Kopfgrafik
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
006   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz 1:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik
003   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:45 Malchower SV - FC Strausberg 1:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
005   Sa 04.08.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
001   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (3:1) Spielstatistik
007   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
004   So 05.08.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 3:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
008   So 05.08.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
002   So 05.08.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
011   Fr 10.08.18 - 18:45 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
009   Sa 11.08.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
010   So 12.08.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
012   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Malchower SV 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
013   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
015   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC 2:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
016   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
014   Fr 17.08.18 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SC Staaken 2:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik

3. Spieltag
020   Fr 24.08.18 - 18:30 FC Anker Wismar - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
019   Fr 24.08.18 - 19:30 Malchower SV - Torgelower FC Greif 2:4 (2:1) Spielstatistik
024   Fr 24.08.18 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - SC Staaken 3:1 (3:0) Spielstatistik
021   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hansa Rostock II 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
022   Sa 25.08.18 - 15:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
017   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
023   So 26.08.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
018   So 26.08.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 0:0 Spielstatistik

4. Spieltag
026   Fr 31.08.18 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Malchower SV 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
030   Fr 31.08.18 - 20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Greifswalder FC 1:3 (0:3) Spielstatistik
032   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3 (0:3) Spielstatistik
025   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
027   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
028   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SC Staaken 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
029   So 02.09.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
031   So 14.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Altlüdersdorf 6:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik

5. Spieltag
035   Fr 14.09.18 - 19:30 Malchower SV - FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
038   Fr 14.09.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Strausberg 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
037   Sa 15.09.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
036   Sa 15.09.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
033   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
039   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
040   So 16.09.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 4:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
034   So 16.09.18 - 16:45 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik

6. Spieltag
043   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
048   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
042   So 23.09.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
041   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 5:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
044   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:4 (1:2) Spielstatistik
045   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Greifswalder FC 1:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik
046   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
047   So 23.09.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Anker Wismar 0:0 Spielstatistik

7. Spieltag
054   Fr 28.09.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
052   Sa 29.09.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
051   Sa 29.09.18 - 15:00 Malchower SV - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
049   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
053   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 2:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
055   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
056   So 30.09.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
050   So 30.09.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

8. Spieltag
058   Di 02.10.18 - 19:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
061   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
057   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
059   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Strausberg 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
060   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Greifswalder FC 0:3 (0:0) Spielstatistik
062   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 2:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
063   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
064   Mi 03.10.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken 4:4 (3:0) Spielstatistik

9. Spieltag
067   Sa 06.10.18 - 14:30 Malchower SV - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:9 (0:4) Spielstatistik
065   Sa 06.10.18 - 18:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
068   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Torgelower FC Greif 5:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
069   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - TSG Neustrelitz 2:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
070   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II 3:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
071   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:2 (3:0) Spielstatistik
072   So 07.10.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:3 (2:2) Spielstatistik
066   So 07.10.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

10. Spieltag
073   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg 4:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
075   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
076   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
080   Sa 20.10.18 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
074   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
077   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
078   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SC Staaken 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
079   So 21.10.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal 6:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik

11. Spieltag
081   Fr 26.10.18 - 19:30 Greifswalder FC - Malchower SV 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
086   Fr 26.10.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
083   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0 Spielstatistik
084   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
085   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
087   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:6 (0:2) Spielstatistik
088   So 28.10.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:5 (1:2) Spielstatistik
082   So 28.10.18 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 6:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik

12. Spieltag
090   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
091   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:30 Malchower SV - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:4 (2:3) Spielstatistik
094   Fr 02.11.18 - 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
089   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
092   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 FC Anker Wismar - SC Staaken 0:0 Spielstatistik
093   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 5:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
096   Sa 03.11.18 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - CFC Hertha 06 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
095   So 04.11.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - FC Strausberg 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik

13. Spieltag
098   Fr 09.11.18 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:3) Spielstatistik
104   Fr 09.11.18 - 19:30 SC Staaken - Malchower SV 5:1 (2:1) Spielstatistik
099   Sa 10.11.18 - 13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
102   Sa 10.11.18 - 13:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
097   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
100   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
101   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 FC Strausberg - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
103   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik

14. Spieltag
105   Fr 23.11.18 - 19:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II 4:3 (4:3) Spielstatistik
108   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 FC Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
109   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
112   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz 7:2 (3:1) Spielstatistik
107   Sa 24.11.18 - 15:00 Malchower SV - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
110   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
111   So 25.11.18 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
106   So 25.11.18 - 15:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken 3:3 (2:0) Spielstatistik

15. Spieltag
118   Fr 30.11.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Malchower SV 7:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
115   Sa 01.12.18 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
113   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
116   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
117   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 FC Strausberg - FC Anker Wismar 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
119   So 02.12.18 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0:5 (0:5) Spielstatistik
114   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 2:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
120   So 02.12.18 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC 1:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik

16. Spieltag
124   Sa 17.11.18 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
122   Fr 07.12.18 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
126   Fr 07.12.18 - 19:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
123   Fr 07.12.18 - 20:00 FC Strausberg - Malchower SV 4:3 (4:1) Spielstatistik
121   Sa 08.12.18 - 13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder FC 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
125   Sa 08.12.18 - 13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
127   Sa 08.12.18 - 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
128   So 17.02.19 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken Nachholspiel  

17. Spieltag
131   Sa 23.02.19 - 13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Torgelower FC Greif  
130   Sa 23.02.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz  
135   Sa 23.02.19 - 14:30 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
132   Sa 23.02.19 - 15:00 Malchower SV - CFC Hertha 06  
129   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hansa Rostock II  
134   So 24.02.19 - 13:00 SC Staaken - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
136   So 24.02.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Brandenburger SC Süd  
133   So 24.02.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Strausberg  

18. Spieltag
140   Fr 01.03.19 - 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Anker Wismar  
139   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV  
141   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47  
142   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf  
143   Sa 02.03.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
137   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC  
138   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
144   So 03.03.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - FC Strausberg  

19. Spieltag
146   Fr 08.03.19 - 19:30 Malchower SV - TSG Neustrelitz  
150   Fr 08.03.19 - 20:00 Greifswalder FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
152   Sa 09.03.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd  
145   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hansa Rostock II  
149   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg  
151   So 10.03.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
147   So 10.03.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif  
148   So 10.03.19 - 14:30 SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06  

20. Spieltag
155   Sa 16.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV  
156   Sa 16.03.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Anker Wismar  
154   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
153   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder FC  
157   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SV Lichtenberg 47  
158   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
159   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
160   So 17.03.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken  

21. Spieltag
164   Fr 29.03.19 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - CFC Hertha 06  
166   Sa 30.03.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Altlüdersdorf  
167   Sa 30.03.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
168   Sa 30.03.19 - 15:00 Malchower SV - Brandenburger SC Süd  
162   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz  
163   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif  
165   So 31.03.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg  
161   So 31.03.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  

22. Spieltag
172   Fr 05.04.19 - 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar  
169   Sa 06.04.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder FC  
174   Sa 06.04.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
176   Sa 06.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken  
175   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
170   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
171   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Malchower SV  
173   So 07.04.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg  

23. Spieltag
178   Fr 12.04.19 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  
181   Sa 13.04.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47  
182   Sa 13.04.19 - 15:00 Malchower SV - SV Altlüdersdorf  
177   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hansa Rostock II  
179   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif  
180   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - CFC Hertha 06  
184   So 14.04.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd  
183   So 14.04.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  

24. Spieltag
185   Do 18.04.19 - 18:30 FC Anker Wismar - Greifswalder FC  
192   Do 18.04.19 - 19:30 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - SC Staaken  
187   Fr 19.04.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV  
191   Sa 20.04.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
189   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Strausberg  
186   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
188   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06  
190   So 21.04.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  

25. Spieltag
200   Fr 26.04.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd  
201   Fr 26.04.19 - 19:30 Malchower SV - FC Anker Wismar  
193   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hansa Rostock II  
194   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz  
195   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - Torgelower FC Greif  
198   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - SV Altlüdersdorf  
199   So 28.04.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
197   So 28.04.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  

26. Spieltag
201   Fr 03.05.19 - 19:30 Malchower SV - Greifswalder FC  
206   Fr 03.05.19 - 19:30 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
208   Sa 04.05.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SC Staaken  
205   Sa 04.05.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg  
203   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower FC Greif  
202   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
204   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06  
207   So 05.05.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - 1. FC Lok Stendal  

27. Spieltag
210   Fr 10.05.19 - 19:30 Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz  
212   Fr 10.05.19 - 19:30 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar  
214   Fr 10.05.19 - 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf  
209   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hansa Rostock II  
213   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47  
215   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
216   So 12.05.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Süd  
211   So 12.05.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Malchower SV  

28. Spieltag
222   Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
219   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif  
223   Sa 18.05.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Lok Stendal  
224   Sa 18.05.19 - 15:00 Malchower SV - SC Staaken  
218   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz  
220   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06  
221   So 19.05.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg  
217   So 19.05.19 - 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC  

29. Spieltag
225   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC  
226   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin  
227   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Malchower SV  
228   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Anker Wismar  
229   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47  
230   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Altlüdersdorf  
231   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf  
232   So 02.06.19 - 14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Brandenburger SC Süd  

30. Spieltag
033   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hansa Rostock II Spielstatistik
034   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz Spielstatistik
035   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Torgelower FC Greif Spielstatistik
036   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06 Spielstatistik
037   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Strausberg Spielstatistik
038   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 Malchower SV - Tennis Borussia Berlin Spielstatistik
039   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal Spielstatistik
240   Sa 08.06.19 - 14:00 Greifswalder FC - SC Staaken