Kopfgrafik
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Eugen Ostrin11452-514,64354231%
Lars Albert94411525,78143258%
Steven Greif956--566,22233355%
Marko Wartmann93621475,22133343%
Martin Bärmann836-1415,13243141%
Daniel Bartnitzki84133658,13622458%
Felix Burghardt83624627,7515-344%
Richard Hempel8362-425,25651240%
Patrick Kluge82611344,25352150%
Tim Kohnert83412475,881-4462%
Daniel Köppen83021415,13421532%
Philipp Kutscher831--313,88142242%
Matthias Lämmchen84111496,13223351%
Pascal Wien835-3506,25223358%
Christoph Dallmann7432-497,00443-45%
Rasmus Jessen73212456,43251142%
Jens Klemm73121426,00223260%
Michael Wilske7332-395,57341254%
Christian Allwardt63011386,3325-142%
Christopher Gaunitz627--274,5054-259%
Steffen Hösel6251-284,67241146%
Florian Markhoff62512386,33-32134%
Henry Müller62912427,00414145%
Chris Rauschenberg633-1386,331-3347%
Johannes Schipke618-1233,83-51-39%
Dr. Max Burda525--255,00132-36%
Florian Lechner5241-275,40-22156%
Robert Wessel41011184,50--2244%
Oliver Lossius24--42,00-11-0%
Alexander Sather213--136,5031-169%
Lasse Koslowski13--33,00--1-0%
Vitali Rakutski (Weißrussland)18--88,0031--62%
208940302911755,656791615648%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte