Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
007 Fr | 28.07.23 - 19:00 | TuS BW Lohne - Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:1) |
003 Fr | 28.07.23 - 19:30 | SV Meppen - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:0 (1:0) |
002 Sa | 29.07.23 - 18:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Teutonia 05 | 0:5 (0:2) |
004 So | 30.07.23 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II | 1:2 (0:1) |
008 So | 30.07.23 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (1:1) |
009 So | 30.07.23 - 14:00 | Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 0:5 (0:3) |
001 So | 30.07.23 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eimsbütteler TV | 3:2 (0:1) |
005 So | 30.07.23 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:2 (0:2) |
006 Mi | 16.08.23 - 18:30 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg | 5:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag
011 Sa | 05.08.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:2 (2:1) |
015 Sa | 05.08.23 - 14:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg | 0:0 |
013 Sa | 05.08.23 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - TSV Havelse | 4:1 (2:0) |
016 So | 06.08.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV II | 3:0 (2:0) |
017 So | 06.08.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:0 (0:0) |
018 So | 06.08.23 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - FC St. Pauli II | 1:4 (1:1) |
012 So | 06.08.23 - 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:0 (3:0) |
010 Mi | 18.10.23 - 19:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - TuS BW Lohne | 0:0 |
014 Mi | 06.03.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Meppen | 3:3 (3:1) |
3. Spieltag
023 Fr | 11.08.23 - 18:30 | FC Kilia Kiel - Hannover 96 II | 3:5 (1:2) |
020 Fr | 11.08.23 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 (2:1) |
022 Fr | 11.08.23 - 19:30 | TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
024 Sa | 12.08.23 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh | 7:0 (3:0) |
027 Sa | 12.08.23 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 (1:0) |
021 Sa | 12.08.23 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - Bremer SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
025 Sa | 12.08.23 - 18:30 | TuS BW Lohne - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (0:0) |
019 So | 13.08.23 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - FC St. Pauli II | 1:6 (0:5) |
026 Mi | 06.09.23 - 19:30 | Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 | 3:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag
029 Sa | 19.08.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse | 3:2 (0:1) |
034 Sa | 19.08.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (2:0) |
028 Sa | 19.08.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - FC Kilia Kiel | 1:1 (0:0) |
032 Sa | 19.08.23 - 17:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II | 4:1 (1:0) |
033 Sa | 19.08.23 - 17:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt | 1:3 (1:3) |
035 So | 20.08.23 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - TuS BW Lohne | 0:1 (0:0) |
036 So | 20.08.23 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:3 (0:2) |
031 So | 20.08.23 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - SC Weiche Flensburg | 0:0 |
030 Mi | 06.09.23 - 18:00 | VfB Oldenburg - SV Meppen | 2:0 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag
038 Fr | 25.08.23 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
043 Sa | 26.08.23 - 13:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6:0 (4:0) |
045 Sa | 26.08.23 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - Bremer SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
041 Sa | 26.08.23 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV | 2:1 (0:1) |
039 Sa | 26.08.23 - 17:00 | SV Meppen - Hannover 96 II | 5:2 (3:1) |
040 So | 27.08.23 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (1:1) |
042 So | 27.08.23 - 14:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 (0:0) Wertung 0:5 |
044 So | 27.08.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II | 2:4 (1:3) |
037 So | 27.08.23 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS BW Lohne | 0:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag
046 Mi | 16.08.23 - 19:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - SV Meppen | 2:1 (1:0) |
048 Fr | 01.09.23 - 18:00 | VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
047 Fr | 01.09.23 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II | 1:1 (1:0) |
051 Sa | 02.09.23 - 17:10 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:1 (0:1) |
052 Sa | 02.09.23 - 18:00 | TuS BW Lohne - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:0 |
050 So | 03.09.23 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 | 4:1 (2:0) |
053 So | 03.09.23 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:2 (2:0) |
054 So | 03.09.23 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - TSV Havelse | 3:1 (2:1) |
049 So | 03.09.23 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - Eintracht Norderstedt | 6:5 (3:2) |
7. Spieltag
058 Fr | 08.09.23 - 19:30 | TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II | 1:1 (1:1) |
056 Sa | 09.09.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (0:2) |
057 Sa | 09.09.23 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (0:0) |
059 Sa | 09.09.23 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TuS BW Lohne | 0:2 (0:1) |
061 So | 10.09.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - Bremer SV | 3:1 (1:0) |
062 So | 10.09.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg | 5:0 (0:0) |
055 So | 10.09.23 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:4 (0:2) |
060 So | 10.09.23 - 15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 (1:0) |
063 Di | 19.09.23 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag
072 Fr | 15.09.23 - 19:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - SC Weiche Flensburg | 0:5 (0:2) |
064 Fr | 15.09.23 - 19:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II | 2:0 (1:0) |
065 Sa | 16.09.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:0) |
066 Sa | 16.09.23 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - FC Teutonia 05 | 2:2 (1:0) |
068 So | 17.09.23 - 13:30 | Holstein Kiel II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (1:1) |
071 So | 17.09.23 - 13:30 | FC St. Pauli II - SV Meppen | 2:3 (0:2) |
069 So | 17.09.23 - 14:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:0 (1:0) |
067 So | 17.09.23 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 (0:0) |
070 So | 17.09.23 - 17:00 | TuS BW Lohne - TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag
075 Fr | 22.09.23 - 19:00 | SV Meppen - TuS BW Lohne | 3:2 (2:1) |
081 Sa | 23.09.23 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - Eimsbütteler TV | 3:0 (2:0) |
074 Sa | 23.09.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - FC St. Pauli II | 0:5 (0:1) |
077 Sa | 23.09.23 - 15:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Bremer SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
078 Sa | 23.09.23 - 17:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
076 So | 24.09.23 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:2 (1:1) |
079 So | 24.09.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - Hannover 96 II | 2:3 (2:2) |
080 So | 24.09.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:1) |
073 So | 24.09.23 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag
083 Sa | 30.09.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:0 (2:0) |
085 Sa | 30.09.23 - 13:00 | Bremer SV - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0:0 |
086 Sa | 30.09.23 - 14:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Havelse | 0:2 (0:0) |
082 Sa | 30.09.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - FC Teutonia 05 | 0:1 (0:0) |
087 Sa | 30.09.23 - 16:30 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Meppen | 4:1 (4:0) |
088 Sa | 30.09.23 - 18:30 | TuS BW Lohne - SC Weiche Flensburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
089 Sa | 30.09.23 - 19:30 | FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II | 0:1 (0:0) |
090 So | 01.10.23 - 13:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - Eintracht Norderstedt | 5:0 (4:0) |
084 So | 01.10.23 - 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II | 0:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag
095 Fr | 06.10.23 - 15:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II | 0:1 (0:0) |
092 Fr | 06.10.23 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:5 (0:3) |
099 Sa | 07.10.23 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - TuS BW Lohne | 4:4 (2:3) |
093 Sa | 07.10.23 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:0 (2:0) |
097 So | 08.10.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - Eimsbütteler TV | 0:0 |
098 So | 08.10.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II | 3:2 (1:2) |
091 So | 08.10.23 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - TSV Havelse | 1:3 (1:1) |
094 So | 08.10.23 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
096 So | 08.10.23 - 15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag
104 Fr | 13.10.23 - 19:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
101 Sa | 14.10.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - Bremer SV | 4:0 (2:0) |
106 Sa | 14.10.23 - 13:00 | TuS BW Lohne - Eintracht Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:1) |
102 Sa | 14.10.23 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7:2 (2:1) |
100 Sa | 14.10.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II | 1:1 (0:1) |
103 So | 15.10.23 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - SV Meppen | 4:2 (2:1) |
108 Di | 21.11.23 - 19:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 (1:1) |
107 Mi | 22.11.23 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:1 (0:0) |
105 Mi | 14.02.24 - 18:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV II | abgesagt |
13. Spieltag
110 Sa | 21.10.23 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse | 1:2 (0:1) |
109 Sa | 21.10.23 - 14:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - SV Meppen | 0:3 (0:1) |
113 Sa | 21.10.23 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Eimsbütteler TV | 5:3 (2:0) |
114 Sa | 21.10.23 - 17:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II | 2:0 (2:0) |
115 So | 22.10.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - TuS BW Lohne | 5:2 (2:1) |
116 So | 22.10.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:2 (0:1) |
111 So | 22.10.23 - 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (2:0) |
117 So | 22.10.23 - 15:00 | Hamburger SV II - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:2 (3:0) |
112 Mo | 01.04.24 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - SSV Jeddeloh | Nachholspiel |
14. Spieltag
120 Fr | 27.10.23 - 19:00 | SV Meppen - SC Weiche Flensburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
124 Fr | 27.10.23 - 19:30 | TuS BW Lohne - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:0 |
119 Sa | 28.10.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 9:2 (5:0) |
125 Sa | 28.10.23 - 13:00 | FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 (0:1) |
122 Sa | 28.10.23 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Eintracht Norderstedt | 1:3 (1:1) |
118 Sa | 28.10.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
121 So | 29.10.23 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II | 2:1 (1:0) |
126 So | 29.10.23 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - Bremer SV | 2:2 (0:0) |
123 Mi | 28.02.24 - 18:30 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag
129 Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - Eimsbütteler TV | 4:1 (2:1) |
130 Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | Bremer SV - FC St. Pauli II | 1:1 (1:1) |
131 Sa | 04.11.23 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TuS BW Lohne | 1:1 (0:0) |
128 Sa | 04.11.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II | 2:6 (1:4) |
133 So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:2 (2:1) |
134 So | 05.11.23 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:0) |
132 So | 05.11.23 - 15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:2 (1:1) |
127 Mi | 31.01.24 - 19:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - SC Weiche Flensburg | abgesagt |
135 Mi | 28.02.24 - 19:00 | Hamburger SV II - SV Meppen | abgesagt |
16. Spieltag
143 Fr | 10.11.23 - 18:30 | FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
137 Fr | 10.11.23 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II | 1:2 (0:2) |
140 Fr | 10.11.23 - 19:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:3 (1:1) |
142 Fr | 10.11.23 - 19:30 | TuS BW Lohne - Bremer SV | 5:0 (5:0) |
141 Sa | 11.11.23 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II | 1:3 (0:2) |
144 Sa | 11.11.23 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - Hannover 96 II | 1:1 (0:0) |
138 Sa | 11.11.23 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt | 4:2 (2:0) |
139 So | 12.11.23 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - FC Teutonia 05 | 2:2 (1:0) |
136 Mi | 06.03.24 - 19:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Jeddeloh | 1:3 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag
146 Sa | 18.11.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 (1:1) |
147 Sa | 18.11.23 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - TuS BW Lohne | 2:1 (0:1) |
148 Sa | 18.11.23 - 14:00 | Bremer SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:5 (0:1) |
145 Sa | 18.11.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:2 (1:0) |
150 Sa | 18.11.23 - 17:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse | 2:0 (0:0) |
151 So | 19.11.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - SV Meppen | 0:3 (0:1) |
149 So | 19.11.23 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kiel II | 1:0 (1:0) |
153 So | 10.12.23 - 14:30 | Hamburger SV II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (1:0) |
152 Mi | 14.02.24 - 19:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg | abgesagt |
18. Spieltag
156 Fr | 24.11.23 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - SV Meppen | 3:3 (1:2) |
160 Sa | 25.11.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - TuS BW Lohne | 4:1 (1:1) |
158 Sa | 25.11.23 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Bremer SV | 2:2 (1:0) |
161 Sa | 25.11.23 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II | 0:1 (0:1) |
157 So | 26.11.23 - 13:00 | Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse | 1:3 (1:2) |
155 So | 26.11.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - SC Weiche Flensburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
159 So | 26.11.23 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
154 So | 26.11.23 - 15:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:2 (1:0) |
162 Mi | 06.03.24 - 19:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II | 0:3 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag
164 Sa | 27.01.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hannover 96 II | abgesagt |
165 Sa | 27.01.24 - 14:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 |
167 So | 28.01.24 - 14:00 | SV Meppen - Holstein Kiel II | 2:0 (1:0) |
171 Di | 30.01.24 - 18:00 | FC St. Pauli II - Eimsbütteler TV | 3:1 (0:1) |
169 Mi | 07.02.24 - 18:00 | Hamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 | abgesagt |
163 Mi | 28.02.24 - 19:30 | TuS BW Lohne - SSV Jeddeloh | 1:2 (1:2) |
168 Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel | Nachholspiel |
170 Do | 28.03.24 - 19:30 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Norderstedt | Nachholspiel |
166 Mi | 01.05.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - Bremer SV | Nachholspiel |
20. Spieltag
176 Sa | 09.12.23 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:1 (1:0) |
179 So | 17.12.23 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - Eintracht Norderstedt | 3:1 (2:0) |
180 Fr | 02.02.24 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
174 Sa | 03.02.24 - 13:30 | Bremer SV - SV Meppen | 0:1 (0:1) |
172 Sa | 03.02.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5:0 (3:0) |
178 Sa | 03.02.24 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - TuS BW Lohne | abgesagt |
177 Sa | 03.02.24 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | abgesagt |
173 So | 04.02.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg | 0:3 (0:2) |
175 Sa | 30.03.24 - 17:00 | VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse | Nachholspiel |
21. Spieltag
183 Mi | 07.02.24 - 19:30 | SV Meppen - VfB Oldenburg | 3:2 (1:2) |
189 Sa | 10.02.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eimsbütteler TV | abgesagt |
184 Sa | 10.02.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - Bremer SV | abgesagt |
181 Sa | 10.02.24 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (0:0) |
185 So | 11.02.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II | 2:3 (0:2) |
182 So | 11.02.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II | 1:4 (0:2) |
186 So | 11.02.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 (0:0) |
188 So | 11.02.24 - 14:00 | TuS BW Lohne - FC St. Pauli II | 1:3 (1:1) |
187 So | 11.02.24 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:1 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag
196 Fr | 16.02.24 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Teutonia 05 | 2:0 (1:0) |
194 Sa | 17.02.24 - 13:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - FC Kilia Kiel | abgesagt |
190 Sa | 17.02.24 - 14:00 | TuS BW Lohne - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:1 (1:0) |
193 Sa | 17.02.24 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse | abgesagt |
192 So | 18.02.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen | 2:1 (0:0) |
191 So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
195 So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | abgesagt |
197 So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 4:0 (1:0) |
198 So | 18.02.24 - 14:00 | Bremer SV - Hamburger SV II | 1:1 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag
206 Fr | 23.02.24 - 18:30 | FC Kilia Kiel - FC St. Pauli II | 2:3 (0:3) |
203 Sa | 24.02.24 - 12:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II | 0:1 (0:0) |
200 Sa | 24.02.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche Flensburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
201 Sa | 24.02.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg | abgesagt |
205 Sa | 24.02.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TuS BW Lohne | 3:1 (0:1) |
199 Sa | 24.02.24 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - SSV Jeddeloh | 3:0 (2:0) |
202 So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - Bremer SV | abgesagt |
207 So | 25.02.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (0:0) |
204 So | 25.02.24 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:3 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag
208 Sa | 02.03.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (1:0) |
216 Sa | 02.03.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II | 2:0 (1:0) |
213 Sa | 02.03.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:3 (0:2) |
210 Sa | 02.03.24 - 15:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - SV Meppen | 0:0 |
209 Sa | 02.03.24 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
212 Sa | 02.03.24 - 18:00 | TuS BW Lohne - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:0 (3:0) |
211 So | 03.03.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:0) |
215 So | 03.03.24 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt | 5:0 (1:0) |
214 So | 03.03.24 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag
220 Fr | 08.03.24 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bremer SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
225 Fr | 08.03.24 - 19:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (1:0) |
219 Sa | 09.03.24 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
222 Sa | 09.03.24 - 15:30 | FC Kilia Kiel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:2 (0:2) |
217 So | 10.03.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh | 4:1 (2:1) |
218 So | 10.03.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II | 1:3 (1:2) |
221 So | 10.03.24 - 14:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:0) |
223 So | 10.03.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - TuS BW Lohne | 1:0 (1:0) |
224 So | 10.03.24 - 14:00 | SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli II | 3:4 (1:2) |
26. Spieltag
234 Fr | 15.03.24 - 19:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - Hamburger SV II | 0:3 (0:1) |
228 Fr | 15.03.24 - 19:30 | TuS BW Lohne - SV Meppen | 0:0 |
229 Sa | 16.03.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TSV Havelse | 4:1 (2:0) |
232 Sa | 16.03.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:0 (0:0) |
226 Sa | 16.03.24 - 13:30 | FC Kilia Kiel - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:1 (1:0) |
230 Sa | 16.03.24 - 14:00 | Bremer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 2:0 (0:0) |
233 Sa | 16.03.24 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt | 0:2 (0:0) |
227 So | 17.03.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg | 0:0 |
231 So | 17.03.24 - 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:3 (1:3) |
27. Spieltag
240 Sa | 23.03.24 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
241 Sa | 23.03.24 - 18:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - TuS BW Lohne |
242 So | 24.03.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II |
235 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - SSV Jeddeloh |
237 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg |
239 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - FC Kilia Kiel |
243 So | 24.03.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - Eimsbütteler TV |
236 So | 24.03.24 - 15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II |
238 So | 24.03.24 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Bremer SV |
28. Spieltag
250 Fr | 05.04.24 - 19:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - FC Teutonia 05 |
245 Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Weiche Flensburg |
248 Sa | 06.04.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II |
246 Sa | 06.04.24 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - SV Meppen |
249 Sa | 06.04.24 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
247 Sa | 06.04.24 - 17:00 | VfB Oldenburg - Bremer SV |
244 So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - SC Spelle-Venhaus |
251 So | 07.04.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt |
252 So | 07.04.24 - 15:00 | TuS BW Lohne - Hamburger SV II |
29. Spieltag
257 Fr | 12.04.24 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Kilia Kiel |
261 Fr | 12.04.24 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eimsbütteler TV |
258 Sa | 13.04.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
253 Sa | 13.04.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh |
255 Sa | 13.04.24 - 14:30 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfB Oldenburg |
256 Sa | 13.04.24 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - TSV Havelse |
259 So | 14.04.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - TuS BW Lohne |
260 So | 14.04.24 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - FC St. Pauli II |
254 So | 14.04.24 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - Hannover 96 II |
30. Spieltag
262 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:00 | SV Meppen - SC Spelle-Venhaus |
270 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - Hamburger SV II |
265 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:30 | SSV Jeddeloh - Bremer SV |
268 Fr | 19.04.24 - 19:30 | TuS BW Lohne - FC Teutonia 05 |
264 Sa | 20.04.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - VfB Oldenburg |
266 Sa | 20.04.24 - 13:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel II |
269 Sa | 20.04.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt |
263 So | 21.04.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg |
267 So | 21.04.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
31. Spieltag
273 Fr | 26.04.24 - 19:00 | SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Meppen |
277 Fr | 26.04.24 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - TuS BW Lohne |
274 Sa | 27.04.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse |
271 Sa | 27.04.24 - 17:00 | VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh |
275 So | 28.04.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Kilia Kiel |
276 So | 28.04.24 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
278 So | 28.04.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II |
272 So | 28.04.24 - 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover 96 II |
279 So | 28.04.24 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - Eimsbütteler TV |
32. Spieltag
281 Sa | 04.05.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh |
285 Sa | 04.05.24 - 13:00 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
280 Sa | 04.05.24 - 13:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus |
282 Sa | 04.05.24 - 14:00 | Eimsbütteler TV - VfB Oldenburg |
286 Sa | 04.05.24 - 15:00 | FC Kilia Kiel - FC Teutonia 05 |
288 Sa | 04.05.24 - 15:00 | SV Meppen - Hamburger SV II |
283 So | 05.05.24 - 14:00 | FC St. Pauli II - Bremer SV |
287 So | 05.05.24 - 14:00 | TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt |
284 So | 05.05.24 - 15:00 | TuS BW Lohne - Holstein Kiel II |
33. Spieltag
296 Fr | 10.05.24 - 18:30 | VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II |
293 Fr | 10.05.24 - 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Kilia Kiel |
290 Sa | 11.05.24 - 13:00 | Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg |
297 Sa | 11.05.24 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II - Eimsbütteler TV |
289 Sa | 11.05.24 - 16:00 | SSV Jeddeloh - SC Spelle-Venhaus |
291 So | 12.05.24 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Meppen |
292 So | 12.05.24 - 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Havelse |
294 So | 12.05.24 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
295 So | 12.05.24 - 15:00 | Bremer SV - TuS BW Lohne |
34. Spieltag
298 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | Eimsbütteler TV - SSV Jeddeloh |
299 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II |
300 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | TuS BW Lohne - VfB Oldenburg |
301 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Bremer SV |
302 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | Holstein Kiel II - FC Kilia Kiel |
303 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
304 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | SV Meppen - FC Teutonia 05 |
305 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt |
306 Sa | 18.05.24 - 15:30 | SC Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II |