Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Kopfgrafik
DIE FUSSBALLECKE
Schiedsrichterstatistik
Schiedsrichter Sp.GelbG/RRotPkt.Pkt./Sp.11mSUNHeimpkt.
Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)1044--444,40162243%
Daniel Bartnitzki (Erfurt)1040-1454,50252344%
Rasmus Jessen (Berlin)104642686,80143351%
Marko Wartmann (Großvargula)1033-1383,80133442%
Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt)9381-414,56421649%
Denis Waegert (Berlin)94221535,89242357%
Jens Klemm (Gröditz)83612496,13123351%
Patrick Kluge (Zeitz)828-1334,13-23345%
Daniel Köppen (Linthe)8291-324,00343150%
Matthias Lämmchen (Meuselwitz)821-1263,25312565%
Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich)8361-394,88122451%
Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)732--324,57123244%
Christoph Dallmann (Rostock)7341-375,29-12454%
Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)719-2294,14-41241%
Florian Markhoff (Sukow)736-2466,57-12448%
Henry Müller (Cottbus)7381-415,8642-532%
Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis)721--213,00-41243%
Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)62611345,67441144%
Eric-Dominic Weisbach (Halle (Saale))6181-213,50-41157%
Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)5301-336,60-2-345%
Philipp Kutscher (Berlin)522--224,40-21250%
Philipp Vierock (Berlin)518-2285,60122150%
Eric Weisbach (Halle)516--163,20211331%
Michael Wilske (Bretleben)527--275,40221256%
Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick)4101-133,25322-69%
Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach)4211-246,00221129%
Dr. Max Burda (Berlin)314--144,67211164%
Steven Greif (Gotha)313--134,3313--46%
Hannes Ventzke (Westmecklenburg)3101-134,3313--46%
Florian Butterich (Adelhausen)29--94,50-2--33%
Florian Lechner (Hornstorf)27-1126,00-1-142%
Oliver Lossius (Sondershausen/Göttingen)210--105,00-11-60%
Florian Lukawski (Oranienburg)211-42,0012--0%
Magnus-Thomas Müller (Weißenfels)29--94,50-11-44%
Michael Näther (Neschwitz)27--73,50-1-157%
Niclas Rose (Neukloster)213-1189,00--1161%
Alexander Sather (Grimma)15--55,00---140%
Benjamin Strebinger (Waldau)12--22,0011--50%
Bela Wiethüchter (Berlin)13--33,00-1--33%
Hannes Wilke (Trebbin)1----0,00---10%
212864191810114,774487497648%


Punktwertung: Gelbe Karte = 1 Punkt, Gelb/Rot = 3 Punkte, Rot = 5 Punkte