24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - TuS Bersenbrück | 1:6 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 17:30 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 1:5 (0:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 04.08.2023 - 18:45 Uhr |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - Kickers Emden | 0:4 (0:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Bersenbrück | 0:4 (0:4)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - Kickers Emden | 0:4 (0:2)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg | 0:4 (0:2)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 18:00 Uhr |
Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden | 0:4 (0:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2:5 (0:4)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 04.02.2024 - 16:30 Uhr |
MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC | 2:5 (1:2)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - SSV Vorsfelde | 0:3 (0:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rotenburger SV - BSV Rehden | 0:3 (0:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:3 (0:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück | 2:4 (2:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlersh. - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 2:4 (0:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 1:3 (0:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. - TuS Bersenbrück | 1:3 (1:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 20.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SSV Vorsfelde - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 (1:3)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rotenburger SV - Arminia Hannover | 1:3 (1:1)
|
Vorrunde: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - BW Bornreihe | 1:3 (0:2)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Meppen II | 1:3 (1:2)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:3 (1:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SSV Vorsfelde - Kickers Emden | 1:3 (1:2)
|
2. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 30.08.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
VfV 06 Hildesheim - TuS Bersenbrück | 0:2 (0:2)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SSV Vorsfelde - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0:2 (0:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
BSV Rehden - Kickers Emden | 0:2 (0:1)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Schöningen - 1. FC Germ. Egestorf/L. | 0:2 (0:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg | 3:4 (1:3)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Schöningen - BSV Rehden | 2:3 (1:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - FSV Schöningen | 2:3 (1:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde | 2:3 (2:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
VfL Oldenburg - FSV Schöningen | 2:3 (0:2)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
MTV Eintracht Celle - SV Meppen II | 2:3 (0:0)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
VfL Oldenburg - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:3 (0:1)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - FSV Schöningen | 2:3 (1:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
MTV Eintracht Celle - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:3 (0:2)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
BW Bornreihe - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:3 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Rotenburger SV - FSV Schöningen | 1:2 (1:1)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:2 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 29.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 16:00 Uhr |
MTV Eintracht Celle - BW Bornreihe | 1:2 (1:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
BW Bornreihe - SV Meppen II | 1:2 (0:1)
|
Vorrunde: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (0:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
Arminia Hannover - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 (0:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Freitag, 01.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
BSV Rehden - STK Eilvese | 0:1 (0:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Heeslinger SC | 0:1 (0:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Schöningen - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen II - SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 (0:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
BW Bornreihe - VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 (0:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
STK Eilvese - BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
BW Bornreihe - SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 (0:1)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden | 0:1 (0:1)
|