Kopfgrafik


Flens-Oberliga 2018/19



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Morten Liebert SV Todesfelde 144/4
Finn Kalisch SV Frisia 03 131/1
Tobias Hass Heider SV 12-/-
Rasmus Tobinski Eutin 08 11-/-
Lars Horstinger TSV Kropp 101/1
Marcello Meyer NTSV Strand 08 102/2
Bastian Peters TSV Lägerdorf 101/1
Timo Carstensen TSB Flensburg 9-/-
Torben Czekay PSV Neumünster 91/1
Yannik Jakubowski TSV Schilksee 91/1
Furkan Kalfa VfB Lübeck II 9-/-
Berg Pekgür TSV Schilksee 91/1
Lasse Sohrweide TSB Flensburg 91/2
Tobias Zuth SC Weiche Flensburg II 9-/-
Yannick Bremser SV Eichede 82/2
Sebastian Kiesbye SC Weiche Flensburg II 81/2
Abdoul Abou Rashed NTSV Strand 08 7-/-
Jannick Gerlach NTSV Strand 08 7-/-
Hasan Mercan PSV Neumünster 71/2
Marco Pajonk NTSV Strand 08 7-/-
Erdogan Cumur Inter Türkspor Kiel 62/2
Kevin Ferchen Eutin 08 6-/-
Torben Hindersmann TSV Kropp 6-/-
Emanuel Bento SV Todesfelde 5-/-
Evgenij Bieche SV Eichede 5-/-
Corvin Bock VfB Lübeck II 5-/1
Leif Hahn Heider SV 52/2
Benedict Klimmek TSV Bordesholm 51/1
Finn Langkowski TSV Kropp 5-/-
Martin Pitter SC Weiche Flensburg II 5-/-
Christian Rave Eutin 08 53/3
Azat Selcuk Heider SV 5-/-
Til Martin Weidemann VfB Lübeck II 5-/-
Lucas Will VfB Lübeck II 5-/-
Marvin Wolf Heider SV 5-/-
Marc Christopher Barck PSV Neumünster 4-/-
Thies Borchardt Eutin 08 41/1
Driton Gashi Inter Türkspor Kiel 4-/-
Jonah Gieseler Heider SV 4-/-
Nicholas Holtze TSB Flensburg 42/2
Edwart Jauk TSV Lägerdorf 4-/-
Issam Khemiri VfR Neumünster 4-/-
Malte Lucht TSV Bordesholm 43/4
Marcel-Sven Meier NTSV Strand 08 4-/-
Rezan Acer TSV Schilksee 32/2
Jan Ole Butzek TSB Flensburg 3-/-
Leif Carstensen SV Frisia 03 33/3
Beytullah Cavdarli VfR Neumünster 3-/-
Dustin Christophersen PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Ugur Dagli NTSV Strand 08 3-/-
Paul Falk PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Patrick Fürst PSV Neumünster 3-/-
Alex Hardock Heider SV 3-/-
Kevin Hübner Eutin 08 3-/-
Alban Jasari Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/-
Marvin Kehl PSV Neumünster 3-/1
Sebastian Klimmek TSV Bordesholm 3-/1
Rafael Krause SV Todesfelde 3-/-
Mats Möller TSB Flensburg 3-/-
Denny Pawlowski TSB Flensburg 3-/-
Benjamin Petrick Inter Türkspor Kiel 3-/-
Luca Sixtus SV Todesfelde 33/3
Marcus Steinwarth NTSV Strand 08 3-/-
Marcel Vones TSV Bordesholm 3-/-
Sebastian Witt Eutin 08 3-/-
Hendrik Wurr SV Eichede 31/1
Ramazan Acer VfB Lübeck II 2-/-
Amir Ahmadi PSV Neumünster 2-/-
Kastriot Alija SV Eichede 2-/-
Idris Alioua VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Tarik Alioua VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Jasper Bandholt TSV Bordesholm 2-/-
Aladji Barrie Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Ian Joel Bieck SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Hendrik Bombek VfB Lübeck II 2-/-
Marvin Bruhn SV Frisia 03 2-/-
Marcel Cornils SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/-
Enes Dagli VfB Lübeck II 21/2
Viktor Dragusha TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Jannik Drews SC Weiche Flensburg II 2-/1
Jannik Fust SV Frisia 03 2-/-
Lars Gödeke NTSV Strand 08 2-/-
Niko Hasselbusch SV Eichede 2-/-
Jannik Heider SV Frisia 03 2-/-
Christian Jaacks SV Todesfelde 21/1
Yanneck Kuhr TSV Lägerdorf 2-/-
Eliakim-Mbila Kukanda SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Torge Maltzahn SV Eichede 2-/-
Torge Nissen TSB Flensburg 2-/-
Tim Rathjens TSV Schilksee 2-/-
Farouk Salah-Brahim VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Steve Sam Inter Türkspor Kiel 2-/-
Felix Schlagelambers TSV Bordesholm 2-/-
Otto Schmidt VfR Neumünster 2-/-
Henrik Sirmais SV Todesfelde 2-/-
Dennis Staade TSV Lägerdorf 2-/-
Sergen Tarim NTSV Strand 08 2-/-
Jörn Vogt TSV Kropp 2-/-
Tom Wittig SV Eichede 2-/1
Frider Blunck VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Pascal Brix TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Jendrik Brügmann SV Eichede 1-/-
Sebastian Bruhn SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Sefa Cakir VfR Neumünster 1-/-
Thomas Carstensen SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Fyn Claasen SV Eichede 1-/-
Malte Eggers TSV Kropp 1-/-
Pascal Entinger TSV Bordesholm 1-/-
Tim-Linus Günther SV Eichede 1-/-
Tim Gürntke Eutin 08 1-/-
Florian Härter Eutin 08 1-/-
Lukas Henke TSV Kropp 1-/-
Arnold Hoeling NTSV Strand 08 1-/-
Chris Hoffmann Heider SV 1-/-
Arne Ingwersen TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Daniel Johannsen SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Leif Johannsen SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Mika Jöhnck TSV Bordesholm 1-/-
Brian Jungjohann SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Veysel Kara VfB Lübeck II 1-/-
Tim Kathmann SV Eichede 1-/-
Tino Kern Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Rockefeller Konneh-Tandoh Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Lennard Koth SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Björn Laß TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Philipp Lorenzen PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Karl-Christian Melfsen SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Aaron Meyerfeldt TSV Bordesholm 1-/-
Alexander Meyerfeldt TSV Bordesholm 1-/-
Franko Milbradt TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Alexander Miske SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Marvin Mohr TSV Bordesholm 1-/-
Steffen Neelsen Heider SV 1-/-
Lasse Paulsen SV Frisia 03 1-/-
Christoph Pfützenreuter PSV Neumünster 1-/-
Jannis Pläschke SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
David Quade Heider SV 1-/-
Armin Ramadani Heider SV 1-/-
Jonas Schomaker TSV Kropp 1-/-
Daniel Schwennsen TSV Kropp 11/1
Lerom Shalom VfB Lübeck II 1-/-
Jannik Sierks Heider SV 1-/-
Philipp Spohn TSV Schilksee 11/1
Niklas Stehnck SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Jonathan Stöver SV Eichede 1-/-
Krenar Svirca VfB Lübeck II 1-/-
Cedric Szymczak SV Todesfelde 1-/-
Sören Todt VfB Lübeck II 1-/-
Sebastian Tramm SC Weiche Flensburg II 1-/-
Jona Vogt VfB Lübeck II 1-/-
André Volkers TSV Schilksee 1-/-
Nicolai Vosgerau TSB Flensburg 1-/-
Kevin Wendt Inter Türkspor Kiel 1-/-
Florian Ziehmer Eutin 08 1-/-




DIE LIGEN 1
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken, Spielerkader:
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Nordost Nord

DIE LIGEN 2
Ergebnisse, Tabellen, Statistiken:
Hamburg-Liga
Bremen-Liga
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga




DIE FUSSBALLECKE
auf Twitter: @die_fube



Startseite Impressum Kontakt