Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Pascal Wien1553-1583,87163647%
Lars Albert145934886,296103141%
Christian Allwardt1345-1503,85753550%
Steffen Hösel134512584,46672438%
Rasmus Jessen135212655,00882349%
Tim Kohnert134412574,3857-656%
Eugen Ostrin1351-1564,31483234%
Martin Bärmann125121625,17543540%
Felix Burghardt12562-625,173101153%
Jens Klemm12373-463,83363348%
Patrick Kluge1257-2675,58252543%
Daniel Köppen124212554,58332740%
Matthias Lämmchen1237-1423,50273243%
Chris Rauschenberg1259-2695,75354335%
Marko Wartmann124811564,67436334%
Steven Greif114814716,45364138%
Richard Hempel11561-595,36234453%
Johannes Schipke114222585,27-42553%
Michael Wilske11433-524,73472240%
Christopher Gaunitz1038--383,80552345%
Max Burda9511-546,00432454%
Henry Müller93821495,44162137%
Stefan Herde83511435,38242258%
Alexander Sather833--334,13-6-236%
Robert Wessel8391-425,2516-250%
Florian Lechner517-1224,401-3273%
Oliver Lossius5151-183,60121244%
Stefan Prager5271-306,00412253%
Marcel Unger315--155,0013--33%
Lasse Koslowski28--84,00---238%
3061241293114834,8591150669045%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte