Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Kopfgrafik
DIE FUSSBALLECKE
FC Dornbreite
Spielerkader 2022/23
R.Nr. Name Position Geb.
Sortierung nach: Zuname   Position   Rückennummer
  Akcasu, Hayri Mittelfeld offensiv  27.01.1991 
  Amara, Sadok-Ämin Abwehr  29.02.2000 
  Aynaci, Mehmet Can Abwehr innen  13.12.2001 
  Behrens, Lubecco-Gennaio Sturm  05.12.2000 
  Bierle, Norman Sturm  20.09.1992 
  Bilgen, Beytullah Cavdarli Sturm  07.10.1989 
  Brandt, Janek Abwehr  14.01.1996 
  Cavdarli, Begtullah Mittelfeld  07.10.1989 
  Günes, Baturan Mittelfeld   
  Görlitz, Lukas Abwehr   
  Hecht, Jan Torhüter   
  Januschewski, Enrico Sturm  24.07.2002 
  Kahlert, Börge Abwehr   
  Kahlert, Mats Mittelfeld   
  Kornberger, Florian Abwehr  18.08.1992 
  Lening, Alexander Mittelfeld  07.01.1996 
  Lening, Jochen Mittelfeld   
  Lingstädt, Noah Sturm zentral  17.09.2003 
  Marco, Daniel Torhüter  21.07.1999 
  Mohr, Mel Abwehr  17.01.2003 
  Mustafa, Mevan Mittelfeld defensiv   
  Nadir, Ibrahim Mittelfeld  13.05.1998 
  Neumann, Mika Abwehr   
  Ng Jing Long, Ricky Abwehr   
  Peters, Christian Sturm  17.02.1997 
  Reymüller, Alexander Mittelfeld   
  Salih, Mustafa Abwehr links  03.01.1997 
  Scheibel, Marvin Sturm zentral  19.09.2002 
  Senghore, David Mittelfeld  05.09.1990 
  Stieglitz, Felix Abwehr  12.03.1998 
  Stöver, Jannek Mittelfeld defensiv  22.05.2001 
  Tiessen, Dennis Abwehr/Mittelfeld  19.06.2000 
  Vetkamp, Nils Mittelfeld   
  Worreschck, Marvin Mittelfeld  22.03.1995 
Trainer:  Sascha Strehlau (bis 29.08.22)
 Thomas Manthey (ab 12.09.22)


Zugänge Juli - Dezember 2022
Name woher
 Baturan Günes (MF) JFV Lübeck U19  
 Mats Kahlert (MF) eigene U19  
 Florian Kornberger (AW) TSV Travemünde  
 Noah Lingstädt (ST) eigene U19  
 Thomas Manthey (Trainer) vereinslos  
 Daniel Marco (TW) Preußen Reinfeld  
 Mevan Mustafa (def. MF) SC Rapid Lübeck  
 Ibrahim Nadir (MF) 1. FC Mönchengladbach  
 Mika Neumann (AW) eigene U19  
 Alexander Reymüller (MF) FSV 1990 Klingenthal  
 Mustafa Salih (AW) TSV Travemünde  
 Nils Vetkamp (MF) eigene U19  


Abgänge
Name wohin
David Bany (def. MF) Eichholzer SV  
Luca Lübcke (MF) Sereetzer SV  
Jonas Neumeister (TW) VfB Lübeck II  
Sascha Strelau (Trainer) unbekannt  
Marcel Venzke (AW) TSV Pansdorf  
Joel Zimmermann (TW) Eichholzer SV  


Zugänge Januar - Juni 2023
Name woher
Enrico Januschewski (ST) SV Eichede II  
Marvin Scheibel (ST) 1. FC Phönix Lübeck II  
Dennis Tiessen (AW/MF) FC Kilia Kiel  


Abgänge
Name wohin