Kopfgrafik

Werbung

Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Daniel Bartnitzki (FC RW Erfurt)62811366,001-1564%
Christopher Gaunitz (TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg)5273-367,2032-353%
Richard Hempel (SG Großnaundorf)52911377,40113162%
Rasmus Jessen (FSV Berolina Stralau)528-1336,60241-39%
Daniel Köppen (FSV Optik Rathenow)520-2306,00231137%
Lars Albert (RB Leipzig)419-1246,00211250%
Christian Allwardt (FSV Kritzmow)418-1235,75-31-30%
Philipp Kutscher (VfB Fortuna Biesdorf)424--246,00111246%
Eugen Ostrin (FC Eisenach)4203-297,2524--38%
Martin Bärmann (1. FC Guben)39--93,00--2144%
Tobias Hagemann (RSV Eintracht)312--124,00-1-258%
Patrick Kluge (SV Blau-Weiß Grana)3151-186,00-21-17%
Matthias Lämmchen (ZFC Meuselwitz)39--93,00--1256%
Florian Lechner (Poeler SV)314--144,67-21-50%
Florian Markhoff (Hagenower SV)31611248,0012-142%
Magnus-Thomas Müller (VfB Nessa)3172-237,67121-48%
Chris Rauschenberg (SG Nessetal Wenigenlupnitz)3121-155,0011-260%
Eric Dominic Weisbach (TSV Leuna)371-103,33-2-180%
Michael Wilske (SV Eintracht Bretleben)310-1155,00-12-13%
Max Bringmann (FC Bad Lausick)29--94,50111-44%
Felix Burghardt (FC Stahl Brandenburg)27-1126,0021-117%
Florian Butterich (SV Empor Eishausen)25--52,50-2--60%
Stefan Herde (Dresdner SC)29--94,50111-56%
Jens Klemm (FV Gröditz)212112010,00---280%
Henry Müller (FC Energie Cottbus)29--94,501-2-44%
Alexander Sather (FC Grimma)281-115,5011-155%
Johannes Schipke (SSV Eintracht Loitsche-Zielitz)27--73,50-1-10%
Denis Waegert (VfB Hermsdorf)211--115,50--1145%
Marko Wartmann (BSV Großvargula)210-1157,50-1-160%
Pascal Wien (SC Borsigwalde)27--73,50--1143%
Dr. Max Burda (SC Staaken)14--44,0011--50%
Tim Kohnert (FSV Askania Ballenstedt)14--44,00-1--100%
Lasse Koslowski (Frohnauer SC)14--44,0011--50%
Oliver Lossius (BSV Eintracht Sondershausen)17--77,0011--29%
9844716125555,662644233147%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte