Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Tim Kohnert62111294,831-3359%
Felix Burghardt52422408,0013-248%
Steven Greif532--326,40131153%
Lars Albert4231-266,50131-50%
Martin Bärmann422-1276,75122-37%
Daniel Bartnitzki41931338,253-1376%
Christoph Dallmann417--174,25222-41%
Richard Hempel4181-215,25431-38%
Matthias Lämmchen421--215,25111248%
Eugen Ostrin420--205,00112145%
Pascal Wien415-2256,252-3156%
Max Burda314--144,67121-36%
Steffen Hösel3101-134,3322-131%
Patrick Kluge39--93,00112-44%
Daniel Köppen3141-175,6711-241%
Philipp Kutscher313--134,33-21-46%
Florian Lechner3141-175,67-12-53%
Florian Markhoff31311217,00-11138%
Henry Müller31112248,00311142%
Johannes Schipke39-1144,67-21-43%
Marko Wartmann31411227,33-1-255%
Robert Wessel37-1124,00--2133%
Michael Wilske318--186,00111150%
Christian Allwardt27-1126,00-2--50%
Christopher Gaunitz215--157,5032--60%
Rasmus Jessen28--84,0011-138%
Jens Klemm262-126,00-1-158%
Oliver Lossius24--42,00-11-0%
Chris Rauschenberg211-1168,00--1150%
Lasse Koslowski13--33,00--1-0%
Alexander Sather16--66,002--167%
9843816155615,723340322648%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte