Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nordost 2018/19



Torschützen
Spieler Verein(e) Tore Elfm.
Tom Nattermann SV Babelsberg 03 5-/-
Dejan Bozic Chemnitzer FC 4-/-
Pieter-Marvin Wolf SV Babelsberg 03 4-/-
Ryan Malone 1. FC Lok Leipzig 31/1
Caner Özcin FSV Optik Rathenow 3-/-
Philipp Blume Germania Halberstadt 21/2
Bilal Cubukcu BFC Dynamo 21/1
Chinedu Ede VSG Altglienicke 2-/-
Manuel Hoffmann SV Babelsberg 03 2-/-
Carsten Kamlott FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2-/-
George Kelbel RW Erfurt 2-/-
Florian Krebs Hertha BSC II 2-/-
Kay Michel Germania Halberstadt 2-/-
Tomas Petracek Bischofswerdaer FV 2-/-
Nick Scharkowski FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Andis Shala RW Erfurt 2-/-
Aykut Soyak FC Viktoria 1889 2-/-
Matthias Steinborn 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2-/-
Nils Blumberg Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Benjamin Boltze Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Kevin Bönisch FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Rafael Brand FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Maurice Covic Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Alexander Dartsch ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Bocar Djumo FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Tobias Dombrowa SV Babelsberg 03 1-/-
Henrik Ernst ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Florian Esdorf FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Alexander Esswein Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Daniel Frahn Chemnitzer FC 11/1
Nikolaos Giannitsannis ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Nils Gottschick 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1-/-
Vaclav Heger VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Marcus Hoffmann FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Oliver Hofmann Berliner AK 1-/-
Martin Hoßmang FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Abu Bakarr Kargbo Berliner AK 1-/-
Muhamed Kiprit Hertha BSC II 1-/-
Stefan Korsch Germania Halberstadt 1-/-
Matti Langer Chemnitzer FC 1-/-
Jerome Leroy FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
David Malembana BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Daniel Maresch Bischofswerdaer FV 1-/-
Alexander Mattern VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Ben Florian Meyer FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Paul Milde Chemnitzer FC 1-/-
Fabian Müller Chemnitzer FC 1-/-
Tobias Müller Chemnitzer FC 1-/-
Oscar Ortiz FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Seref Özcan Berliner AK 1-/-
René Pütt VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Christopher Quiring VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Marcel Rausch BFC Dynamo 1-/-
Antonin Rosa FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Michael Rudolph ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Marcel Schlosser VfB Auerbach 1-/-
Maximilian Schmidt FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Tony Schmidt FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Gian Luca Schulz FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Leander Siemann Berliner AK 1-/-
Marcell Sobotta FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1-/-
Rico Steinhauer VSG Altglienicke 1-/-
Fabian Stenzel ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Nils Stettin FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1-/-
Eric Träger FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1-/-
Andy Trübenbach ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Kostadin Velkov Chemnitzer FC 1-/-
Johann Weiß FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Benjamin Wilcke FSV Optik Rathenow 1-/-
Tim Wockatz FSV Budissa Bautzen 1-/-
Rintaro Yajima ZFC Meuselwitz 1-/-
Batikan Yilmaz FC Viktoria 1889 1-/-
Frank Zille Bischofswerdaer FV 1-/-






Startseite Impressum Kontakt