Kopfgrafik


Regionalliga Nordost 2018/19

Alle Spieltage im Überblick

1. Spieltag
009   Fr 27.07.18 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1) Info
001   Sa 28.07.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt 0:3 (0:0) Info
002   Sa 28.07.18 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Oberlausitz N. 4:1 (3:0) Info
003   Sa 28.07.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (0:0) Info
004   Sa 28.07.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 2:0 (0:0) Info
006   Sa 28.07.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:2 (2:1) Info
007   So 29.07.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (1:2) Info
008   So 29.07.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1:4 (0:2) Info
005   So 19.08.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - Bischofswerdaer FV Nachholspiel  

2. Spieltag
017   Mi 01.08.18 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke 2:3 (0:2) Info
014   Fr 03.08.18 - 19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:1 (2:1) Info
010   Sa 04.08.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 0:5 (0:2) Info
013   Sa 04.08.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:1) Info
018   Sa 04.08.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach 0:0 Info
011   Sa 04.08.18 - 14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1) Info
012   So 05.08.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 0:1 (0:1) Info
015   So 05.08.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 (0:0) Info
016   So 05.08.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:1) Info

3. Spieltag
024   Mi 01.08.18 - 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 2:0 (1:0) Info
021   Di 07.08.18 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:2 (0:0) Info
025   Di 07.08.18 - 19:00 Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt 0:1 (0:1) Info
019   Mi 08.08.18 - 18:00 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0) Info
022   Mi 08.08.18 - 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (0:0) Info
023   Mi 08.08.18 - 18:00 Berliner AK - SV Babelsberg 03 0:5 (0:4) Info
020   Mi 08.08.18 - 18:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 2:3 (2:2) Info
027   Mi 08.08.18 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0 (1:0) Info
026   Fr 17.08.18 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - FC Oberlausitz N. 3:0 (1:0) Info

4. Spieltag
028   Sa 11.08.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 0:3 (0:1) Info
029   Sa 11.08.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4:0 (4:0) Info
034   Sa 11.08.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - VSG Altglienicke 3:1 (1:1) Info
035   Sa 11.08.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0) Info
030   So 12.08.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2 (1:0) Info
031   So 12.08.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0) Info
032   So 12.08.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 Info
033   So 12.08.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0) Info
036   So 12.08.18 - 14:00 RW Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:0) Info

5. Spieltag
040   Fr 24.08.18 - 18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo  
041   Fr 24.08.18 - 18:00 Berliner AK - RW Erfurt  
037   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt  
038   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
042   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach  
043   Sa 25.08.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - ZFC Meuselwitz  
044   So 26.08.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889  
045   So 26.08.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV  
039   So 26.08.18 - 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  

6. Spieltag
047   Fr 31.08.18 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Optik Rathenow  
049   Sa 01.09.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II  
050   Sa 01.09.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FC Oberlausitz N.  
046   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:05 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
054   Sa 01.09.18 - 14:30 RW Erfurt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
048   So 02.09.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
051   So 02.09.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke  
052   So 02.09.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC  
053   So 02.09.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK  

7. Spieltag
058   Sa 08.09.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach  
061   Sa 08.09.18 - 14:00 FC Oberlausitz N. - Bischofswerdaer FV  
059   Mi 12.09.18 - 17:30 Berliner AK - Germania Halberstadt  
060   Mi 12.09.18 - 18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889  
055   Mi 12.09.18 - 18:30 VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC  
056   Mi 12.09.18 - 18:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo  
057   Mi 12.09.18 - 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - RW Erfurt  
062   Mi 12.09.18 - 19:00 Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
063   Mi 12.09.18 - 19:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  

8. Spieltag
066   Sa 15.09.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Oberlausitz N.  
067   Sa 15.09.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz  
069   Sa 15.09.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK  
071   Sa 15.09.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
064   So 16.09.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
065   So 16.09.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  
068   So 16.09.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - VSG Altglienicke  
070   So 16.09.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
072   So 16.09.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - FSV Optik Rathenow  

9. Spieltag
074   Fr 21.09.18 - 19:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach  
073   Sa 22.09.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK  
077   Sa 22.09.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Bischofswerdaer FV  
079   Sa 22.09.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - SV Babelsberg 03  
075   Sa 22.09.18 - 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  
076   So 23.09.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer FC  
078   So 23.09.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
080   So 23.09.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  
081   So 23.09.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt  

10. Spieltag
083   Fr 28.09.18 - 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  
085   Sa 29.09.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke  
086   Sa 29.09.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
089   Sa 29.09.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
090   Sa 29.09.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - Hertha BSC II  
087   Sa 29.09.18 - 16:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
082   So 30.09.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz N.  
084   So 30.09.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889  
088   So 30.09.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Optik Rathenow  

11. Spieltag
065   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - SV Babelsberg 03  
091   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
092   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC  
093   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK  
094   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
096   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  
097   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - RW Erfurt  
098   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach  
099   Mi 03.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt  

12. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
100   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889  
101   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bischofswerdaer FV  
102   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  
103   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
104   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Optik Rathenow  
105   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
106   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  
107   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Oberlausitz N.  
108   So 07.10.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz  

13. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
109   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
110   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
111   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  
112   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo  
113   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - RW Erfurt  
114   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach  
115   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - Germania Halberstadt  
116   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC  
117   So 21.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK  

14. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
118   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
119   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke  
120   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow  
121   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
122   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II  
123   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC Oberlausitz N.  
124   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  
125   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889  
126   So 28.10.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV  

15. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
127   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow  
128   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  
129   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - RW Erfurt  
130   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach  
131   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Germania Halberstadt  
132   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC  
134   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - Berliner AK  
134   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
135   So 04.11.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  

16. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
136   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo  
137   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  
138   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  
139   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Oberlausitz N.  
140   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - ZFC Meuselwitz  
141   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889  
142   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV  
143   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
144   So 11.11.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03  

17. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
150   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
153   Sa 24.11.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke  
145   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt  
146   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach  
147   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  
148   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemnitzer FC  
149   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Berliner AK  
151   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
152   So 25.11.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Optik Rathenow  

18. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
154   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke  
155   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Optik Rathenow  
156   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
157   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
158   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK  
159   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Chemnitzer FC  
160   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  
161   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach  
162   So 02.12.18 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

19. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
163   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  
164   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  
165   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
166   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV  
167   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889  
168   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz  
169   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Oberlausitz N.  
170   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  
171   So 09.12.18 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt  

20. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
172   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke  
173   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Optik Rathenow  
174   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
175   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
176   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK  
177   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC  
178   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt  
179   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - Hertha BSC II  
180   So 10.02.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

21. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
181   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - BFC Dynamo  
182   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03  
183   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
184   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV  
185   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889  
186   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  
187   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Oberlausitz N.  
188   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach  
189   So 17.02.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - RW Erfurt  

22. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
190   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke  
191   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow  
192   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
193   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
194   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - Berliner AK  
195   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC  
196   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberlausitz N.  
197   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Hertha BSC II  
198   So 24.02.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

23. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
199   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  
200   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03  
201   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
202   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV  
203   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FC Viktoria 1889  
204   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz  
205   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt  
206   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - VfB Auerbach  
207   So 03.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - RW Erfurt  

24. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
208   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke  
209   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow  
210   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
211   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
212   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK  
213   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - ZFC Meuselwitz  
214   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Oberlausitz N.  
215   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II  
216   So 10.03.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

25. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
217   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo  
218   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  
219   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
220   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV  
221   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889  
222   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - Chemnitzer FC  
223   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt  
224   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach  
225   So 17.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt  

26. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
226   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - VSG Altglienicke  
227   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - FSV Optik Rathenow  
228   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
229   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
230   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889  
231   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  
232   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberlausitz N.  
233   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  
234   So 24.03.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

27. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
235   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - BFC Dynamo  
236   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  
237   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
238   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV  
239   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK  
240   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  
241   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt  
242   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach  
243   So 31.03.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - RW Erfurt  

28. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
244   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke  
245   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow  
246   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
247   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV  
248   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889  
249   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  
250   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - FC Oberlausitz N.  
251   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II  
252   So 07.04.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

29. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
253   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo  
254   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 03  
255   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
256   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
257   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK  
258   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Chemnitzer FC  
259   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  
260   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - VfB Auerbach  
261   So 14.04.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt  

30. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
262   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  
263   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Optik Rathenow  
264   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
265   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV  
266   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889  
267   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz  
268   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Oberlausitz N.  
269   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II  
270   So 21.04.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

31. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
271   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo  
273   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
274   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
275   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK  
275   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  
276   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - Chemnitzer FC  
277   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  
278   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - VfB Auerbach  
279   So 28.04.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt  

32. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
280   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke  
281   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  
282   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  
283   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV  
284   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889  
285   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  
286   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FC Oberlausitz N.  
287   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Hertha BSC II  
288   So 05.05.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  

33. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
289   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  
290   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Optik Rathenow  
291   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  
292   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 FC Oberlausitz N. - FSV Budissa Bautzen  
293   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK  
294   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 - Chemnitzer FC  
295   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt  
296   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach  
297   So 12.05.19 - 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - RW Erfurt  

34. Spieltag (vorläufige Termine)
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 298 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 299 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 300 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV 301 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 Berliner AK - FC Viktoria 1889 302 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz 303 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz N. 304 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 305 
  Sa 18.05.19 - 13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen 306 




Startseite Impressum Kontakt