Kopfgrafik


Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/19



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Justin Dähnenkamp FC Hagen/Uthlede 103/3
Christopher Schultz HSC Hannover 10-/-
Sascha Wald SC Spelle-Venhaus 101/2
Melvin Zimmermann Eintracht Northeim 10-/-
Ayodele Adetula Eintracht Braunschweig II 91/1
Jovan Hoffart Arminia Hannover 7-/-
Gracjan Konieczny MTV Gifhorn 7-/-
Marvin Luczkiewicz MTV Gifhorn 72/3
Merlin Schütte SC Spelle-Venhaus 7-/-
Deniz Aycicek 1. FC Wunstorf 62/2
Rico-Rene Frank MTV Wolfenbüttel 6-/-
Sebastian Kurkiewicz TB Uphusen 6-/-
Tardeli Bulani Malungu TuS Bersenbrück 62/2
Arbnor Muja Eintracht Braunschweig II 6-/-
Kevin Rehling Heeslinger SC 6-/-
Simon Schäfer SC Spelle-Venhaus 6-/1
Tim Scheffler 1. FC Wunstorf 6-/-
Ferhat Bikmaz HSC Hannover 52/2
Mohamed Darwish Arminia Hannover 52/2
Drilon Demaj BV Cloppenburg 5-/-
Björn Masur HSC Hannover 5-/-
Karlis Plendiskis SV Atlas Delmenhorst 53/3
Philip Schönewolf VfL Oythe 5-/-
Darvin Stüve Heeslinger SC 5-/-
Salih Ayaz Eintracht Braunschweig II 4-/-
Dustin Beer VfL Oythe 41/1
Rodi Celik MTV Gifhorn 4-/-
Ladji Doumbia HSC Hannover 4-/-
Axel France FC Hagen/Uthlede 4-/-
Aaron Goldmann TuS Bersenbrück 4-/1
Garrit Golombek MTV Wolfenbüttel 41/1
Leon Heesmann Arminia Hannover 4-/-
Nils Hillemann Eintracht Northeim 41/1
Leon Lingerski SV Atlas Delmenhorst 42/2
Gürkan Öney Arminia Hannover 4-/-
Benedict Plaschke VfV 06 Hildesheim 43/3
Marco Prießner SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4-/-
Amir Redzic TuS Bersenbrück 4-/-
Philipp-Bruno Rockahr TB Uphusen 4-/-
Thorben Rudolph Eintracht Northeim 4-/-
Tom Schmidt SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4-/-
Jascha Stern FC Hagen/Uthlede 4-/-
Max Tolischus TuS Bersenbrück 4-/-
Thilo Töpken Eintracht Braunschweig II 4-/-
Abdulmalik Abdul VfV 06 Hildesheim 3-/-
Dominik Bremer Heeslinger SC 32/2
Kriseld Doko 1. FC Wunstorf 3-/-
Michal Fasko Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/-
Dominik Franke Eintracht Braunschweig II 3-/1
Sebastian Graf von Meveldt VfL Oythe 3-/-
Christian Horst Eintracht Northeim 3-/-
Abdullah Jankir Arminia Hannover 3-/-
Servet Kizilboga HSC Hannover 3-/-
Erik Köhler FC Hagen/Uthlede 3-/-
Niklas Kühle MTV Wolfenbüttel 31/1
Shamsu Mansaray TB Uphusen 3-/-
Christoph Müller FC Hagen/Uthlede 3-/-
Janis Müller Heeslinger SC 3-/-
Niklas Oswald TuS Bersenbrück 3-/-
Marc Pfitzner Eintracht Braunschweig II 32/2
Joscha Plünnecke MTV Wolfenbüttel 3-/-
Luis Prior-Bautista VfV 06 Hildesheim 3-/-
Mursel Smakolli VfL Oythe 31/2
Marco Sobolewski Heeslinger SC 3-/-
Silvan Steinhoff Eintracht Northeim 3-/-
Andre Stüssel FC Hagen/Uthlede 3-/-
Malik Urner TuS Bersenbrück 3-/-
Dominic Vilches-Bermudez HSC Hannover 3-/-
Moritz Waldow SC Spelle-Venhaus 3-/-
Christoph Ahrens SC Spelle-Venhaus 2-/-
Derrick Ampofo BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Bernard Baruti Arminia Hannover 2-/-
Mert Bicakci TB Uphusen 2-/-
Loth-Benny Boungou BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Marlo Burdorf FC Hagen/Uthlede 2-/-
Hady El Saleh VfV 06 Hildesheim 2-/-
Nico Emich VfL Oythe 2-/-
Meik Erdmann Eintracht Braunschweig II 2-/-
Mario Errico MTV Wolfenbüttel 2-/-
Yannik Freyberg Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Richard Hehn Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Matthis Hennig BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Musa Karli SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2-/-
Niklas Kiene HSC Hannover 21/1
Marcus Kohls VfL Oythe 2-/-
Nick Köster SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2-/-
David Leinweber TuS Bersenbrück 2-/-
Michael Lohe BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Paul Mähner Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Maurice Mathis VfV 06 Hildesheim 2-/-
Lirim Mema Eintracht Braunschweig II 2-/-
Enes Muric BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Leon Neldner BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Viktor Pekrul TB Uphusen 21/2
Frithjof Rathjen TB Uphusen 2-/-
Niklas Rauch VfV 06 Hildesheim 2-/-
Oliver Rauh SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2-/-
Finn Lucas Rettstadt Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Tjark Seidenberg FC Hagen/Uthlede 2-/-
Nico Thoben BV Cloppenburg 2-/-
Marc Upmann MTV Gifhorn 2-/-
Martin Wiederhold Eintracht Northeim 2-/-
Jan Wrobel MTV Wolfenbüttel 2-/-
Jane Zlatkov VfV 06 Hildesheim 21/2
Timur Abali MTV Wolfenbüttel 1-/1
David Airich TB Uphusen 1-/-
Moritz Alten 1. FC Wunstorf 1-/-
Igor Antunovic HSC Hannover 1-/-
Kevin Artmann TB Uphusen 1-/-
Adem Avci VfV 06 Hildesheim 1-/-
Qerim Avdijaj TuS Bersenbrück 11/1
Yannick Bahls HSC Hannover 1-/-
Raphael Balzer Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Carim Blötz Eintracht Northeim 1-/-
Chris Brüggemann VfL Oythe 1-/-
Leon Bürger Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Ahmet Canbaz Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Onur Capin HSC Hannover 1-/-
Thomas Celik TB Uphusen 1-/-
Mohammed Chahrour Arminia Hannover 1-/-
Patrick Degen SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1-/-
Loren Dibra TuS Bersenbrück 1-/-
Kai Diesing FC Hagen/Uthlede 1-/-
Alexander Dreher BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Nicolas Eiter TuS Bersenbrück 11/1
Agit-Cetin Erbek VfV 06 Hildesheim 1-/-
Can Ercan Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Marc Flottemesch TuS Bersenbrück 1-/-
Marc-Jannick Grunert Eintracht Northeim 1-/-
Malik Gueye Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Emir Hadzic VfV 06 Hildesheim 1-/-
Albert Hajdaraj MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Ronald Hasardjan MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Thade Hein SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1-/-
Sandro Heskamp TuS Bersenbrück 1-/-
Delchad Jankir Arminia Hannover 1-/-
Dennis Janssen TB Uphusen 1-/-
Dennis Jex VfL Oythe 1-/-
Jonas Jürgens VfV 06 Hildesheim 1-/-
Maurice Kirsch 1. FC Wunstorf 1-/-
Jonas Klöppelt MTV Wolfenbüttel 1-/-
Sebastian Kmiec TB Uphusen 1-/-
Besfort Kolgeci Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Maximilian Krüger MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Melvin Luczkiewicz MTV Gifhorn 1-/-
Luka Luniku BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Florian Mackes Eintracht Northeim 1-/-
Edison Mazreku Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Gerrit Menkhaus TuS Bersenbrück 1-/-
Florian Mitzlaff VfL Oythe 1-/-
Dragan Muharemi Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Marvin Osei SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1-/-
Nick Otto Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Johannes Patz MTV Wolfenbüttel 1-/-
Jan-Philip Plaggenborg BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Marlo Siech SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1-/-
Torben Stegemann SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Yannic Suchanke SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Deniz Tayar HSC Hannover 1-/-
Tobias Tegeder SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Michael Thielke SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Daniel Throl TB Uphusen 1-/-
Eugen Uschpol TB Uphusen 1-/-
Eric Veiga Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Jannik Vollmer SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1-/-
Steffen von Pless HSC Hannover 1-/-
Oliver Warnke Heeslinger SC 1-/-
Fabian Weigel HSC Hannover 1-/-
Kristian Westerveld BV Cloppenburg 1-/-
Jake-Robert Wilton Eintracht Braunschweig II 1-/-
Jörn Winkler MTV Wolfenbüttel 1-/-
Steffen Wranik SC Spelle-Venhaus 1-/-
Burak Yigit TB Uphusen 1-/-




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt