Achour Blumenthaler SV 1
Moussa Alawie Bremer SV 1
Nicola Albano ESC Geestemünde 1
Raoni Carneiro Alves FC Oberneuland 1
Simon Aulich SFL Bremerhaven 1
Salwan Marwan Bees SV Werder Bremen III 1
Arne Birreck SFL Bremerhaven 1
Christian Böhmer SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Bakary Bojang Bremer SV 1
Marius Bosse SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Marcel Brendel Brinkumer SV 1
Doguhan Cigdem SC Borgfeld 1
Revan Mert Coskun BSC Hastedt 1
Maximilian Credo SC Borgfeld 1
Oguzhan Dalan Blumenthaler SV 1
Isaac Kofi Donyina KSV Vatan Sport 1
Dennis Dörgeloh Habenhauser FV 1
Darius Enin BTS Neustadt 1
Darius Alexander Enin BTS Neustadt 1
Elmehdi Faouzi BSC Hastedt 1
Patrick Francisco SFL Bremerhaven 1
Cheikh Gueye Blumenthaler SV 1
Björn Hakansson Bremer SV 1
Marcel Helm TuS Schwachhausen 1
Erik-Ove Hennigsson SC Borgfeld 1
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo FC Oberneuland 1
Baris Ildem Leher TS 1
Sajieh Jaber Bremer SV 1
Tom Jahnke Habenhauser FV 1
Rizgar Kadah Habenhauser FV 1
Matthias Kastens Habenhauser FV 1
Mola Lamine Khan Blumenthaler SV 1
Deniz Mehmet Kolodziej FC Oberneuland 1
Alexander Koscheck Blumenthaler SV 1
Dennis Krefta BSC Hastedt 1
Tim Kreutzträger FC Oberneuland 1
Dominic Krogemann Bremer SV 1
Veselin Lakic OSC Bremerhaven 1
Peter Lazik OSC Bremerhaven 1
Ole Littke TuS Schwachhausen 1
Kebba Mboge Blumenthaler SV 1
Albano Mullaj KSV Vatan Sport 1
Mario Nagel TuS Schwachhausen 1
Badara Njie BSC Hastedt 1
Pascal Nordmann Habenhauser FV 1
Denis Nukic FC Oberneuland 1
Micha Pfaff TuS Schwachhausen 1
Karim Raho FC Oberneuland 1
Mika Roskamm Blumenthaler SV 1
Torben Rybinski OSC Bremerhaven 1
Iman Saghey-Bi-Ria BSC Hastedt 1
Behljulj Salihi SV Werder Bremen III 1
Philipp Schiller Habenhauser FV 1
Malte Söntgerath Leher TS 1
Denis Spitzer Blumenthaler SV 1
Lennox Strelow SV Werder Bremen III 1
Timo Struppe SFL Bremerhaven 1
Mirco Tatje SFL Bremerhaven 1
Sora Terada SV Werder Bremen III 1
Okan Uca KSV Vatan Sport 1
Daniel Valach OSC Bremerhaven 1
Sven Waldschmidt TuS Schwachhausen 1
Anil Yücel KSV Vatan Sport 1
Finn Zeugner Bremer SV 1
Markus Zimmermann Habenhauser FV 1






Startseite Impressum Kontakt