Kopfgrafik
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
001   Fr 02.08.19 - 18:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
005   Fr 02.08.19 - 19:30 FC Strausberg - SV Victoria Seelow 2:4 (1:1) Spielstatistik
008   Sa 03.08.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 Spielstatistik
004   Sa 03.08.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 5:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
007   Sa 03.08.19 - 18:00 MSV Pampow - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
002   So 04.08.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
003   So 04.08.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
006   So 04.08.19 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:4 (1:2) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
010   Fr 16.08.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Strausberg 5:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
014   Sa 17.08.19 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
016   Sa 17.08.19 - 16:00 Greifswalder FC - MSV Pampow 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
013   So 18.08.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
011   So 18.08.19 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
012   So 18.08.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
015   So 18.08.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
009   So 18.08.19 - 15:30 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik

3. Spieltag
024   Sa 24.08.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  
017   Sa 24.08.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - MSV Pampow  
018   Sa 24.08.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06  
019   Sa 24.08.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Victoria Seelow  
020   Sa 24.08.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
021   So 25.08.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
022   So 25.08.19 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC  
023   So 25.08.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Ludwigsfelder FC  

4. Spieltag
026   Fr 30.08.19 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken  
030   Sa 31.08.19 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Torgelower FC Greif  
029   So 01.09.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
025   So 01.09.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Hansa Rostock II  
027   So 01.09.19 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - Brandenburger SC Süd  
028   So 01.09.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
031   So 01.09.19 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - SV Tasmania Berlin  
032   So 01.09.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg  

5. Spieltag
040   Fr 13.09.19 - 20:00 SV Victoria Seelow - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
033   Sa 14.09.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Tasmania Berlin  
034   Sa 14.09.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
036   Sa 14.09.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC  
035   So 15.09.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
037   So 15.09.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - MSV Pampow  
038   So 15.09.19 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - TSG Neustrelitz  
039   So 15.09.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06  

6. Spieltag
047   Fr 20.09.19 - 19:00 MSV Pampow - FC Hansa Rostock II  
042   Fr 20.09.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
045   So 22.09.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif  
041   So 22.09.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd  
043   So 22.09.19 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
044   So 22.09.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Ludwigsfelder FC  
046   So 22.09.19 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Strausberg  
048   So 22.09.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken  

7. Spieltag
056   Sa 28.09.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
049   Sa 28.09.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg  
050   Sa 28.09.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC  
052   Sa 28.09.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Tasmania Berlin  
054   Sa 28.09.19 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SV Victoria Seelow  
053   So 29.09.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06  
051   So 29.09.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - MSV Pampow  
055   So 29.09.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin  

8. Spieltag
059   Do 03.10.19 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - TSG Neustrelitz  
064   Do 03.10.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
058   Fr 04.10.19 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC  
061   Sa 05.10.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hansa Rostock II  
063   Sa 05.10.19 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - Brandenburger SC Süd  
057   So 06.10.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
060   So 06.10.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif  
062   Mi 16.10.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Tasmania Berlin Nachholspiel  

9. Spieltag
072   Sa 19.10.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - MSV Pampow  
065   Sa 19.10.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hansa Rostock II  
070   Sa 19.10.19 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
069   So 20.10.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
066   So 20.10.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Tasmania Berlin  
067   So 20.10.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg  
068   So 20.10.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Victoria Seelow  
071   So 20.10.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC  

10. Spieltag
074   Fr 25.10.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  
075   Fr 25.10.19 - 19:30 SV Victoria Seelow - Torgelower FC Greif  
077   Sa 26.10.19 - 13:30 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd  
079   Sa 26.10.19 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
080   Sa 26.10.19 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Greifswalder FC  
073   So 27.10.19 - 13:30 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz  
076   So 27.10.19 - 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken  
078   So 27.10.19 - 13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  

11. Spieltag
085   Mi 30.10.19 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC  
083   Fr 01.11.19 - 19:30 SV Victoria Seelow - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
088   Sa 02.11.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Strausberg  
081   Sa 02.11.19 - 13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken  
086   Sa 02.11.19 - 13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - MSV Pampow  
082   So 03.11.19 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hansa Rostock II  
084   So 03.11.19 - 13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
087   So 03.11.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Tasmania Berlin  

12. Spieltag
090   Fr 08.11.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
095   Fr 08.11.19 - 19:30 MSV Pampow - TSG Neustrelitz  
091   Sa 09.11.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd  
092   So 10.11.19 - 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
093   So 10.11.19 - 13:30 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
094   So 10.11.19 - 13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC  
089   So 10.11.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Victoria Seelow  
096   So 10.11.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06  

13. Spieltag
098   Fr 22.11.19 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
104   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken  
097   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd  
101   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Tasmania Berlin  
102   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Strausberg  
103   Sa 23.11.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hansa Rostock II  
099   So 24.11.19 - 13:30 SV Victoria Seelow - Greifswalder FC  
100   So 24.11.19 - 13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - MSV Pampow  

14. Spieltag
109   Fr 29.11.19 - 19:30 FC Strausberg - TSG Neustrelitz  
112   Fr 29.11.19 - 19:30 Greifswalder FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
111   Fr 29.11.19 - 20:00 MSV Pampow - SV Victoria Seelow  
105   Sa 30.11.19 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
106   Sa 30.11.19 - 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
108   Sa 30.11.19 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Ludwigsfelder FC  
107   So 01.12.19 - 13:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
110   So 01.12.19 - 13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  

15. Spieltag
114   Sa 07.12.19 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - MSV Pampow  
118   Sa 07.12.19 - 13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken  
120   Sa 07.12.19 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
115   So 08.12.19 - 13:00 SV Victoria Seelow - SV Tasmania Berlin  
116   So 08.12.19 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg  
119   So 08.12.19 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd  
117   So 08.12.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Hansa Rostock II  
113   So 08.12.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC  

16. Spieltag
121   Fr 13.12.19 - 19:00 Greifswalder FC - Torgelower FC Greif  
125   Fr 13.12.19 - 19:30 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Strausberg  
126   Fr 13.12.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin  
122   Sa 14.12.19 - 13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd  
124   So 15.12.19 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hansa Rostock II  
127   So 15.12.19 - 13:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - MSV Pampow  
128   So 15.12.19 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
123   So 15.12.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken  

17. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
130   Fr 21.02.20 - 19:30 FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
136   Fr 21.02.20 - 20:00 MSV Pampow - Greifswalder FC  
134   Sa 22.02.20 - 13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelder FC  
135   Sa 22.02.20 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
132   Sa 22.02.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06  
129   So 23.02.20 - 13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
131   So 23.02.20 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow  
133   So 23.02.20 - 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz  

18. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
140   Sa 29.02.20 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  
143   Sa 29.02.20 - 13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
137   Sa 29.02.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - Torgelower FC Greif  
144   So 01.03.20 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
138   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd  
139   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - SC Staaken  
141   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg  
142   So 01.03.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Tasmania Berlin  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
145   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
146   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
147   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Victoria Seelow  
148   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  
149   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz  
150   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Ludwigsfelder FC  
151   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - MSV Pampow  
152   So 08.03.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Greifswalder FC  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
153   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
154   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  
155   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SC Staaken  
156   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II  
157   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - FC Strausberg  
158   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC  
159   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
160   So 15.03.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Victoria Seelow  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
161   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
162   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
163   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Victoria Seelow  
164   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - CFC Hertha 06  
165   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz  
166   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Tasmania Berlin  
167   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow  
168   So 22.03.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
169   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif  
170   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd  
171   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - SC Staaken  
172   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  
173   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz  
174   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - Ludwigsfelder FC  
175   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
176   So 05.04.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
177   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
178   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
179   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Victoria Seelow  
180   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06  
181   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg  
182   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Staaken  
183   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV Pampow  
184   So 12.04.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
185   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif  
186   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  
187   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SC Staaken  
188   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - CFC Hertha 06  
189   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  
190   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Ludwigsfelder FC  
191   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
192   So 19.04.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
193   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
194   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
195   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Victoria Seelow  
196   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hansa Rostock II  
197   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg  
198   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin  
199   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - MSV Pampow  
200   So 26.04.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Ludwigsfelder FC  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
201   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif  
202   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd  
203   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Victoria Seelow  
204   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06  
205   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz  
206   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - Ludwigsfelder FC  
207   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
208   So 03.05.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
209   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
210   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
211   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken  
212   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  
213   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg  
214   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SV Tasmania Berlin  
215   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - MSV Pampow  
216   So 10.05.20 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Greifswalder FC  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
217   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif  
218   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
219   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Victoria Seelow  
220   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - CFC Hertha 06  
221   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  
222   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Ludwigsfelder FC  
223   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
224   So 17.05.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
225   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif  
226   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  
227   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken  
228   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II  
229   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg  
230   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Tasmania Berlin  
231   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 SV Victoria Seelow - MSV Pampow  
232   So 31.05.20 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Greifswalder FC  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
233   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
234   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 MSV Pampow - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
235   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Victoria Seelow  
236   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06  
237   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz  
238   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Ludwigsfelder FC  
239   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
240   Sa 06.06.20 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin