14. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 28.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 9:2 (5:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh | 7:0 (3:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6:0 (4:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7:2 (2:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg | 5:0 (0:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Eimsbütteler TV - Eintracht Norderstedt | 5:0 (4:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Freitag, 10.11.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
TuS BW Lohne - Bremer SV | 5:0 (5:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 03.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5:0 (3:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt | 5:0 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg | 5:1 (1:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:0 (3:0)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 07.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:0 (2:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - Bremer SV | 4:0 (2:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 4:0 (1:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - Hannover 96 II | 5:2 (3:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - TuS BW Lohne | 5:2 (2:1)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Bremer SV - TSV Havelse | 4:1 (2:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II | 4:1 (1:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 | 4:1 (2:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 16:30 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Meppen | 4:1 (4:0)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 04.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - Eimsbütteler TV | 4:1 (2:1)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 25.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - TuS BW Lohne | 4:1 (1:1)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh | 4:1 (2:1)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TSV Havelse | 4:1 (2:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV II | 3:0 (2:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hamburger SV II - Eimsbütteler TV | 3:0 (2:0)
|
10. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 30.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:0 (2:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - SSV Jeddeloh | 3:0 (2:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 18:00 Uhr |
TuS BW Lohne - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:0 (3:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - Eimsbütteler TV | 5:3 (2:0)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Havelse - SV Meppen | 4:2 (2:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Hamburger SV II - FC Kilia Kiel | 4:2 (3:0)
|
16. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 11.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt | 4:2 (2:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hamburger SV II - Bremer SV | 3:1 (1:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.09.2023 - 17:10 Uhr |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:1 (0:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eimsbütteler TV - TSV Havelse | 3:1 (2:1)
|
3. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Teutonia 05 | 3:1 (2:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - Bremer SV | 3:1 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 23.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - Bremer SV | 3:1 (2:0)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.12.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - Eintracht Norderstedt | 3:1 (2:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Dienstag, 30.01.2024 - 18:00 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli II - Eimsbütteler TV | 3:1 (0:1)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 17.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TuS BW Lohne - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:1 (1:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 24.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TuS BW Lohne | 3:1 (0:1)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 16:00 Uhr |
SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg | 3:1 (1:0)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 06.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:0 (0:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Freitag, 11.08.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 (2:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 06.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - SV Meppen | 2:0 (2:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Freitag, 15.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II | 2:0 (1:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:0 (1:0)
|
9. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SC Spelle-Venhaus - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:0 (1:0)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 21.10.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II | 2:0 (2:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 17:00 Uhr |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse | 2:0 (0:0)
|
19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.01.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - Holstein Kiel II | 2:0 (1:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Freitag, 16.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Teutonia 05 | 2:0 (1:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg | 2:0 (1:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II | 2:0 (1:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
Bremer SV - Holstein Kiel II | 2:0 (0:0)
|
6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
Bremer SV - Eintracht Norderstedt | 6:5 (3:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.07.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eimsbütteler TV | 3:2 (0:1)
|
2. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 05.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:2 (2:1)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse | 3:2 (0:1)
|
9. Spieltag: Freitag, 22.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - TuS BW Lohne | 3:2 (2:1)
|
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II | 3:2 (1:2)
|
14. Spieltag: Freitag, 27.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - SC Weiche Flensburg | 3:2 (1:1)
|
15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - FC Kilia Kiel | 3:2 (2:1)
|
21. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 07.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
SV Meppen - VfB Oldenburg | 3:2 (1:2)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 28.07.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
TuS BW Lohne - Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:1)
|
6. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 - 19:00 Uhr |
SSV Jeddeloh - SV Meppen | 2:1 (1:0)
|
4. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 19.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (2:0)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 26.08.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Kilia Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV | 2:1 (0:1)
|
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 27.08.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 (0:0) Wertung 0:5
|
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 (1:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:0)
|
8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.09.2023 - 13:30 Uhr |
Holstein Kiel II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (1:1)
|
7. Spieltag: Dienstag, 19.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (1:1)
|
12. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 14.10.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
TuS BW Lohne - Eintracht Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:1)
|
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.10.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II | 2:1 (2:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.10.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II | 2:1 (1:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II | 2:1 (1:1)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 18.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Oldenburg - TuS BW Lohne | 2:1 (0:1)
|
20. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.12.2023 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - FC Kilia Kiel | 2:1 (1:0)
|
22. Spieltag: Sonntag, 18.02.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - SV Meppen | 2:1 (0:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Bremer SV | 2:1 (1:0)
|
1. Spieltag: Freitag, 28.07.2023 - 19:30 Uhr |
SV Meppen - SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:0 (1:0)
|
3. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 12.08.2023 - 18:30 Uhr |
TuS BW Lohne - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (0:0)
|
7. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
SV Meppen - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (0:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.11.2023 - 15:00 Uhr |
FC Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kiel II | 1:0 (1:0)
|
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.11.2023 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - SC Weiche Flensburg | 1:0 (1:0)
|
17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.12.2023 - 14:30 Uhr |
Hamburger SV II - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (1:0)
|
23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 25.02.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Havelse - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (0:0)
|
14. Spieltag: Mittwoch, 28.02.2024 - 18:30 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:0 (0:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 02.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (1:0)
|
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr |
Bremer SV - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:0 (1:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Freitag, 08.03.2024 - 19:30 Uhr |
SC Weiche Flensburg - Eimsbütteler TV | 1:0 (1:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 09.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
FC Teutonia 05 - VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 (1:0)
|
25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.03.2024 - 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Havelse - TuS BW Lohne | 1:0 (1:0)
|
26. Spieltag: Sonnabend, 16.03.2024 - 13:00 Uhr |
Hannover 96 II - FC Teutonia 05 | 1:0 (0:0)
|