Kopfgrafik


Stark Bremen-Liga 2018/19



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Ebrima Jobe FC Oberneuland 19
Tim Klowat ESC Geestemünde 18
Saimir Dikollari Brinkumer SV 16
Gökhan Yücel Leher TS 16
Onur Uzun FC Oberneuland 15
Vafing Jabateh Bremer SV 13
Jan-Niklas Kersten Leher TS 12
Eduard Kimmel SFL Bremerhaven 12
Marcel Lück Bremer SV 12
Kinika Herman Mulweme TuS Schwachhausen 12
Marvin Bio SV Werder Bremen III 10
Karim Jahjah SV Werder Bremen III 10
Joshua Brandhoff Brinkumer SV 9
Amadou Sarr FC Oberneuland 9
Marcel Dörgeloh Brinkumer SV 8
Ardian Kaloshi BSC Hastedt 8
Luca Dominik Mauritz Habenhauser FV 8
Francesko Mesuti KSV Vatan Sport 8
Christopher Taylor SC Borgfeld 8
Tom Trebin FC Oberneuland 8
Nick Enghardt SG Aumund Vegesack 7
Rimal Haxhiu Blumenthaler SV 7
Mirko-Alexander Jankowski SG Aumund Vegesack 7
Leon Kahrs SC Borgfeld 7
Lukas Muszong Bremer SV 7
Bruno Oliveira ESC Geestemünde 7
Steffen Rohwedder ESC Geestemünde 7
Alexander Schlobohm SG Aumund Vegesack 7
Abdullah Basdas SG Aumund Vegesack 6
Yassin Bekjar SC Borgfeld 6
Emrullah Gülalan Bremer SV 6
Jan Niklas Hiegemann TuS Schwachhausen 6
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo FC Oberneuland 6
Ali Achour Blumenthaler SV 5
Alexander Arnhold Bremer SV 5
Bruno da Silva Oliveira ESC Geestemünde 5
Nikolai Galwas ESC Geestemünde 5
Nicolai Gräpler Brinkumer SV 5
Muhamed Hodzic SG Aumund Vegesack 5
Muhammed Kaya TuS Schwachhausen 5
Fabian Nord ESC Geestemünde 5
Christian Schwarz TuS Schwachhausen 5
John-Dieter Thöle BSC Hastedt 5
Malte Tietze Bremer SV 5
Sören Alexander Zachries BTS Neustadt 5
Youssef Alo BTS Neustadt 4
Florent Aziri BSC Hastedt 4
Jonathan Bondombe-Simba Blumenthaler SV 4
Elmehdi Faouzi BSC Hastedt 4
Sandro Felipa SFL Bremerhaven 4
Mehmet Ali Fidan OSC Bremerhaven 4
Mahdi Matar Blumenthaler SV 4
Danny Radke Bremer SV 4
Philipp Schiller Habenhauser FV 4
Mert Tayircik ESC Geestemünde 4
Sora Terada SV Werder Bremen III 4
Boris Vöge TuS Schwachhausen 4
Jordan Watson OSC Bremerhaven 4
Markus Zimmermann Habenhauser FV 4
Niklas Apel ESC Geestemünde 3
Maxwell Appiah Bremer SV 3
Simon Aulich SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maxim Bechthold SFL Bremerhaven 3
Daniel Block FC Oberneuland 3
Bakary Bojang Bremer SV 3
Bolly Jawo FC Oberneuland 3
Dennis Krefta BSC Hastedt 3
David Lange SC Borgfeld 3
Björn Nennecke SC Borgfeld 3
Pascal Nordmann Habenhauser FV 3
Marvin Ntamag TuS Schwachhausen 3
Micha Pfaff TuS Schwachhausen 3
Iman Saghey-Bi-Ria BSC Hastedt 3
Arlin Saja KSV Vatan Sport 3
Florian Schiller Habenhauser FV 3
Lennox Strelow SV Werder Bremen III 3
Kasim Uslu SG Aumund Vegesack 3
Leandro Nunes Amador ESC Geestemünde 2
Salwan Marwan Bees SV Werder Bremen III 2
Damir Begic Blumenthaler SV 2
Kevin Brandes SC Borgfeld 2
Simon-Joel Cakir FC Oberneuland 2
Doguhan Cigdem SC Borgfeld 2
Bamory Dembele BTS Neustadt 2
Mamadou Diop SV Werder Bremen III 2
Isaac Kofi Donyina KSV Vatan Sport 2
Darius Alexander Enin BTS Neustadt 2
Mahmut Gündogdu Leher TS 2
Yagmur Horata BSC Hastedt 2
Lucas Houzvicka OSC Bremerhaven 2
Gwanwoo Kang FC Oberneuland 2
Tim Kreutzträger FC Oberneuland 2
Has Magomed Kuzikov BTS Neustadt 2
Jendrik Löschner TuS Schwachhausen 2
Mario Nagel TuS Schwachhausen 2
Tim Pendzich Bremer SV 2
Norman Preuss ESC Geestemünde 2
Karim Raho FC Oberneuland 2
Jakob Raub Brinkumer SV 2
Dennis Rohmeyer Habenhauser FV 2
Sergen Simsek SV Werder Bremen III 2
Kai Tönsmeyer Habenhauser FV 2
Timo Tötheider Leher TS 2
Sven Waldschmidt TuS Schwachhausen 2
Marvin Warner BTS Neustadt 2
Berkan Yildirim TuS Schwachhausen 2
Anil Yücel KSV Vatan Sport 2
Carsten Abbes TuS Schwachhausen 1
Lokman Abdi Blumenthaler SV 1
Moussa Alawie Bremer SV 1
Nicola Albano ESC Geestemünde 1
Raoni Carneiro Alves FC Oberneuland 1
Dallas Sikes Aminzadeh Bremer SV 1
Borahan Hasan Aravi BTS Neustadt 1
Sercan Bayram ESC Geestemünde 1
Arne Birreck SFL Bremerhaven 1
Tom Bohlen Leher TS 1
Christian Böhmer SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Marius Bosse SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Marcel Brendel Brinkumer SV 1
Fabio Matos Compota Leher TS 1
Revan Mert Coskun BSC Hastedt 1
Maximilian Credo SC Borgfeld 1
Oguzhan Dalan Blumenthaler SV 1
Dennis Dörgeloh Habenhauser FV 1
Darius Enin BTS Neustadt 1
Loris Felker SFL Bremerhaven 1
Patrick Francisco SFL Bremerhaven 1
Kevin Freistein Brinkumer SV 1
Süleyman Gencboy KSV Vatan Sport 1
Waldemar Ginz SFL Bremerhaven 1
Cheikh Gueye Blumenthaler SV 1
Avni-Sedar Güngör Blumenthaler SV 1
Björn Hakansson Bremer SV 1
Moritz Hannemann Blumenthaler SV 1
Jonas Haubner SV Werder Bremen III 1
Marcel Helm TuS Schwachhausen 1
Calvin Helms Brinkumer SV 1
Erik-Ove Hennigsson SC Borgfeld 1
Maurice Hoeder OSC Bremerhaven 1
Baris Ildem Leher TS 1
Sajieh Jaber Bremer SV 1
Tom Jahnke Habenhauser FV 1
Rizgar Kadah Habenhauser FV 1
Matthias Kastens Habenhauser FV 1
Marcus Kenneweg BSC Hastedt 1
Mola Lamine Khan Blumenthaler SV 1
Deniz Mehmet Kolodziej FC Oberneuland 1
Alexander Koscheck Blumenthaler SV 1
Boris Koweschnikow FC Oberneuland 1
Marek Kozel OSC Bremerhaven 1
Dominic Krogemann Bremer SV 1
Mathis Kröger SC Borgfeld 1
Torge-Marvin Kück SFL Bremerhaven 1
Veselin Lakic OSC Bremerhaven 1
Peter Lazik OSC Bremerhaven 1
Jannis Leu ESC Geestemünde 1
Andreas Liebhard BTS Neustadt 1
Ole Littke TuS Schwachhausen 1
Alexander Lohs SC Borgfeld 1
Kebba Mboge Blumenthaler SV 1
Clinton MC Mensah Quarshie Bremer SV 1
Richard McMensah Quarshie SV Werder Bremen III 1
Noah Meixner SC Borgfeld 1
Albano Mullaj KSV Vatan Sport 1
Till Naumann BTS Neustadt 1
Oleg Naumov SFL Bremerhaven 1
Badara Njie BSC Hastedt 1
Denis Nukic FC Oberneuland 1
Dennis Offermann Brinkumer SV 1
Ikrami Olatunji TuS Schwachhausen 1
Luei Omar BSC Hastedt 1
Dennis Pleus ESC Geestemünde 1
Elvis-Andrei Popa SV Werder Bremen III 1
Andreas Radke SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Jasmin-Denis Ramic SV Werder Bremen III 1
Filipe-Manuel Rodrigues-Casanova ESC Geestemünde 1
Mika Roskamm Blumenthaler SV 1
Torben Rybinski OSC Bremerhaven 1
Ridivan Sahin KSV Vatan Sport 1
Behljulj Salihi SV Werder Bremen III 1
Malte Söntgerath Leher TS 1
Denis Spitzer Blumenthaler SV 1
Jannik Stein Blumenthaler SV 1
Timo Struppe SFL Bremerhaven 1
Marvin Syla SG Aumund Vegesack 1
Mirco Tatje SFL Bremerhaven 1
Enes Tiras Brinkumer SV 1
Leon Louis Trebin Habenhauser FV 1
Lars Tyca FC Oberneuland 1
Okan Uca KSV Vatan Sport 1
Christian Ulm SC Borgfeld 1
Daniel Valach OSC Bremerhaven 1
Kris-Yanik Walters BTS Neustadt 1
Adel Yusefi BTS Neustadt 1
Finn Zeugner Bremer SV 1




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt