Kopfgrafik


Flens-Oberliga 2018/19

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
005   Fr 03.08.18 - 18:30 NTSV Strand 08 - Eutin 08 5:1 (1:0) Info
002   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 2:3 (1:1) Info
003   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Kropp 2:4 (0:1) Info
006   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede 1:1 (1:0) Info
007   Sa 04.08.18 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (1:0) Info
004   Sa 04.08.18 - 16:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Lägerdorf 4:2 (2:0) Info
001   So 05.08.18 - 15:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II - VfB Lübeck II 2:0 (1:0) Info
008   So 05.08.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Schilksee 2:2 (1:1) Info

2. Spieltag
015   Di 07.08.18 - 19:00 TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg 0:4 (0:2) Info
009   Mi 08.08.18 - 19:00 VfB Lübeck II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 3:0 (0:0) Info
011   Mi 08.08.18 - 19:00 VfR Neumünster - Heider SV 1:3 (0:2) Info
014   Mi 08.08.18 - 19:00 TSV Lägerdorf - PSV Neumünster 2:4 (1:3) Info
016   Mi 08.08.18 - 19:00 SV Frisia 03 - SC Weiche Flensburg II 1:0 (1:0) Info
010   Mi 15.08.18 - 18:30 TSV Schilksee - TSV Bordesholm 0:3 (0:1) Info
013   Di 21.08.18 - 19:00 Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde Nachholspiel  
012   Mi 29.08.18 - 18:15 SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 Nachholspiel  

3. Spieltag
017   Sa 11.08.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2:3 (0:2) Info
021   Sa 11.08.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:0) Info
023   Sa 11.08.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SC Weiche Flensburg II 3:2 (2:0) Info
018   Sa 11.08.18 - 16:00 TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:0) Info
019   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:2) Info
020   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster 0:1 (0:0) Info
022   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Frisia 03 3:2 (2:1) Info
024   So 12.08.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm 3:2 (1:0) Info

4. Spieltag
025   Fr 17.08.18 - 18:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 0:0 Info
026   Sa 18.08.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Lägerdorf  
027   Sa 18.08.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Eutin 08  
030   Sa 18.08.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Schilksee  
031   Sa 18.08.18 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II  
029   Sa 18.08.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster  
032   Sa 18.08.18 - 16:00 TSV Kropp - SV Frisia 03  
028   So 19.08.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede  

5. Spieltag
033   Fr 24.08.18 - 18:15 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Bordesholm  
034   Sa 25.08.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede  
035   Sa 25.08.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - VfR Neumünster  
038   Sa 25.08.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
039   Sa 25.08.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Lägerdorf  
037   Sa 25.08.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfB Lübeck II  
040   So 26.08.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Eutin 08  
036   Di 28.08.18 - 18:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Schilksee  

6. Spieltag
041   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde  
042   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Neumünster  
045   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Kropp  
047   Sa 01.09.18 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV  
043   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg  
044   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03  
046   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
048   So 02.09.18 - 16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - NTSV Strand 08  

7. Spieltag
049   Sa 08.09.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - Heider SV  
050   Sa 08.09.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Schilksee  
051   Sa 08.09.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II  
055   Sa 08.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede  
053   Sa 08.09.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Bordesholm  
052   So 09.09.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
054   So 09.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Eutin 08  
056   So 09.09.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfR Neumünster  

8. Spieltag
057   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSB Flensburg  
058   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Frisia 03  
061   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
062   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08  
063   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde  
059   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp  
060   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf  
064   So 16.09.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Neumünster  

9. Spieltag
065   Sa 22.09.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - NTSV Strand 08  
066   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
067   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm  
069   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - SV Eichede  
071   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Schilksee  
068   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Heider SV  
070   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfR Neumünster  
072   So 23.09.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfB Lübeck II  

10. Spieltag
073   Sa 29.09.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp  
074   Sa 29.09.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf  
078   Sa 29.09.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - PSV Neumünster  
079   Sa 29.09.18 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg  
077   Sa 29.09.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde  
075   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - Eutin 08  
076   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
080   So 30.09.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03  

11. Spieltag
081   Sa 06.10.18 - 13:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Todesfelde  
082   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV  
083   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08  
085   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Schilksee  
087   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
084   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster  
086   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - VfB Lübeck II  
088   So 07.10.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Bordesholm  

12. Spieltag
089   Sa 13.10.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Eutin 08  
090   Sa 13.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede  
094   Sa 13.10.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Frisia 03  
095   Sa 13.10.18 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Kropp  
093   Sa 13.10.18 - 15:30 NTSV Strand 08 - TSB Flensburg  
091   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
092   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster  
096   So 14.10.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Lägerdorf  

13. Spieltag
097   Sa 20.10.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - PSV Neumünster  
098   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde  
101   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
103   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Heider SV  
099   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Schilksee  
100   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II  
102   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Bordesholm  
104   So 21.10.18 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - NTSV Strand 08  

14. Spieltag
105   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster  
106   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
107   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSB Flensburg  
108   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03  
110   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf  
111   Sa 27.10.18 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Eutin 08  
109   Sa 27.10.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp  
112   So 28.10.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede  

15. Spieltag
114   Sa 03.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - VfB Lübeck II  
117   Sa 03.11.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - Heider SV  
119   Sa 03.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde  
113   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg  
115   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
116   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm  
118   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - NTSV Strand 08  
120   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - PSV Neumünster  

16. Spieltag
122   Sa 10.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSB Flensburg  
123   Sa 10.11.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - PSV Neumünster  
126   Sa 10.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - Heider SV  
127   Sa 10.11.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm  
124   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde  
125   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - NTSV Strand 08  
128   So 11.11.18 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Kropp  
121   So 11.11.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg II  

17. Spieltag
130   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Schilksee  
131   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster  
134   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf  
135   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp  
136   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Frisia 03  
132   Sa 17.11.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eichede  
133   So 18.11.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eutin 08  
129   So 18.11.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II  

18. Spieltag
137   Sa 24.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
140   Sa 24.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Todesfelde  
141   Sa 24.11.18 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - NTSV Strand 08  
144   Sa 24.11.18 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03  
138   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg  
139   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Neumünster  
143   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Kropp  
142   So 25.11.18 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV  

19. Spieltag
151   Sa 01.12.18 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Kropp  
145   Sa 01.12.18 - 14:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II  
148   Sa 01.12.18 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede  
149   Sa 01.12.18 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - Eutin 08  
152   Sa 01.12.18 - 14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
146   Sa 01.12.18 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Schilksee  
147   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster  
150   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf  

20. Spieltag
153   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
155   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - PSV Neumünster  
157   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - NTSV Strand 08  
160   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
156   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde  
158   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Heider SV  
159   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm  
154   So 03.03.19 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg  

21. Spieltag
165   Sa 09.03.19 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - Eutin 08  
161   Sa 09.03.19 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II  
163   Sa 09.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - VfR Neumünster  
168   Sa 09.03.19 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
166   Sa 09.03.19 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV  
164   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eichede  
167   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm  
162   So 10.03.19 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Schilksee  

22. Spieltag
172   Sa 16.03.19 - 14:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde  
175   Sa 16.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Kropp  
176   Sa 16.03.19 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Frisia 03  
171   Sa 16.03.19 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster  
169   Sa 16.03.19 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
173   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Eutin 08  
174   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Lägerdorf  
170   So 17.03.19 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg  

23. Spieltag
180   Sa 23.03.19 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Eichede  
177   Sa 23.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - VfB Lübeck II  
179   Sa 23.03.19 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - VfR Neumünster  
182   Sa 23.03.19 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - Heider SV  
183   Sa 23.03.19 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm  
178   So 24.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Schilksee  
181   So 24.03.19 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08  
184   So 24.03.19 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Inter Türkspor Kiel  

24. Spieltag
186   Sa 30.03.19 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg  
189   Sa 30.03.19 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - Eutin 08  
190   Sa 30.03.19 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Lägerdorf  
192   Sa 30.03.19 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03  
187   Sa 30.03.19 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Neumünster  
185   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
188   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede  
191   So 31.03.19 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kropp  

25. Spieltag
195   Sa 06.04.19 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - VfR Neumünster  
193   Sa 06.04.19 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - VfB Lübeck II  
196   Sa 06.04.19 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Todesfelde  
197   Sa 06.04.19 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08  
199   Sa 06.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - TSV Bordesholm  
194   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Schilksee  
200   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
198   So 07.04.19 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Heider SV  

26. Spieltag
201   Sa 13.04.19 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
203   Sa 13.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - VfR Neumünster  
204   Sa 13.04.19 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede  
206   Sa 13.04.19 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Lägerdorf  
207   Sa 13.04.19 - 16:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp  
208   Sa 13.04.19 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Frisia 03  
202   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg  
205   So 14.04.19 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eutin 08  

27. Spieltag
210   Sa 27.04.19 - 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Schilksee  
211   Sa 27.04.19 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - PSV Neumünster  
213   Sa 27.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 08  
215   Sa 27.04.19 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Bordesholm  
209   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II  
214   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV  
216   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel  
212   So 28.04.19 - 15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde  

28. Spieltag
217   Sa 04.05.19 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
218   Sa 04.05.19 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Schilksee  
221   Sa 04.05.19 - 14:00 Heider SV - Eutin 08  
224   Sa 04.05.19 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - SV Frisia 03  
220   Sa 04.05.19 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede  
222   Sa 04.05.19 - 16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lägerdorf  
223   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp  
219   So 05.05.19 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfR Neumünster  

29. Spieltag
226   Sa 11.05.19 - 14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSB Flensburg  
227   Sa 11.05.19 - 14:00 VfB Lübeck II - PSV Neumünster  
230   Sa 11.05.19 - 14:00 Eutin 08 - TSV Lägerdorf  
229   Sa 11.05.19 - 15:00 TSV Bordesholm - NTSV Strand 08  
225   Sa 11.05.19 - 16:00 Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II  
231   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Kropp  
232   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Frisia 03  
228   So 12.05.19 - 15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde  

30. Spieltag
233   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II  
234   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 PSV Neumünster - TSV Schilksee  
235   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster  
236   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eichede  
237   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 TSV Kropp - Eutin 08  
238   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Lägerdorf  
239   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm  
240   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Türkspor Kiel  




Startseite Impressum Kontakt