Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Christian Allwardt1140-1454,09752449%
Lars Albert104434737,30473-41%
Felix Burghardt10472-535,30381155%
Daniel Köppen103712505,00322640%
Steven Greif93814616,78354-39%
Richard Hempel944--444,89233350%
Steffen Hösel92612394,33361236%
Rasmus Jessen94111495,44451357%
Tim Kohnert93112444,8955-459%
Matthias Lämmchen931-1364,00-61244%
Eugen Ostrin935-1404,44362135%
Chris Rauschenberg945-2556,11233327%
Pascal Wien934--343,78-52241%
Martin Bärmann8311-344,25323341%
Max Burda8421-455,63432356%
Jens Klemm8252-313,88342242%
Patrick Kluge836-1415,13131446%
Johannes Schipke83122475,88-22455%
Marko Wartmann82811364,50324228%
Christopher Gaunitz728--284,00332246%
Henry Müller72721385,43151137%
Stefan Herde62711355,83132163%
Alexander Sather624--244,00-5-138%
Robert Wessel6291-325,33-5-141%
Michael Wilske6221-254,17341144%
Stefan Prager5271-306,00412253%
Florian Lechner414-1194,751-3174%
Oliver Lossius413--133,25121123%
Marcel Unger315--155,0013--33%
Lasse Koslowski28--84,00---238%
226920232711244,9768113516245%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte