Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Eugen Ostrin9372-434,78343228%
Felix Burghardt73124578,1414-340%
Tim Kohnert72811365,141-4361%
Matthias Lämmchen73611446,29222350%
Michael Wilske7332-395,57341254%
Lars Albert6311-345,67141156%
Martin Bärmann629-1345,67133-38%
Daniel Bartnitzki63632559,174-2465%
Steven Greif639--396,50231254%
Richard Hempel6251-284,67541143%
Rasmus Jessen62812416,83241141%
Jens Klemm62621376,17222262%
Patrick Kluge622--223,67242-27%
Daniel Köppen62511335,50121333%
Philipp Kutscher627--274,50-22244%
Marko Wartmann62711355,83121351%
Christoph Dallmann5271-306,00332-53%
Christopher Gaunitz525--255,0053-264%
Steffen Hösel5211-244,80231146%
Florian Markhoff52011285,60-22136%
Henry Müller52312367,20313144%
Pascal Wien519-2295,80213162%
Christian Allwardt419-1246,0014--50%
Florian Lechner4191-225,50-12155%
Chris Rauschenberg424-1297,251-2248%
Johannes Schipke412-1174,25-31-35%
Robert Wessel41011184,50--2244%
Max Burda314--144,67121-36%
Oliver Lossius24--42,00-11-0%
Lasse Koslowski13--33,00--1-0%
Vitali Rakutski (Weißrussland)18--88,0031--62%
Alexander Sather16--66,002--167%
16173424239215,725469484448%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte