Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Patrick Kluge (Zeitz)519-1244,80-22138%
Henry Müller (Cottbus)5291-326,4041-428%
Dennis Waegert (Berlin)524--244,8024-150%
Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)416--164,00-3-150%
Christoph Dallmann (Rostock)418--184,50-11256%
Rasmus Jessen (Berlin)4191-225,50-31-41%
Jens Klemm (Gröditz)41911276,75--2252%
Philipp Kutscher (Berlin)420--205,00-11255%
Matthias Lämmchen (Meuselwitz)413-1184,501-2267%
Florian Markhoff (Sukow)421--215,25--1343%
Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis)410--102,50-3-130%
Eric-Dominic Weisbach (Halle (Saale))412--123,00-21158%
Michael Wilske (Bretleben)421--215,25211262%
Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)315--155,00-12-40%
Daniel Bartnitzki (Erfurt)312--124,00-2-150%
Daniel Köppen (Linthe)39--93,00221-56%
Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich)313--134,33-1-238%
Marko Wartmann (Großvargula)310-1155,00111140%
Dr. Max Burda (Berlin)29--94,5011-144%
Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)28--84,0012--50%
Steven Greif (Gotha)28--84,0012--50%
Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)25-1105,00-2--30%
Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)29--94,50-1-156%
Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt)291-126,0021-167%
Florian Lechner (Hornstorf)27-1126,00-1-142%
Magnus-Thomas Müller (Weißenfels)17--77,00-1--43%
Alexander Sather (Grimma)15--55,00---140%
Eric Weisbach (Halle)13--33,001--167%
Hannes Wilke (Trebbin)1----0,00---10%
88370464124,681839163347%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte