Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Daniel Bartnitzki (FC RW Erfurt)73411426,00211560%
Rasmus Jessen (FSV Berolina Stralau)632-1376,17251-41%
Daniel Köppen (FSV Optik Rathenow)623-2335,50241136%
Eugen Ostrin (FC Eisenach)63051508,33351-38%
Lars Albert (RB Leipzig)524-1295,80212245%
Martin Bärmann (1. FC Guben)515--153,00--4147%
Christopher Gaunitz (TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg)5273-367,2032-353%
Richard Hempel (SG Großnaundorf)52911377,40113162%
Christian Allwardt (FSV Kritzmow)418-1235,75-31-30%
Tobias Hagemann (RSV Eintracht)4181-215,25111248%
Jens Klemm (FV Gröditz)42211307,50-1-373%
Philipp Kutscher (VfB Fortuna Biesdorf)424--246,00111246%
Florian Markhoff (Hagenower SV)42011287,0022-239%
Chris Rauschenberg (SG Nessetal Wenigenlupnitz)41711256,2512-248%
Marko Wartmann (BSV Großvargula)417-1225,50-3-155%
Michael Wilske (SV Eintracht Bretleben)41111194,75-22-32%
Felix Burghardt (FC Stahl Brandenburg)314-1196,3322-126%
Stefan Herde (Dresdner SC)317--175,67112-59%
Patrick Kluge (SV Blau-Weiß Grana)3151-186,00-21-17%
Matthias Lämmchen (ZFC Meuselwitz)39--93,00--1256%
Florian Lechner (Poeler SV)314--144,67-21-50%
Henry Müller (FC Energie Cottbus)314--144,67212-36%
Magnus-Thomas Müller (VfB Nessa)3172-237,67121-48%
Alexander Sather (FC Grimma)3111-144,6731-257%
Johannes Schipke (SSV Eintracht Loitsche-Zielitz)313-1186,00-1-239%
Denis Waegert (VfB Hermsdorf)317--175,67--2159%
Eric Dominic Weisbach (TSV Leuna)371-103,33-2-180%
Max Bringmann (FC Bad Lausick)29--94,50111-44%
Florian Butterich (SV Empor Eishausen)25--52,50-2--60%
Tim Kohnert (FSV Askania Ballenstedt)26--63,0012--83%
Pascal Wien (SC Borsigwalde)27--73,50--1143%
Dr. Max Burda (SC Staaken)14--44,0011--50%
Lasse Koslowski (Frohnauer SC)14--44,0011--50%
Oliver Lossius (BSV Eintracht Sondershausen)17--77,0011--29%
12155120156865,673456303547%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte