Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Kopfgrafik
DIE FUSSBALLECKE
Alle Spieltage im Überblick
1. Spieltag
007   Fr 05.08.22 - 18:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - RW Erfurt 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
006   Fr 05.08.22 - 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
008   Fr 05.08.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
002   Sa 06.08.22 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
003   Sa 06.08.22 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
005   Sa 06.08.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
001   So 07.08.22 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
004   So 07.08.22 - 13:00 Berliner AK - Greifswalder FC 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
009   So 07.08.22 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 4:2 (3:1) Spielstatistik

2. Spieltag
016   Fr 12.08.22 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (1:2) Spielstatistik
017   Fr 12.08.22 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
010   Sa 13.08.22 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
018   Sa 13.08.22 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
012   So 14.08.22 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:3 (0:2) Spielstatistik
014   So 14.08.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - Chemnitzer FC 0:0 Spielstatistik
015   So 14.08.22 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:6 (0:2) Spielstatistik
011   So 14.08.22 - 15:30 RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47 5:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
013   So 14.08.22 - 16:00 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

3. Spieltag
019   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
021   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
025   Fr 19.08.22 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
026   Sa 20.08.22 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 3:2 (3:2) Spielstatistik
027   Sa 20.08.22 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
023   Sa 20.08.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt 1:4 (0:2) Spielstatistik
020   So 21.08.22 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Greifswalder FC 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
022   So 21.08.22 - 13:00 Berliner AK - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
024   So 21.08.22 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 Spielstatistik

4. Spieltag
029   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:00 RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
031   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
033   Fr 26.08.22 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC II 3:3 (0:0) Spielstatistik
028   Sa 27.08.22 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
032   So 28.08.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (3:1) Spielstatistik
034   So 28.08.22 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
036   So 28.08.22 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
030   Mo 29.08.22 - 19:00 Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
035   Mi 31.08.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik

5. Spieltag
045   Fr 09.09.22 - 18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 0:0 Spielstatistik
037   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
038   Fr 09.09.22 - 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
042   Sa 10.09.22 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
043   Sa 10.09.22 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
039   Sa 10.09.22 - 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - RW Erfurt 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
040   So 11.09.22 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
044   So 11.09.22 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - Greifswalder FC 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
041   So 11.09.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

6. Spieltag
049   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 0:0 Spielstatistik
052   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
053   Fr 16.09.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 5:2 (4:1) Spielstatistik
054   Sa 17.09.22 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
046   Sa 17.09.22 - 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
048   So 18.09.22 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 (1:0) Spielstatistik
050   So 18.09.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Viktoria 1889 5:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
051   So 18.09.22 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
047   So 18.09.22 - 16:00 RW Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik

7. Spieltag
056   Mi 28.09.22 - 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
061   Fr 30.09.22 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
062   Fr 30.09.22 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
063   Fr 30.09.22 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - RW Erfurt 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
055   Sa 01.10.22 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (2:1) Spielstatistik
060   Sa 01.10.22 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Greifswalder FC 0:3 (0:1) Spielstatistik
057   Sa 01.10.22 - 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
058   So 02.10.22 - 13:00 Berliner AK - VSG Altglienicke 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
059   So 02.10.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik

8. Spieltag
071   Fr 07.10.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC 3:3 (1:2) Spielstatistik
072   Fr 07.10.22 - 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
065   Sa 08.10.22 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
067   Sa 08.10.22 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:1 (4:0) Spielstatistik
064   Sa 08.10.22 - 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
066   So 09.10.22 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
068   So 09.10.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
069   So 09.10.22 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
070   So 09.10.22 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik

9. Spieltag
073   Fr 14.10.22 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
074   Fr 14.10.22 - 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke 0:0 Spielstatistik
080   Fr 14.10.22 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus 0:5 (0:2) Spielstatistik
077   Sa 15.10.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
078   Sa 15.10.22 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 4:3 (3:1) Spielstatistik
079   Sa 15.10.22 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - RW Erfurt 1:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
075   So 16.10.22 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
076   So 16.10.22 - 13:00 Berliner AK - SV Lichtenberg 47 6:0 (4:0) Spielstatistik
081   So 16.10.22 - 16:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik

10. Spieltag
085   Do 20.10.22 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
089   Fr 21.10.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
083   Fr 21.10.22 - 19:30 RW Erfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
082   Sa 22.10.22 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
087   Sa 22.10.22 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
090   Sa 22.10.22 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
084   So 23.10.22 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - Greifswalder FC 0:0 Spielstatistik
088   So 23.10.22 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
086   So 23.10.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik

11. Spieltag
091   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 0:0 Spielstatistik
094   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 3:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
099   Fr 28.10.22 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
093   Sa 29.10.22 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
095   Sa 29.10.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - RW Erfurt 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
097   Sa 29.10.22 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
092   So 30.10.22 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 Spielstatistik
096   So 30.10.22 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:1) Spielstatistik
098   So 30.10.22 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke 0:5 (0:3) Spielstatistik

12. Spieltag
103   Fr 04.11.22 - 19:00 Berliner AK - Chemnitzer FC 2:4 (1:1) Spielstatistik
106   Fr 04.11.22 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
107   Fr 04.11.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
108   Sa 05.11.22 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
104   Sa 05.11.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
100   So 06.11.22 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Greifswalder FC 3:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
102   So 06.11.22 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 1:5 (0:1) Spielstatistik
105   So 06.11.22 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
101   So 06.11.22 - 16:00 RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 4:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik

13. Spieltag
110   Fr 11.11.22 - 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 3:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
116   Fr 11.11.22 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
111   Sa 12.11.22 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
113   Sa 12.11.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
115   Sa 12.11.22 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:0 Spielstatistik
117   Sa 12.11.22 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
109   So 13.11.22 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:2) Spielstatistik
112   So 13.11.22 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus 4:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
114   So 13.11.22 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:6 (0:5) Spielstatistik

14. Spieltag
123   Fr 25.11.22 - 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
124   Fr 25.11.22 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
125   Fr 25.11.22 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - Greifswalder FC 2:3 (1:1) Spielstatistik
119   Sa 26.11.22 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 6:2 (2:0) Spielstatistik
118   So 27.11.22 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
122   So 27.11.22 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
120   So 27.11.22 - 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
126   Di 29.11.22 - 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
121   Mi 30.11.22 - 19:00 Berliner AK - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik

15. Spieltag
132   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
133   Fr 02.12.22 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
130   Sa 03.12.22 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
127   Sa 03.12.22 - 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
128   So 04.12.22 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
131   So 04.12.22 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
135   Di 31.01.23 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:1) Spielstatistik
129   Mi 15.02.23 - 19:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig Nachholspiel  
134   Mi 22.02.23 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK Nachholspiel  

16. Spieltag
138   Fr 09.12.22 - 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
136   Sa 10.12.22 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
140   Sa 10.12.22 - 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin 5:1 (2:0) Spielstatistik
137   Sa 10.12.22 - 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (2:0) Spielstatistik
142   So 11.12.22 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1) Spielstatistik
139   Mi 25.01.23 - 19:00 Berliner AK - FC Viktoria 1889 2:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
141   Mi 25.01.23 - 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder FC 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
143   Mi 25.01.23 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik
144   Mi 25.01.23 - 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt 1:1 (0:0) Spielstatistik

17. Spieltag
148   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 (1:0) Spielstatistik
150   Fr 20.01.23 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 0:0 Spielstatistik
152   So 22.01.23 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
153   Di 14.02.23 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 Nachholspiel  
151   Mi 15.02.23 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Chemnitzer FC Nachholspiel  
146   Di 21.02.23 - 19:00 RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke Nachholspiel  
149   Mi 22.02.23 - 15:00 Greifswalder FC - ZFC Meuselwitz Nachholspiel  
145   Mi 22.02.23 - 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig Nachholspiel  
147   Mi 22.02.23 - 19:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde Nachholspiel  

18. Spieltag
156   Do 26.01.23 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
158   Fr 27.01.23 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
162   Fr 27.01.23 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
159   Sa 28.01.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (1:1) Spielstatistik
161   Sa 28.01.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
155   So 29.01.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1) Spielstatistik
157   So 29.01.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - Berliner AK 3:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
154   So 29.01.23 - 16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0) Spielstatistik
160   Mi 08.03.23 - 19:00 RW Erfurt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde Nachholspiel  

19. Spieltag
168   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
169   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 1:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
171   Fr 03.02.23 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:0 (3:0) Spielstatistik
166   Sa 04.02.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo 0:2 (0:0) Spielstatistik
170   Sa 04.02.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II 1:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik
163   So 05.02.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
164   So 05.02.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt 3:4 (1:2) Spielstatistik
167   So 05.02.23 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Greifswalder FC 2:0 (1:0) Spielstatistik
165   So 05.02.23 - 16:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (0:0) Spielstatistik

20. Spieltag
172   Fr 10.02.23 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  
174   Fr 10.02.23 - 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC  
178   Fr 10.02.23 - 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
175   Sa 11.02.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK  
177   Sa 11.02.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47  
180   Sa 11.02.23 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
173   So 12.02.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
179   So 12.02.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Hertha BSC II  
176   So 12.02.23 - 16:00 RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz  

21. Spieltag
182   Fr 17.02.23 - 19:00 Berliner AK - RW Erfurt  
185   Fr 17.02.23 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Greifswalder FC  
188   Fr 17.02.23 - 19:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  
187   Sa 18.02.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889  
189   Sa 18.02.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
181   Sa 18.02.23 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus  
184   So 19.02.23 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  
186   So 19.02.23 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
183   So 19.02.23 - 16:00 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt  

22. Spieltag
195   Fr 24.02.23 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47  
196   Fr 24.02.23 - 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889  
193   Sa 25.02.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK  
197   Sa 25.02.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II  
192   Sa 25.02.23 - 14:00 RW Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC  
190   So 26.02.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  
191   So 26.02.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
194   So 26.02.23 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  
198   So 26.02.23 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

23. Spieltag
199   Fr 03.03.23 - 18:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Energie Cottbus  
202   Fr 03.03.23 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  
204   Fr 03.03.23 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
203   Sa 04.03.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Greifswalder FC  
205   Sa 04.03.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
200   Sa 04.03.23 - 16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RW Erfurt  
201   So 05.03.23 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  
206   So 05.03.23 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke  
207   So 05.03.23 - 16:00 Berliner AK - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

24. Spieltag
208   Fr 10.03.23 - 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03  
211   Fr 10.03.23 - 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK  
212   Sa 11.03.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  
213   Sa 11.03.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
214   Sa 11.03.23 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889  
216   Sa 11.03.23 - 16:00 RW Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
209   So 12.03.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
215   So 12.03.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  
210   So 12.03.23 - 16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  

25. Spieltag
218   Fr 17.03.23 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - RW Erfurt  
219   Fr 17.03.23 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Germania Halberstadt  
224   Fr 17.03.23 - 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke  
220   Sa 18.03.23 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo  
221   Sa 18.03.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Greifswalder FC  
225   Sa 18.03.23 - 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig  
223   So 19.03.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
222   So 19.03.23 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47  
217   So 19.03.23 - 16:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
226   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  
227   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
228   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC  
229   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK  
230   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder FC  
231   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
232   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889  
233   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  
234   So 02.04.23 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
235   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Energie Cottbus  
236   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - RW Erfurt  
237   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - Germania Halberstadt  
238   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  
239   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - ZFC Meuselwitz  
240   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47  
241   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
242   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  
243   So 09.04.23 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
244   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - SV Babelsberg 03  
245   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
246   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC  
247   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  
248   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - Greifswalder FC  
249   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
250   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889  
251   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  
252   So 16.04.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
253   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - FC Energie Cottbus  
254   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt  
255   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  
256   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK  
257   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  
258   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47  
259   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
260   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - VSG Altglienicke  
261   So 23.04.23 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
262   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  
263   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
264   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt  
265   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  
266   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Greifswalder FC  
267   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
268   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889  
269   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II  
270   So 30.04.23 - 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
271   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus  
272   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - RW Erfurt  
273   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC  
274   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK  
275   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  
276   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Lichtenberg 47  
277   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
278   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke  
279   So 07.05.23 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
280   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  
281   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt  
282   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  
283   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo  
284   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Greifswalder FC  
285   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
286   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889  
287   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II  
288   So 14.05.23 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
289   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  
290   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  
291   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC  
292   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - Berliner AK  
293   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  
294   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47  
295   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  
296   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke  
297   So 21.05.23 - 13:00 RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  

34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
298   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  
299   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt  
300   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  
301   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo  
302   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Greifswalder FC  
303   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 Berliner AK - Tennis Borussia Berlin  
304   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889  
305   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  
306   So 28.05.23 - 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig