15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Hemelingen - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:11 (0:3)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:11 (0:5)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Tura Bremen - SV Hemelingen | 2:9 (1:6)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 11:00 Uhr |
ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen | 1:8 (0:3)
|
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - SV Hemelingen | 2:8 (2:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Union 60 - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:7 (1:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Union 60 - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:7 (0:3)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 11.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
KSV Vatan Sport - SV Werder Bremen II | 2:7 (0:3)
|
23. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 13.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
KSV Vatan Sport - SV Hemelingen | 1:6 (0:2)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - SV Hemelingen | 0:5 (0:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - ESC Geestemünde | 0:5 (0:3)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Tura Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:6 (2:2)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven | 2:6 (0:2)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (0:4)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
OSC Bremerhaven - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (0:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - FC Oberneuland | 1:5 (1:2)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen | 1:5 (0:1)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (1:2)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Union 60 - SV Hemelingen | 1:5 (1:2)
|
12. Spieltag: Freitag, 27.10.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:5 (0:3)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland | 1:5 (0:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 12:00 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - TS Woltmershausen | 1:5 (1:2)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - TuS Komet Arsten | 1:5 (0:3)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr |
ESC Geestemünde - SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 (0:3)
|
7. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - SV Werder Bremen II | 0:4 (0:2)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Union 60 - TuS Komet Arsten | 0:4 (0:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Freitag, 24.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:1)
|
1. Spieltag: Dienstag, 05.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland | 2:5 (1:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 11:00 Uhr |
ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:4 (1:0)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
KSV Vatan Sport - FC Union 60 | 1:4 (1:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Blumenthaler SV - Tura Bremen | 1:4 (0:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen | 1:4 (0:3)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 11:00 Uhr |
ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland | 1:4 (0:1)
|
2. Spieltag: Dienstag, 15.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - KSV Vatan Sport | 0:3 (0:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SC Vahr Blockdiek - Blumenthaler SV | 0:3 (0:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - KSV Vatan Sport | 0:3 (0:3)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Tura Bremen - ESC Geestemünde | 0:3 (0:1)
|
12. Spieltag: Freitag, 27.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - OSC Bremerhaven | 0:3 (0:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - TS Woltmershausen | 2:4 (0:2)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Leher TS - SV Werder Bremen II | 2:4 (0:2)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 14:30 Uhr |
SG Aumund-Vegesack - Tura Bremen | 2:4 (2:2)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
KSV Vatan Sport - TuS Komet Arsten | 2:4 (0:4)
|
20. Spieltag: Freitag, 23.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - TS Woltmershausen | 2:4 (2:1)
|
2. Spieltag: Dienstag, 15.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:3 (0:2)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV | 1:3 (1:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:2)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Tura Bremen - FC Oberneuland | 1:3 (1:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven | 1:3 (0:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
KSV Vatan Sport - SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:3 (1:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Tura Bremen - KSV Vatan Sport | 1:3 (1:2)
|
21. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.03.2024 - 20:00 Uhr |
FC Union 60 - Tura Bremen | 1:3 (1:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV | 1:3 (0:3)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Tura Bremen - FC Union 60 | 0:2 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV | 0:2 (0:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Freitag, 09.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven | 0:2 (0:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
FC Oberneuland - Tura Bremen | 0:2 (0:2)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt | 0:2 (0:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Leher TS - BTS Neustadt | 2:3 (1:2)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen | 2:3 (2:3)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - SC Vahr Blockdiek | 2:3 (2:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland | 2:3 (1:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 10.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - FC Union 60 | 2:3 (2:2)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 11.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
Leher TS - SV Hemelingen | 2:3 (1:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - KSV Vatan Sport | 1:2 (1:2)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
SV Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:2)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SC Vahr Blockdiek - SV Hemelingen | 1:2 (1:1)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - SC Vahr Blockdiek | 1:2 (1:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TS Woltmershausen - KSV Vatan Sport | 1:2 (1:1)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
BTS Neustadt - Leher TS | 1:2 (0:2)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuS Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler SV | 0:1 (0:0)
|