13. Spieltag
Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Meppen II | 1:3 (1:2) | |
Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | STK Eilvese - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:3 (0:1) | |
Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | BSV Rehden - BW Bornreihe | 4:0 (1:0) | |
Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | FSV Schöningen - SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 2:0 (1:0) | |
Sa | 28.10.23 - 15:30 | Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:1 (1:1) | |
Sa | 28.10.23 - 17:00 | Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück | 3:1 (2:1) | |
Sa | 28.10.23 - 18:00 | Kickers Emden - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 1:1 (1:0) | |
So | 29.10.23 - 14:00 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - SSV Vorsfelde | 1:1 (1:0) | |
So | 29.10.23 - 15:00 | VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger SV | 2:0 (1:0) | |
Spieltag zurück   
Spieltag vor
|
Tabelle
P | Verein | Sp | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Bersenbrück | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 33:17 | 27 | |||
2. | BSV Rehden | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 27:16 | 26 | |||
3. | Kickers Emden | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 27:14 | 22 | |||
4. | SSV Vorsfelde | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 | 21 | |||
5. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | 21 | |||
6. | 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:15 | 20 | |||
7. | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | 20 | |||
8. | SV Meppen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25:24 | 20 | |||
9. | VfL Oldenburg | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23:23 | 20 | |||
10. | FSV Schöningen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22:21 | 18 | |||
11. | Heeslinger SC | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | 17 | |||
12. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 19:19 | 17 | |||
13. | MTV Eintracht Celle | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 18:23 | 14 | |||
14. | Rotenburger SV | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 16:21 | 12 | |||
15. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -6 | 16:22 | 11 | |||
16. | BW Bornreihe | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -14 | 13:27 | 11 | |||
17. | Arminia Hannover | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -10 | 18:28 | 9 | |||
18. | STK Eilvese | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -24 | 12:36 | 4 | |||
Spieltag zurück | Spieltag vor | ||||||||||
|