Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
003 Fr | 28.07.23 - 19:00 | Heider SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:1 (1:1) |
004 Sa | 29.07.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - Eckernförder SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
001 Sa | 29.07.23 - 14:30 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 (2:1) |
005 Sa | 29.07.23 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - TSV Bordesholm | 1:3 (0:1) |
002 So | 30.07.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - VfR Neumünster | 5:0 (2:0) |
006 So | 30.07.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
007 So | 30.07.23 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 4:4 (1:3) |
008 So | 30.07.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde | 4:3 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag
011 Fr | 04.08.23 - 18:30 | FC Dornbreite - VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 (0:0) |
016 Fr | 04.08.23 - 19:00 | Eckernförder SV - Heider SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
009 Sa | 05.08.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg | 1:3 (0:2) |
010 Sa | 05.08.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:4 (0:0) |
012 Sa | 05.08.23 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - PSV Neumünster | 2:6 (2:3) |
013 Sa | 05.08.23 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - Preußen Reinfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
014 So | 06.08.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Eichede | 0:0 |
015 So | 06.08.23 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 6:0 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag
017 Sa | 12.08.23 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - VfB Lübeck II | 5:2 (3:0) |
018 Sa | 12.08.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Eckernförder SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
019 Sa | 12.08.23 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 4:3 (3:2) |
020 Sa | 12.08.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - FC Dornbreite | 2:1 (0:1) |
021 Sa | 12.08.23 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - VfR Neumünster | 3:1 (2:0) |
022 So | 13.08.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:0 (1:0) |
023 So | 13.08.23 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm | 9:1 (6:0) |
024 So | 13.08.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - Oldenburger SV | 1:6 (0:4) |
4. Spieltag
025 Sa | 19.08.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - PSV Neumünster | 1:5 (1:1) |
026 Sa | 19.08.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0:4 (0:3) |
027 Sa | 19.08.23 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - Heider SV | 3:2 (0:2) |
028 Sa | 19.08.23 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - Preußen Reinfeld | 0:4 (0:2) |
029 Sa | 19.08.23 - 16:00 | Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde | 0:4 (0:3) |
030 So | 20.08.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:2 (2:0) |
031 So | 20.08.23 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSB Flensburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
032 So | 20.08.23 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Eichede | 0:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag
033 Sa | 26.08.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV | 3:2 (1:1) |
034 Sa | 26.08.23 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - TSB Flensburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
035 Sa | 26.08.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - FC Dornbreite | 3:0 (1:0) |
036 Sa | 26.08.23 - 14:00 | Heider SV - VfB Lübeck II | 0:3 (0:2) |
037 Sa | 26.08.23 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - Eckernförder SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
038 So | 27.08.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
039 So | 27.08.23 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster | 5:1 (3:1) |
040 So | 27.08.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:3 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag
041 Sa | 02.09.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - Preußen Reinfeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
042 Sa | 02.09.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - Heider SV | 2:2 (2:1) |
043 Sa | 02.09.23 - 14:15 | FC Dornbreite - SV Eichede | 0:5 (0:3) |
045 Sa | 02.09.23 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2:2 (0:0) |
046 So | 03.09.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 4:2 (1:2) |
047 So | 03.09.23 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - PSV Neumünster | 3:2 (1:1) |
048 So | 03.09.23 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (2:1) |
044 Di | 31.10.23 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 7:1 (3:0) |
7. Spieltag
049 Sa | 09.09.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:1 (3:1) |
050 Sa | 09.09.23 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - Heider SV | 3:1 (0:1) |
051 Sa | 09.09.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSB Flensburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
055 Sa | 09.09.23 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde | 0:3 (0:0) |
052 Sa | 09.09.23 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - FC Dornbreite | 3:1 (1:0) |
053 Sa | 09.09.23 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0) |
054 So | 10.09.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 (0:0) |
056 So | 10.09.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 3:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag
058 Fr | 15.09.23 - 18:00 | Heider SV - PSV Neumünster | 2:4 (0:3) |
057 Sa | 16.09.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Todesfelde | 3:1 (2:0) |
059 Sa | 16.09.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede | 2:0 (1:0) |
060 Sa | 16.09.23 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1:0 (0:0) |
061 Sa | 16.09.23 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - Oldenburger SV | 4:1 (1:0) |
062 So | 17.09.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:5 (2:1) |
063 So | 17.09.23 - 15:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Preußen Reinfeld | 1:4 (1:4) |
064 So | 17.09.23 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm | 3:1 (3:0) |
9. Spieltag
065 Sa | 23.09.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 0:3 (0:0) |
066 Sa | 23.09.23 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - PSV Neumünster | 1:2 (0:0) |
067 Sa | 23.09.23 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - TSB Flensburg | 1:5 (1:1) |
070 Sa | 23.09.23 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0) |
071 Sa | 23.09.23 - 15:00 | SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite | 4:0 (4:0) |
068 Sa | 23.09.23 - 16:00 | Oldenburger SV - Eckernförder SV | 0:4 (0:0) |
069 So | 24.09.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Heider SV | 4:1 (3:0) |
072 So | 24.09.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag
079 Fr | 29.09.23 - 20:00 | SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II | 6:0 (0:0) |
076 Sa | 30.09.23 - 13:00 | TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6:3 (4:0) |
074 Sa | 30.09.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Eichede | 1:1 (0:0) |
075 Sa | 30.09.23 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Preußen Reinfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
073 Sa | 30.09.23 - 15:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - Oldenburger SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
077 Sa | 30.09.23 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Bordesholm | 1:0 (1:0) |
078 Sa | 30.09.23 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1:4 (1:2) |
080 So | 01.10.23 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - VfR Neumünster | 2:1 (2:1) |
11. Spieltag
081 Sa | 07.10.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - VfB Lübeck II | 1:6 (1:2) |
082 Sa | 07.10.23 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:0) |
083 Sa | 07.10.23 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - PSV Neumünster | 3:3 (3:3) |
085 So | 08.10.23 - 14:00 | Oldenburger SV - FC Dornbreite | 1:1 (0:1) |
086 So | 08.10.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
088 So | 08.10.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - Heider SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
087 Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde | Nachholspiel |
084 Mi | 24.04.24 - 19:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - Eckernförder SV | Nachholspiel |
12. Spieltag
089 Sa | 14.10.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:5 (1:3) |
090 Sa | 14.10.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (2:1) |
092 Sa | 14.10.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm | 2:2 (2:2) |
093 Sa | 14.10.23 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - VfR Neumünster | 4:1 (3:1) |
095 So | 15.10.23 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV | 3:4 (3:2) |
096 So | 15.10.23 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:0 (4:0) |
094 Di | 31.10.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Preußen Reinfeld | 2:1 (0:1) |
091 Mo | 01.04.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Todesfelde | Nachholspiel |
13. Spieltag
097 Sa | 21.10.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV | 1:3 (0:2) |
100 Sa | 21.10.23 - 16:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
101 So | 22.10.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 (2:0) |
102 So | 22.10.23 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - PSV Neumünster | 2:0 (2:0) |
104 So | 22.10.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede | 2:5 (0:2) |
103 Sa | 24.02.24 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 3:2 (2:1) |
099 Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - MTSV Hohenwestedt | Nachholspiel |
098 Mi | 01.05.24 - 16:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - Preußen Reinfeld | Nachholspiel |
14. Spieltag
107 Sa | 28.10.23 - 13:00 | FC Dornbreite - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
105 Sa | 28.10.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2:2 (0:0) |
108 Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm | 8:2 (4:1) |
109 Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Oldenburger SV | 2:2 (0:1) |
110 Sa | 28.10.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster | 1:0 (0:0) |
111 So | 29.10.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - SV Todesfelde | 0:0 |
112 So | 29.10.23 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:1 (1:0) |
106 So | 25.02.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - Preußen Reinfeld | 3:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag
113 Sa | 04.11.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - SV Eichede | 0:3 (0:1) |
114 Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:0 (1:0) |
115 Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - PSV Neumünster | 1:4 (0:1) |
116 Sa | 04.11.23 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (0:0) |
117 Sa | 04.11.23 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - TSV Bordesholm | 1:4 (1:0) |
118 So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - Preußen Reinfeld | 1:1 (0:0) |
120 So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:0) |
119 So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV | 2:3 (0:2) |
16. Spieltag
121 Sa | 11.11.23 - 13:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4:0 (3:0) |
122 Sa | 11.11.23 - 14:00 | Heider SV - FC Dornbreite | 3:0 (2:0) |
123 Sa | 11.11.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 2:2 (1:1) |
125 Sa | 11.11.23 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - VfB Lübeck II | 5:1 (2:1) |
128 So | 12.11.23 - 13:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - VfR Neumünster | 2:3 (0:1) |
126 So | 12.11.23 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Eckernförder SV | 3:1 (2:1) |
127 So | 12.11.23 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
124 Sa | 24.02.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - TSV Bordesholm | 4:0 (4:0) |
17. Spieltag
129 Sa | 18.11.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - Heider SV | 0:4 (0:1) |
131 Sa | 18.11.23 - 14:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSB Flensburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
130 Sa | 18.11.23 - 14:30 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde | 0:1 (0:0) |
133 Sa | 18.11.23 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 0:0 |
134 So | 19.11.23 - 16:30 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 (2:0) |
135 So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Preußen Reinfeld | abgesagt |
132 Sa | 24.02.24 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - SV Eichede | abgesagt |
136 Mi | 17.04.24 - 18:30 | Eckernförder SV - PSV Neumünster | Nachholspiel |
18. Spieltag
138 Sa | 25.11.23 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - VfR Neumünster | 0:3 (0:1) |
140 Sa | 25.11.23 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSB Flensburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
141 Sa | 25.11.23 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II | 5:1 (3:0) |
144 So | 26.11.23 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - Eckernförder SV | 2:3 (0:0) |
137 Sa | 30.03.24 - 13:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg II | Nachholspiel |
139 Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger SV | Nachholspiel |
142 Mi | 17.04.24 - 18:30 | SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite | Nachholspiel |
143 Mi | 17.04.24 - 19:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - SV Todesfelde | Nachholspiel |
19. Spieltag
145 So | 18.02.24 - 13:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - FC Dornbreite | 2:2 (0:0) |
147 So | 18.02.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 2:2 (1:1) |
150 So | 18.02.24 - 16:30 | VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
149 Sa | 24.02.24 - 14:30 | Oldenburger SV - PSV Neumünster | 2:3 (0:1) |
146 Do | 28.03.24 - 19:00 | TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede | Nachholspiel |
151 Sa | 30.03.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - VfR Neumünster | Nachholspiel |
152 Mi | 24.04.24 - 18:45 | SV Todesfelde - Preußen Reinfeld | Nachholspiel |
148 Mi | 24.04.24 - 19:30 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSB Flensburg | Nachholspiel |
20. Spieltag
153 Sa | 02.03.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2:1 (1:0) |
155 Sa | 02.03.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - PSV Neumünster | abgesagt |
156 Sa | 02.03.24 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Preußen Reinfeld | 0:4 (0:2) |
157 Sa | 02.03.24 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSV Bordesholm | 0:0 |
159 So | 03.03.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Oldenburger SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
160 So | 03.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
158 So | 03.03.24 - 16:30 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede | 2:1 (1:0) |
154 Mi | 08.05.24 - 19:45 | Heider SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup | Nachholspiel |
21. Spieltag
161 Sa | 09.03.24 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV | 0:5 (0:2) |
162 Sa | 09.03.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - VfR Neumünster | 0:2 (0:0) |
163 Sa | 09.03.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Heider SV | 3:2 (0:2) |
164 Sa | 09.03.24 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 (1:0) |
165 Sa | 09.03.24 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0:2 (0:1) |
166 So | 10.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - SC Weiche Flensburg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
167 So | 10.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg | 4:3 (2:3) |
168 So | 10.03.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - FC Dornbreite | 5:3 (3:3) |
22. Spieltag
169 Sa | 16.03.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - TSV Bordesholm | 1:3 (0:2) |
170 Sa | 16.03.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4:1 (3:1) |
171 Sa | 16.03.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - Preußen Reinfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
172 Sa | 16.03.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - SV Eichede | 1:2 (0:0) |
174 Sa | 16.03.24 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - SV Todesfelde | 0:3 (0:1) |
173 So | 17.03.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:1 (1:0) |
176 So | 17.03.24 - 14:00 | Eckernförder SV - Oldenburger SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
175 So | 17.03.24 - 16:30 | VfB Lübeck II - Inter Türkspor Kiel | 4:1 (4:0) |
23. Spieltag
177 Sa | 23.03.24 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - FC Dornbreite |
178 Sa | 23.03.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - MTSV Hohenwestedt |
179 Sa | 23.03.24 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - Heider SV |
180 Sa | 23.03.24 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
181 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Eckernförder SV |
182 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - PSV Neumünster |
183 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - SV Todesfelde |
184 So | 24.03.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSB Flensburg |
24. Spieltag
185 Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - VfR Neumünster |
186 Sa | 06.04.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
187 Sa | 06.04.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Preußen Reinfeld |
188 Sa | 06.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - TSB Flensburg |
189 Sa | 06.04.24 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - Oldenburger SV |
190 So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Nordmark Satrup |
191 So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm |
192 So | 07.04.24 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - MTSV Hohenwestedt |
25. Spieltag
193 Sa | 13.04.24 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - TSB Flensburg |
194 Sa | 13.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - Eckernförder SV |
195 Sa | 13.04.24 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - SV Eichede |
196 Sa | 13.04.24 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
197 Sa | 13.04.24 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II |
198 So | 14.04.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - FC Dornbreite |
199 So | 14.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Heider SV |
200 So | 14.04.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Neumünster |
26. Spieltag
201 Sa | 20.04.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - Eckernförder SV |
202 Sa | 20.04.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV |
203 Sa | 20.04.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm |
204 Sa | 20.04.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - SV Todesfelde |
205 Sa | 20.04.24 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - TSV Nordmark Satrup |
206 Sa | 20.04.24 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - FC Dornbreite |
207 So | 21.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
208 So | 21.04.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster |
27. Spieltag
209 Sa | 27.04.24 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - PSV Neumünster |
210 Sa | 27.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
211 Sa | 27.04.24 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - VfB Lübeck II |
212 Sa | 27.04.24 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - Heider SV |
213 So | 28.04.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede |
214 So | 28.04.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg |
215 So | 28.04.24 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - FC Dornbreite |
216 So | 28.04.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - Preußen Reinfeld |
28. Spieltag
217 Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - MTSV Hohenwestedt |
218 Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - Heider SV |
219 Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - Oldenburger SV |
220 Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:30 | Preußen Reinfeld - SV Todesfelde |
221 Sa | 04.05.24 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
222 So | 05.05.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - Eckernförder SV |
223 So | 05.05.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm |
224 So | 05.05.24 - 15:30 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Nordmark Satrup |
29. Spieltag
225 Sa | 11.05.24 - 13:30 | TSV Bordesholm - Preußen Reinfeld |
226 Sa | 11.05.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg II - VfB Lübeck II |
227 Sa | 11.05.24 - 15:00 | FC Dornbreite - TSV Nordmark Satrup |
228 Sa | 11.05.24 - 15:00 | MTSV Hohenwestedt - Heider SV |
229 Sa | 11.05.24 - 18:00 | Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede |
230 So | 12.05.24 - 14:00 | SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel |
231 So | 12.05.24 - 14:00 | VfR Neumünster - PSV Neumünster |
232 So | 12.05.24 - 15:00 | Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg |
30. Spieltag
233 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | TSB Flensburg - SC Weiche Flensburg II |
234 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | Heider SV - Eckernförder SV |
235 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | PSV Neumünster - MTSV Hohenwestedt |
236 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | TSV Nordmark Satrup - SV Todesfelde |
237 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | Preußen Reinfeld - Oldenburger SV |
238 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | VfB Lübeck II - FC Dornbreite |
239 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster |
240 Sa | 18.05.24 - 14:00 | Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm |